National League N/S (2015/2016)
0
934 partidos
Últimos resultados
Inglaterra : National League N/S
Play-Off Ascenso - Norte - Final
14.0514:00
North Ferriby United AFC
Fylde
TE
2
1
1
1
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Sur - Final
14.0514:00
Ebbsfleet United
Maidstone United
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Sur - Semifinales
08.0515:00
Maidstone United
Truro City
1
0
FIN
08.0515:00
Ebbsfleet United
Whitehawk
PEN
3
2
1
2
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Norte - Semifinales
08.0514:00
North Ferriby United AFC
Boston United
3
0
FIN
08.0514:00
Fylde
Harrogate Town
1
1
FIN
04.0518:45
Boston United
North Ferriby United AFC
2
0
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Sur - Semifinales
04.0518:45
Whitehawk
Ebbsfleet United
1
2
FIN
04.0518:45
Truro City
Maidstone United
0
2
FIN
Play-Off Ascenso - Norte - Semifinales
04.0518:45
Harrogate Town
Fylde
0
1
FIN
Norte
30.0414:00
Stockport County
Curzon Ashton
0
0
FIN
Sur
30.0414:00
Chelmsford City
Basingstoke Town
0
2
FIN
Norte
30.0414:00
Brackley Town
Tamworth
1
0
FIN
30.0414:00
Nuneaton Town
Hednesford Town
3
0
FIN
30.0414:00
Worcester City
Fylde
2
2
FIN
30.0414:00
United of Manchester
Solihull Moors
2
2
FIN
30.0414:00
North Ferriby United AFC
Alfreton Town
0
1
FIN
30.0414:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Boston United
0
5
FIN
30.0414:00
Lowestoft Town
Gloucester City
1
1
FIN
30.0414:00
Harrogate Town
Corby Town
5
0
FIN
Sur
30.0414:00
Ebbsfleet United
Eastbourne Borough
4
2
FIN
30.0414:00
Bath City
Margate
2
0
FIN
Norte
30.0414:00
Chorley
AFC Telford United
2
1
FIN
30.0414:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Gainsborough Trinity
1
4
FIN
Sur
30.0414:00
Hempstead Town
Whitehawk
0
3
FIN
30.0414:00
Truro City
Wealdstone
1
2
FIN
30.0414:00
St. Albans City
Dartford
4
0
FIN
30.0414:00
Oxford City
Sutton United
0
1
FIN
30.0414:00
Maidstone United
Bishop's Stortford
1
1
FIN
30.0414:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Weston-super-Mare
1
1
FIN
30.0414:00
Maidenhead United
Concord Rangers
2
2
FIN
30.0414:00
Gosport Borough
Hayes & Yeading United
2
5
FIN
28.0418:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Truro City
0
0
FIN
Norte
27.0418:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Nuneaton Town
2
3
FIN
26.0418:45
Lowestoft Town
North Ferriby United AFC
0
3
FIN
Sur
26.0418:45
Truro City
Whitehawk
1
1
FIN
Norte
23.0414:00
Gloucester City
North Ferriby United AFC
3
2
FIN
23.0414:00
Hednesford Town
Bradford Park Avenue
0
0
FIN
23.0414:00
Curzon Ashton
Brackley Town
1
1
FIN
23.0414:00
Solihull Moors
Chorley
0
2
FIN
23.0414:00
Corby Town
Stalybridge Celtic
0
3
FIN
23.0414:00
Boston United
Nuneaton Town
2
1
FIN
23.0414:00
Alfreton Town
Stockport County
0
3
FIN
23.0414:00
AFC Telford United
Worcester City
2
0
FIN
23.0414:00
Fylde
Harrogate Town
2
1
FIN
23.0414:00
Tamworth
Lowestoft Town
1
1
FIN
23.0414:00
Gainsborough Trinity
United of Manchester
