Division 1 Femenina (2007/2008)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Francia : Division 1 Femenina
Temporada Regular
08.0613:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Toulouse FC
4
2
FIN
08.0613:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Olympique Lyon
1
5
FIN
08.0613:00
Vendenheim
Guingamp
0
4
FIN
08.0613:00
PSG
Montpellier
0
7
FIN
08.0613:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Evreux Athletic Club
14
2
FIN
08.0613:00
Soyaux
Saint-Étienne
2
0
FIN
25.0513:00
Montpellier
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
2
FIN
25.0513:00
Saint-Étienne
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
1
2
FIN
25.0513:00
Evreux Athletic Club
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
0
3
FIN
25.0513:00
Olympique Lyon
Soyaux
6
0
FIN
25.0513:00
Guingamp
PSG
0
5
FIN
25.0513:00
Toulouse FC
Vendenheim
5
2
FIN
11.0513:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Olympique Lyon
1
1
FIN
11.0513:00
PSG
Vendenheim
2
2
FIN
11.0513:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Guingamp
2
3
FIN
11.0513:00
Toulouse FC
Evreux Athletic Club
3
0
FIN
11.0513:00
Soyaux
Montpellier
0
1
FIN
11.0512:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Saint-Étienne
3
2
FIN
04.0513:00
Montpellier
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
2
2
FIN
04.0513:00
Saint-Étienne
Toulouse FC
3
0
FIN
04.0513:00
Olympique Lyon
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
11
0
FIN
04.0513:00
Guingamp
Soyaux
2
4
FIN
04.0513:00
PSG
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
0
FIN
04.0513:00
Vendenheim
Evreux Athletic Club
2
0
FIN
01.0513:00
Saint-Étienne
Olympique Lyon
0
0
FIN
01.0512:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Montpellier
2
1
FIN
27.0412:30
Vendenheim
Montpellier
0
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Soyaux
PSG
0
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Evreux Athletic Club
Saint-Étienne
1
1
FIN
13.0413:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Guingamp
7
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Toulouse FC
Olympique Lyon
0
1
FIN
13.0411:30
La Roche-sur-Yon
Vendenheim
1
0
FIN
06.0413:00
Guingamp
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
3
2
FIN
06.0413:00
Montpellier
Toulouse FC
1
1
FIN
06.0413:00
PSG
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
2
FIN
06.0412:30
La Roche-sur-Yon
Soyaux
3
1
FIN
06.0411:30
Vendenheim
Saint-Étienne
2
7
FIN
30.0313:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
PSG
0
2
FIN
30.0312:30
Evreux Athletic Club
Montpellier
0
0
FIN
30.0312:00
Soyaux
Vendenheim
5
0
FIN
29.0319:15
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
La Roche-sur-Yon
4
0
FIN
29.0317:00
Toulouse FC
Guingamp
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Olympique Lyon
Evreux Athletic Club
9
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Vendenheim
Olympique Lyon
0
3
FIN
02.0314:00
Guingamp
Evreux Athletic Club
3
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Soyaux
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
3
FIN
02.0314:00
Montpellier
Saint-Étienne
1
0
FIN
02.0314:00
PSG
Toulouse FC
0
1
FIN
02.0313:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
0
3
FIN
17.0214:00
Olympique Lyon
Montpellier
0
0
FIN
17.0214:00
Evreux Athletic Club
PSG
0
0
FIN
17.0214:00
Toulouse FC
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
0
FIN
17.0213:30
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Vendenheim
6
1
FIN
17.0213:30
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Soyaux
0
2
FIN
16.0216:00
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
1
0
FIN
03.0214:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Evreux Athletic Club
2
0
FIN
03.0214:00
Soyaux
Toulouse FC
3
1
FIN
03.0214:00
PSG
Saint-Étienne
3
0
FIN
03.0214:00
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
2
0
FIN
02.0217:00
Guingamp
Olympique Lyon
1
6
FIN
20.0114:00
Toulouse FC
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
4
FIN
20.0113:30
Olympique Lyon
PSG
4
0
FIN
20.0113:00
Evreux Athletic Club
Soyaux
0
1
FIN
20.0113:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Vendenheim
0
2
FIN
20.0112:00
Saint-Étienne
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
0
FIN
19.0117:00
Montpellier
Guingamp
2
1
FIN
16.1214:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Evreux Athletic Club
6
0
FIN
16.1214:00
Soyaux
Olympique Lyon
0
3
FIN
16.1214:00
PSG
Guingamp
1
0
FIN
16.1213:30
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Saint-Étienne
1
0
FIN
16.1213:30
Vendenheim
Toulouse FC
3
1
FIN
15.1219:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Montpellier
1
3
FIN
09.1214:00
Montpellier
Soyaux
0
0
FIN
09.1214:00
Saint-Étienne
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
2
0
FIN
09.1214:00
Evreux Athletic Club
Toulouse FC
0
3
FIN
09.1213:30
Vendenheim
PSG
3
1
FIN
09.1213:30
Olympique Lyon
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
0
FIN
08.1218:00
Guingamp
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
0
FIN
02.1214:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Olympique Lyon
0
5
FIN
02.1214:00
Soyaux
Guingamp
1
1
FIN
02.1213:30
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
Montpellier
0
1
FIN
02.1213:00
Evreux Athletic Club
Vendenheim
1
0
FIN
01.1218:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
PSG
1
2
FIN
01.1217:00
Toulouse FC
Saint-Étienne
0
1
FIN
25.1114:00
Guingamp
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
4
FIN
25.1114:00
Saint-Étienne
Evreux Athletic Club
2
0
FIN
25.1114:00
Olympique Lyon
Toulouse FC
10
0
FIN
25.1114:00
Montpellier
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
4
0
FIN
25.1114:00
PSG
Soyaux
0
3
FIN
25.1113:30
Vendenheim
La Roche-sur-Yon
2
0
FIN
11.1114:15
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
PSG
1
1
FIN
11.1114:00
Evreux Athletic Club
Olympique Lyon
0
2
FIN
11.1114:00
Soyaux
La Roche-sur-Yon
2
0
FIN
11.1114:00
Toulouse FC
Montpellier
0
3
FIN
11.1113:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Guingamp
3
2
FIN
11.1113:00
Saint-Étienne
Vendenheim
1
3
FIN
21.1013:00
Olympique Lyon
Saint-Étienne
1
0
FIN
21.1013:00
Montpellier
Evreux Athletic Club
3
0
FIN
21.1013:00
PSG
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
1
0
FIN
21.1013:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge
0
0
FIN