Championnat D1 (2012/2013)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Gabón : Championnat D1
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
05.0118:00
Akanda
AS Solidarité
3
2
FIN
05.0115:00
Mounana
Cercle Mbéri
2
1
FIN
05.0115:00
Pélican
US Oyem
4
0
FIN
05.0115:00
Bitam
Stade Migovéen
4
0
FIN
04.0118:30
Sogéa FC
Nguen'asuku FC
1
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
23.1215:00
Akanda
Pélican
1
2
FIN
23.1215:00
Mangasport
Missile
1
0
FIN
22.1218:00
Nguen'asuku FC
AS Solidarité
1
0
FIN
22.1215:00
Stade Migovéen
Cercle Mbéri
1
4
FIN
22.1215:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
Bitam
1
2
FIN
22.1215:00
US Oyem
Mounana
0
2
FIN
21.1218:30
Sogéa FC
AC Bongoville
3
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
19.1215:00
AS Solidarité
Mangasport
3
2
FIN
19.1215:00
Mounana
Pélican
1
0
FIN
19.1215:00
Stade Migovéen
Akanda
0
0
FIN
18.1218:00
Cercle Mbéri
O'Mbilanziami FC
0
0
FIN
18.1215:00
Missile
Nguen'asuku FC
2
0
FIN
18.1215:00
US Oyem
Sogéa FC
2
1
FIN
18.1215:00
AC Bongoville
Bitam
0
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
16.1215:00
Mangasport
Stade Migovéen
0
0
FIN
16.1215:00
Mounana
Akanda
2
1
FIN
15.1218:00
Cercle Mbéri
US Oyem
1
0
FIN
15.1215:00
Bitam
Missile
1
0
FIN
15.1215:00
Pélican
Nguen'asuku FC
0
0
FIN
15.1215:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
AC Bongoville
1
0
FIN
14.1218:30
Sogéa FC
AS Solidarité
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
09.1215:00
Pélican
Cercle Mbéri
1
1
FIN
09.1215:00
Bitam
Mangasport
3
0
FIN
08.1218:00
Akanda
O'Mbilanziami FC
3
0
FIN
08.1215:00
AC Bongoville
Stade Migovéen
1
0
FIN
08.1215:00
AS Solidarité
Mounana
1
2
FIN
08.1215:00
Missile
Sogéa FC
1
0
FIN
07.1218:30
Nguen'asuku FC
US Oyem
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
05.1215:00
Pélican
Mangasport
1
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
02.1215:00
Mounana
Sogéa FC
2
1
FIN
02.1215:00
AC Bongoville
Nguen'asuku FC
4
0
FIN
01.1215:00
US Oyem
AS Solidarité
2
1
FIN
01.1215:00
Mangasport
Akanda
0
0
FIN
01.1215:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
Pélican
1
0
FIN
01.1215:00
Stade Migovéen
Missile
0
0
FIN
30.1118:30
Cercle Mbéri
Bitam
2
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
25.1115:00
Nguen'asuku FC
Stade Migovéen
2
1
FIN
25.1115:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
US Oyem
1
2
FIN
24.1118:00
Sogéa FC
Pélican
0
0
FIN
24.1115:00
Missile
Mounana
1
0
FIN
24.1115:00
Mangasport
Cercle Mbéri
2
2
FIN
24.1115:00
Bitam
AS Solidarité
2
2
FIN
23.1118:30
Akanda
AC Bongoville
1
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
18.1115:00
AS Solidarité
Stade Migovéen
2
1
FIN
18.1115:00
Akanda
Bitam
0
2
FIN
18.1115:00
Nguen'asuku FC
Mangasport
1
2
FIN
17.1118:00
Cercle Mbéri
Sogéa FC
0
0
FIN
17.1115:00
US Oyem
Missile
0
2
FIN
17.1115:00
Pélican
AC Bongoville
0
0
FIN
16.1118:30
Mounana
O'Mbilanziami FC
2
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
11.1116:00
Bitam
Nguen'asuku FC
2
1
FIN
11.1116:00
Missile
Cercle Mbéri
1
2
FIN
10.1119:00
Mangasport
US Oyem
1
0
FIN
10.1116:00
AC Bongoville
Mounana
3
3
FIN
10.1116:00
Stade Migovéen
Pélican
0
1
FIN
10.1116:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
AS Solidarité
1
2
FIN
09.1119:30
Sogéa FC
Akanda
0
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
04.1115:00
Nguen'asuku FC
O'Mbilanziami FC
0
2
FIN
04.1115:00
Mounana
Stade Migovéen
3
0
FIN
03.1118:00
Cercle Mbéri
AS Solidarité
1
0
FIN
03.1115:00
Missile
Akanda
0
0
FIN
03.1115:00
US Oyem
AC Bongoville
1
0
FIN
02.1118:30
Sogéa FC
Bitam
0
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
28.1015:00
AS Solidarité
Missile
2
3
FIN
28.1015:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
Sogéa FC
2
0
FIN
27.1017:00
Akanda
Nguen'asuku FC
2
1
FIN
27.1014:00
Stade Migovéen
US Oyem
1
2
FIN
27.1014:00
Mangasport
Mounana
0
1
FIN
27.1014:00
Bitam
Pélican
1
0
FIN
26.1017:30
AC Bongoville
Cercle Mbéri
0
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
21.1014:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
Stade Migovéen
1
0
FIN
21.1014:00
AS Solidarité
AC Bongoville
2
2
FIN
20.1017:00
Nguen'asuku FC
Cercle Mbéri
0
1
FIN
20.1014:00
Sogéa FC
Mangasport
1
1
FIN
20.1014:00
US Oyem
Akanda
1
2
FIN
20.1014:00
Pélican
Missile
0
0
FIN
19.1017:30
Mounana
Bitam
0
1
FIN