Premier League International Cup (2016/2017)
0
43 partidos
Últimos resultados
Europa : Premier League International Cup
Final
17.0518:00
Sunderland Sub-23
Porto II
0
5
FIN
Semifinales
31.0318:00
Norwich City Sub-23
Sunderland Sub-23
0
1
FIN
25.0312:30
Swansea City Sub-23
Porto II
0
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
28.0219:00
Swansea City Sub-23
Hertha BSC II
5
1
FIN
27.0219:00
Norwich City Sub-23
Dinamo Zagreb II
6
0
FIN
22.0219:00
Manchester United Sub-23
Porto II
0
2
FIN
15.0219:00
Sunderland Sub-23
Athletic Club II
2
0
FIN
Fase de Grupos
18.0119:00
Benfica II
Jong PSV
0
0
FIN
12.0119:00
Norwich City Sub-23
Aston Villa Sub-23
4
3
FIN
12.0119:00
Derby County Sub-23
Sunderland Sub-23
2
2
FIN
23.1212:00
Sunderland Sub-23
Jong PSV
2
0
FIN
22.1219:05
Chelsea Sub-23
Swansea City Sub-23
1
2
FIN
22.1219:00
Manchester United Sub-23
Middlesbrough Sub-23
2
2
FIN
21.1219:00
Everton Sub-23
Athletic Club II
1
2
FIN
20.1213:00
Feyenoord II
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
3
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunderland Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E G G |
2 | Benfica II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | E P G |
3 | Derby County Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E P G |
4 | Jong PSV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester United Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E G G |
2 | Middlesbrough Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E G G |
3 | Villarreal II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | G P P |
4 | AC Sparta Praga Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G E |
2 | Swansea City Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G E G |
3 | Chelsea Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P G |
4 | Feyenoord II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G E |
2 | VfL Wolfsburgo II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G G |
3 | Leicester City Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | G P P |
4 | Liverpool Sub-23 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G E |
2 | Athletic Club II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | G G E |
3 | Everton Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P G |
4 | Reading Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwich City Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Celtic FC Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P G |
3 | Aston Villa Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P P G |
4 | Valencia II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sunderland Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
2 (3) | Derby County Sub-23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E P G |
3 (2) | Benfica II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Jong PSV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manchester United Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E G G |
2 (2) | Middlesbrough Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
3 (3) | Villarreal II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | AC Sparta Praga Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Swansea City Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E G |
2 (3) | Chelsea Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P P G |
3 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Feyenoord II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (3) | Leicester City Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | G P P |
3 (4) | Liverpool Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
4 (2) | VfL Wolfsburgo II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Everton Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P G |
2 (2) | Athletic Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (1) | Hertha BSC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Reading Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Norwich City Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G G G |
2 (3) | Aston Villa Sub-23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P G |
3 (2) | Celtic FC Sub-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Valencia II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Benfica II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G |
2 (1) | Sunderland Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Jong PSV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | E P P |
4 (3) | Derby County Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Middlesbrough Sub-23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (1) | Manchester United Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Villarreal II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
4 (4) | AC Sparta Praga Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G E |
2 (2) | Swansea City Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Chelsea Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Feyenoord II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | VfL Wolfsburgo II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G G |
2 (1) | Porto II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
3 (3) | Leicester City Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Liverpool Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo F
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hertha BSC II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G G E |
2 (2) | Athletic Club II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G G |
3 (3) | Everton Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Reading Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo E
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Celtic FC Sub-21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P G |
2 (1) | Norwich City Sub-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Aston Villa Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Valencia II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |