Copa de Francia Femenina (2022/2023)
0
51 partidos
Últimos resultados
Francia : Copa de Francia Femenina
Final
13.0514:00
Olympique Lyon
PSG
2
1
FIN
Semifinales
18.0315:00
PSG
Thonon Évian
1
0
FIN
17.0316:30
Olympique Lyon
Fleury 91
2
0
FIN
Cuartos de Final
05.0313:30
Thonon Évian
Olympique de Marsella
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
05.0313:30
Fleury 91
Nantes
6
1
FIN
04.0316:45
Burdeos
PSG
PEN
4
5
0
0
FIN
04.0312:45
Stade de Reims
Olympique Lyon
PEN
7
8
2
2
FIN
Octavos de Final
29.0113:30
Olympique de Marsella
Guingamp
2
2
FIN
29.0113:30
Lens
Thonon Évian
0
5
FIN
29.0113:00
Nantes
Association Sportive de Cannes
6
1
FIN
29.0112:30
Soyaux
Stade de Reims
0
2
FIN
28.0115:00
Olympique Lyon
Montpellier
2
0
FIN
28.0115:00
Fleury 91
Le Havre
2
0
FIN
28.0113:30
Dijon
PSG
0
2
FIN
28.0113:30
Burdeos
Metz
3
0
FIN
Dieciseisavos de Final
08.0113:30
Tours FC
Guingamp
0
6
FIN
08.0113:30
Association Sportive de Cannes
Estrasburgo
3
2
FIN
08.0113:30
Grenoble Foot 38
Thonon Évian
2
3
FIN
08.0113:30
Le Mans UC 72
Soyaux
0
5
FIN
08.0113:30
Burdeos
Nîmes Metropole Gard
4
1
FIN
08.0113:30
Lille
Le Havre
2
3
FIN
08.0113:30
Nantes
Issy
2
1
FIN
08.0113:30
US Orléans
PSG
1
3
FIN
08.0113:30
Saint Vit US
Dijon
0
2
FIN
08.0113:30
Montpellier
Clermont Foot 63
7
2
FIN
08.0112:00
Fleury 91
Montauban
5
1
FIN
08.0111:00
Olympique de Marsella
Toulouse FC
4
0
FIN
07.0116:00
Metz
AS Beauvais Oise
5
1
FIN
07.0114:00
Saint Malo
Lens
2
2
FIN
07.0113:30
Stade de Reims
Paris FC
5
3
FIN
07.0113:30
Rodez
Olympique Lyon
0
8
FIN
Segunda Etapa
11.1213:30
RC Plérin
US Orléans
0
4
FIN
11.1213:30
Saint Vit US
AS Musau Estrasburgo
3
2
FIN
11.1213:30
Tours FC
Orvault Sports Football
2
1
FIN
11.1213:30
AS Beauvais Oise
Olympique Charleville-Neufmanil-Aiglemont
2
0
FIN
11.1213:30
ES des Trois Cités Poitiers
Nantes
0
3
FIN
11.1213:30
Stade Auxerrois Football
Thonon Évian
0
4
FIN
11.1213:30
Montpellier Asptt
Olympique de Marsella
0
9
FIN
11.1213:30
Grenoble Foot 38
Le Puy
2
0
FIN
11.1213:30
AS Mazères Uzos Rontignon
Toulouse FC
0
6
FIN
11.1213:30
Le Mans UC 72
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
4
0
FIN
11.1213:30
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Saint Malo
1
4
FIN
11.1213:30
Valenciennes FC
Lens
0
3
FIN
11.1213:30
Lille
Racing Club Saint-Denis
5
0
FIN
11.1213:30
Association Sportive de Cannes
Niza
1
0
FIN
11.1213:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Montauban
1
2
FIN
11.1211:00
Clermont Foot 63
ALC Longvic Football
7
0
FIN
11.1210:30
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Féminine Esprit Club Bastiais
2
1
FIN
10.1214:00
Issy
Stade Malherbe Caen
2
1
FIN
10.1213:30
Rueil Malmaison FC
Metz
0
5
FIN
10.1213:30
Estrasburgo
Saint-Étienne
5
1
FIN