División 2 Femenina (2010/2011)
0
396 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Muretaine | 53 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 77:21 | +56 | G G G G G |
2 | FC Feminin de Monteux | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 47:19 | +28 | P E G G E |
3 | ASPTT Albi | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 54:21 | +33 | G G P G G |
4 | US de la Véore | 33 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 41:39 | +2 | G P G G P |
5 | Nîmes Metropole Gard | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | P E G G E |
6 | Grenoble Métropole Claix FF | 29 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41:26 | +15 | G P P P E |
7 | RC Flacé Mâcon | 29 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | P G G P E |
8 | ES Arpajon | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 35:47 | -12 | P P P G E |
9 | US Blanzinoise | 20 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 44:66 | -22 | G G P P P |
10 | AS Châtenoy le Royal | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 25:59 | -34 | G G P P E |
11 | Racing Besançon | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27:48 | -21 | P P G P P |
12 | Aulnat Sportif | 2 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 21:65 | -44 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
AS Muretaine: -3
US de la Véore: -3
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF: -3
RC Flacé Mâcon: -3
US Blanzinoise: -3
Aulnat Sportif: -5
US de la Véore: -3
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF: -3
RC Flacé Mâcon: -3
US Blanzinoise: -3
Aulnat Sportif: -5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Muretaine | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 33:10 | +23 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | ASPTT Albi | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | G P G P E |
3 (6) | Grenoble Métropole Claix FF | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | G P E G G |
4 (4) | US de la Véore | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:16 | +10 | G G E G G |
5 (7) | RC Flacé Mâcon | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:11 | +7 | G G E G P |
6 (2) | FC Feminin de Monteux | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | P G E G G |
7 (5) | Nîmes Metropole Gard | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | E G G E E |
8 (8) | ES Arpajon | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | P G G P G |
9 (9) | US Blanzinoise | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | G P P G E |
10 (11) | Racing Besançon | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | P P G P G |
11 (10) | AS Châtenoy le Royal | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:32 | -19 | G P P G G |
12 (12) | Aulnat Sportif | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Muretaine | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 44:11 | +33 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | FC Feminin de Monteux | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | E G G P G |
3 (3) | ASPTT Albi | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | G G G P P |
4 (4) | US de la Véore | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | P G P P P |
5 (8) | ES Arpajon | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | P P E G G |
6 (5) | Nîmes Metropole Gard | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | P G E P P |
7 (7) | RC Flacé Mâcon | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | P P P G P |
8 (6) | Grenoble Métropole Claix FF | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | P P P P G |
9 (10) | AS Châtenoy le Royal | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12:27 | -15 | G E P E E |
10 (9) | US Blanzinoise | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22:38 | -16 | G P P P P |
11 (11) | Racing Besançon | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | P G P P P |
12 (12) | Aulnat Sportif | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:37 | -29 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soyaux | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 69:18 | +51 | G G G G E |
2 | Issy | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 54:33 | +21 | G G G E E |
3 | FCF Condé-sur-Noireau | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 54:26 | +28 | G P G E P |
4 | AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 56:42 | +14 | E G P P G |
5 | Orvault Sports Football | 32 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 46:32 | +14 | P P P G P |
6 | Croix Blanche Angers Football | 26 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 40:45 | -5 | G P G G G |
7 | USC Corné | 26 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | E P E G G |
8 | Tours FC | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31:53 | -22 | P P E P G |
9 | Rennes CPB | 20 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 23:43 | -20 | G G G P P |
10 | Burdeos | 18 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 28:45 | -17 | P P P P P |
11 | Mérignac | 13 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 35:56 | -21 | P G P G P |
12 | Athletic Club Landouge | 12 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 28:66 | -38 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Orvault Sports Football: -3
Croix Blanche Angers Football: -3
USC Corné: -3
Rennes CPB: -3
Burdeos: -3
Mérignac: -6
Athletic Club Landouge: -4
Croix Blanche Angers Football: -3
USC Corné: -3
Rennes CPB: -3
Burdeos: -3
Mérignac: -6
Athletic Club Landouge: -4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Soyaux | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 42:7 | +35 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | FCF Condé-sur-Noireau | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | P E G P G |
3 (2) | Issy | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | G G E P G |
4 (5) | Orvault Sports Football | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | P G G P G |
5 (4) | AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | E P G G G |
6 (8) | Tours FC | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:22 | 0 | P E G G G |
7 (7) | USC Corné | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | P G P E P |
8 (11) | Mérignac | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | G P P G P |
9 (9) | Rennes CPB | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | G G P P P |
10 (12) | Athletic Club Landouge | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | G P G P P |
11 (6) | Croix Blanche Angers Football | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | P G P P G |
12 (10) | Burdeos | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Soyaux | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Issy | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:20 | +9 | G E P G P |
3 (4) | AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | G P P G G |
4 (6) | Croix Blanche Angers Football | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22:26 | -4 | G G G G G |
5 (3) | FCF Condé-sur-Noireau | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | G G P P P |
6 (5) | Orvault Sports Football | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | P P P P G |
7 (7) | USC Corné | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | E E G P P |
8 (9) | Rennes CPB | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | G P P G E |
9 (10) | Burdeos | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | P P P G P |
10 (11) | Mérignac | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | P G P P P |
11 (12) | Athletic Club Landouge | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | P P P G G |
12 (8) | Tours FC | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:31 | -22 | P P P E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendenheim | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 64:15 | +49 | G G G G G |
