Reserve League (2010/2011)
0
180 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi Reservas | 77 | 36 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 85:34 | +51 | G G G G G |
2 | Zestafoni Reservas | 62 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 95:53 | +42 | G G G G G |
3 | Torpedo Kutaisi Reservas | 56 | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 69:53 | +16 | P G G P G |
4 | Sioni Reservas | 52 | 36 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 57:66 | -9 | P P P G G |
5 | Baia Zugdidi Reservas | 51 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 67:64 | +3 | G P G P P |
6 | WIT Georgia Reservas | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 | P P P E P |
7 | FC Tskhinvali Reservas | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 61:43 | +18 | G P P E P |
8 | Metalurgi Rustavi Reservas | 41 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 57:76 | -19 | G P G G G |
9 | Kolkheti Poti 1913 Reservas | 41 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 45:68 | -23 | P P G P P |
10 | Samtredia Reservas | 29 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 31:108 | -77 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi Reservas | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 44:13 | +31 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Zestafoni Reservas | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 67:24 | +43 | G G G P E |
3 (4) | Sioni Reservas | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 39:20 | +19 | P G G G G |
4 (5) | Baia Zugdidi Reservas | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 47:27 | +20 | G P G E G |
5 (3) | Torpedo Kutaisi Reservas | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | G G G G G |
6 (6) | WIT Georgia Reservas | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | P E P P G |
7 (9) | Kolkheti Poti 1913 Reservas | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | G P P P G |
8 (8) | Metalurgi Rustavi Reservas | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:32 | +5 | G G P G E |
9 (7) | FC Tskhinvali Reservas | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 41:24 | +17 | G P P P G |
10 (10) | Samtredia Reservas | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | G P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Tbilisi Reservas | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 41:21 | +20 | G G P E G |
2 (3) | Torpedo Kutaisi Reservas | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 34:30 | +4 | P P G E E |
3 (7) | FC Tskhinvali Reservas | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:19 | +1 | P E P G E |
4 (2) | Zestafoni Reservas | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | G G G G E |
5 (6) | WIT Georgia Reservas | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | P P G E E |
6 (5) | Baia Zugdidi Reservas | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 20:37 | -17 | P G P G P |
7 (8) | Metalurgi Rustavi Reservas | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 20:44 | -24 | P G G P P |
8 (4) | Sioni Reservas | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 18:46 | -28 | P P G G P |
9 (9) | Kolkheti Poti 1913 Reservas | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 22:44 | -22 | P P P G E |
10 (10) | Samtredia Reservas | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10:78 | -68 | P P P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi Reservas | 77 | 36 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 85:34 | +51 |
2 | Zestafoni Reservas | 62 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 95:53 | +42 |
3 | Torpedo Kutaisi Reservas | 56 | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 69:53 | +16 |
4 | Sioni Reservas | 52 | 36 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 57:66 | -9 |
5 | Baia Zugdidi Reservas | 51 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 67:64 | +3 |
6 | WIT Georgia Reservas | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 46:48 | -2 |
7 | FC Tskhinvali Reservas | 46 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 61:43 | +18 |
8 | Metalurgi Rustavi Reservas | 41 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 57:76 | -19 |
9 | Kolkheti Poti 1913 Reservas | 41 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 45:68 | -23 |
10 | Samtredia Reservas | 29 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 31:108 | -77 |
Leyendas:
Campeón