0
1
FIN
Sur
23.0414:00
Concord Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville
0
1
FIN
23.0414:00
Basingstoke Town
Truro City
2
0
FIN
23.0414:00
Sutton United
Chelmsford City
2
0
FIN
23.0414:00
Margate
Hempstead Town
4
3
FIN
23.0414:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Bath City
0
3
FIN
23.0414:00
Eastbourne Borough
Gosport Borough
3
0
FIN
23.0414:00
Dartford
Oxford City
2
2
FIN
23.0414:00
Weston-super-Mare
Maidenhead United
2
0
FIN
23.0414:00
Whitehawk
Maidstone United
1
0
FIN
23.0414:00
Wealdstone
St. Albans City
1
1
FIN
19.0418:45
Bishop's Stortford
Wealdstone
2
1
FIN
Norte
19.0418:45
Lowestoft Town
Worcester City
2
1
FIN
19.0418:45
Gloucester City
Nuneaton Town
0
1
FIN
Sur
19.0418:45
Bath City
Whitehawk
0
3
FIN
Norte
19.0418:45
Brackley Town
AFC Telford United
0
0
FIN
Sur
19.0418:45
Concord Rangers
Truro City
1
2
FIN
Norte
19.0418:45
Stalybridge Celtic
Alfreton Town
1
1
FIN
16.0414:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Lowestoft Town
1
1
FIN
16.0414:00
Curzon Ashton
Gloucester City
1
1
FIN
Sur
16.0414:00
Dartford
Basingstoke Town
0
0
FIN
16.0414:00
Truro City
Maidstone United
1
3
FIN
16.0414:00
Bath City
Eastbourne Borough
1
0
FIN
16.0414:00
St. Albans City
Havant & Waterlooville
6
0
FIN
16.0414:00
Weston-super-Mare
Whitehawk
1
2
FIN
16.0414:00
Wealdstone
Maidenhead United
0
0
FIN
Norte
16.0414:00
Brackley Town
Chorley
1
1
FIN
16.0414:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Worcester City
3
1
FIN
16.0414:00
Tamworth
Fylde
3
1
FIN
Sur
16.0414:00
Hempstead Town
Oxford City
3
1
FIN
Norte
16.0414:00
United of Manchester
Stalybridge Celtic
0
1
FIN
Sur
16.0414:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Concord Rangers
2
2
FIN
Norte
16.0414:00
Harrogate Town
Boston United
0
0
FIN
Sur
16.0414:00
Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United
2
0
FIN
16.0414:00
Bishop's Stortford
Margate
4
1
FIN
Norte
16.0414:00
Stockport County
Corby Town
2
2
FIN
16.0414:00
North Ferriby United AFC
AFC Telford United
2
0
FIN
Sur
16.0414:00
Chelmsford City
Gosport Borough
6
1
FIN
Norte
16.0414:00
Solihull Moors
Hednesford Town
1
2
FIN
13.0418:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Corby Town
1
0
FIN
12.0418:45
Stalybridge Celtic
North Ferriby United AFC
2
0
FIN
Sur
12.0418:45
Gosport Borough
Basingstoke Town
3
2
FIN
Norte
12.0418:45
Hednesford Town
Worcester City
0
1
FIN
Sur
12.0418:45
Truro City
Weston-super-Mare
1
3
FIN
Norte
12.0418:45
Nuneaton Town
Harrogate Town
0
0
FIN
Sur
12.0418:45
Hempstead Town
St. Albans City
2
2
FIN
12.0418:45
Whitehawk
Oxford City
2
0
FIN
Norte
11.0418:45
Fylde
Bradford Park Avenue
1
0
FIN
Sur
11.0418:45
Sutton United
Bishop's Stortford
2
0
FIN
Norte
09.0414:00
AFC Telford United
Solihull Moors
0
3
FIN
09.0414:00
Fylde
North Ferriby United AFC
2
3
FIN
Sur
09.0414:00
Concord Rangers
Bath City
1
2
FIN
Norte
09.0414:00
Alfreton Town
Harrogate Town
3
2
FIN
09.0414:00
Boston United
Bradford Park Avenue
3
0
FIN