2 | Dijon | 41 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 40:21 | +19 | G G P G G |
3 | Arras FA | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 40:30 | +10 | G G E G P |
4 | Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin | 40 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 41:16 | +25 | G G P E G |
5 | Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:38 | -2 | P G G P G |
6 | US Gravelinoise | 26 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 33:32 | +1 | P E G E E |
7 | AS Algrange | 25 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 34:31 | +3 | G P P P P |
8 | Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise | 24 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | P P G G P |
9 | Etoile Sportive de Cormelles | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 30:49 | -19 | P P G P E |
10 | FC Rouen 1899 | 17 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25:35 | -10 | G P P P P |
11 | Leers OS | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23:47 | -24 | P P P E P |
12 | Lille | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 21:66 | -45 | P E P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Dijon: -3
US Gravelinoise: -3
AS Algrange: -4
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise: -3
FC Rouen 1899: -3
US Gravelinoise: -3
AS Algrange: -4
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise: -3
FC Rouen 1899: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vendenheim | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 34:7 | +27 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Dijon | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | G P G G G |
3 (5) | Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:13 | +7 | G G G G E |
4 (3) | Arras FA | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | G G P E G |
5 (4) | Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | G P G G G |
6 (7) | AS Algrange | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | G P P G E |
7 (6) | US Gravelinoise | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | E E P G E |
8 (8) | Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | P G P P G |
9 (10) | FC Rouen 1899 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | G P G E P |
10 (9) | Etoile Sportive de Cormelles | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | P G E G P |
11 (11) | Leers OS | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | P E E P E |
12 (12) | Lille | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vendenheim | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | G G P G G |
2 (2) | Dijon | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | G G G G E |
3 (4) | Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | G E P E E |
4 (3) | Arras FA | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | G E G P G |
5 (6) | US Gravelinoise | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | P G E G P |
6 (5) | Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | P G P P P |
7 (8) | Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | P G P P E |
8 (9) | Etoile Sportive de Cormelles | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | P P G G P |
9 (7) | AS Algrange | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | P P P G P |
10 (10) | FC Rouen 1899 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | P P P E E |
11 (11) | Leers OS | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | Lille | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15:39 | -24 | E P P P E |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Muretaine | 53 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 77:21 | +56 |
2 | FC Feminin de Monteux | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 47:19 | +28 |
3 | ASPTT Albi | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 54:21 | +33 |
4 | US de la Véore | 33 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 41:39 | +2 |
5 | Nîmes Metropole Gard | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 |
6 | Grenoble Métropole Claix FF | 29 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41:26 | +15 |
7 | RC Flacé Mâcon | 29 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 |
8 | ES Arpajon | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 35:47 | -12 |
9 | US Blanzinoise | 20 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 44:66 | -22 |
10 | AS Châtenoy le Royal | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 25:59 | -34 |
11 | Racing Besançon | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27:48 | -21 |
12 | Aulnat Sportif | 2 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 21:65 | -44 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
AS Muretaine: -3
US de la Véore: -3
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF: -3
RC Flacé Mâcon: -3
US Blanzinoise: -3
Aulnat Sportif: -5
US de la Véore: -3
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF: -3
RC Flacé Mâcon: -3
US Blanzinoise: -3
Aulnat Sportif: -5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soyaux | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 69:18 | +51 |
2 | Issy | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 54:33 | +21 |
3 | FCF Condé-sur-Noireau | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 54:26 | +28 |
4 | AS Montigny-le-Bretonneux | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 56:42 | +14 |
5 | Orvault Sports Football | 32 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 46:32 | +14 |
6 | Croix Blanche Angers Football | 26 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 40:45 | -5 |
7 | USC Corné | 26 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 |
8 | Tours FC | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31:53 | -22 |
9 | Rennes CPB | 20 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 23:43 | -20 |
10 | Burdeos | 18 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 28:45 | -17 |
11 | Mérignac | 13 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 35:56 | -21 |
12 | Athletic Club Landouge | 12 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 28:66 | -38 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Orvault Sports Football: -3
Croix Blanche Angers Football: -3
USC Corné: -3
Rennes CPB: -3
Burdeos: -3
Mérignac: -6
Athletic Club Landouge: -4
Croix Blanche Angers Football: -3
USC Corné: -3
Rennes CPB: -3
Burdeos: -3
Mérignac: -6
Athletic Club Landouge: -4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendenheim | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 64:15 | +49 |
2 | Dijon | 41 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 40:21 | +19 |
3 | Arras FA | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 40:30 | +10 |
4 | Club Olympique Multisports Bagneux Football Feminin | 40 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 41:16 | +25 |
5 | Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:38 | -2 |
6 | US Gravelinoise | 26 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 33:32 | +1 |
7 | AS Algrange | 25 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 34:31 | +3 |
8 | Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise | 24 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 |
9 | Etoile Sportive de Cormelles | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 30:49 | -19 |
10 | FC Rouen 1899 | 17 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25:35 | -10 |
11 | Leers OS | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23:47 | -24 |
12 | Lille | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 21:66 | -45 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Dijon: -3
US Gravelinoise: -3
AS Algrange: -4
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise: -3
FC Rouen 1899: -3
US Gravelinoise: -3
AS Algrange: -4
Union Sportive Compiegne Club Oise: -3
FC Rouen 1899: -3