Eliminatorias Eurocopa (2004 Portugal)
0
210 partidos
Últimos resultados
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
Play-Off
19.1119:30
Gales
Rusia
0
1
FIN
19.1119:30
Países Bajos
Escocia
6
0
FIN
19.1118:30
Noruega
España
0
3
FIN
19.1118:30
Turquía
Letonia
2
2
FIN
19.1116:30
Eslovenia
Croacia
0
1
FIN
15.1121:00
España
Noruega
2
1
FIN
15.1118:15
Letonia
Turquía
1
0
FIN
15.1116:30
Croacia
Eslovenia
1
1
FIN
15.1116:00
Rusia
Gales
0
0
FIN
15.1115:00
Escocia
Países Bajos
1
0
FIN
Fase de Grupos
11.1018:45
Gales
Serbia
2
3
FIN
11.1018:45
Italia
Azerbaiyán
4
0
FIN
11.1018:45
Francia
Israel
3
0
FIN
11.1018:30
Países Bajos
Moldavia
5
0
FIN
11.1018:15
Bélgica
Estonia
2
0
FIN
11.1018:15
Croacia
Bulgaria
1
0
FIN
11.1018:00
Liechtenstein
Eslovaquia
0
2
FIN
11.1017:30
Rusia
Georgia
3
1
FIN
11.1017:00
Turquía
Inglaterra
0
0
FIN
11.1016:30
Chipre
Eslovenia
2
2
FIN
11.1016:00
Noruega
Luxemburgo
1
0
FIN
11.1016:00
Bosnia y Herzegovina
Dinamarca
1
1
FIN
11.1016:00
Armenia
España
0
4
FIN
11.1016:00
Grecia
Irlanda del Norte
1
0
FIN
11.1015:30
Suiza
Irlanda
2
0
FIN
11.1015:00
Hungría
Polonia
1
2
FIN
11.1015:00
Suecia
Letonia
0
1
FIN
11.1015:00
Austria
República Checa
2
3
FIN
11.1015:00
Escocia
Lituania
1
0
FIN
11.1015:00
Alemania
Islandia
3
0
FIN
10.0919:45
España
Ucrania
2
1
FIN
10.0919:00
Inglaterra
Liechtenstein
2
0
FIN
10.0919:00
Irlanda del Norte
Armenia
0
1
FIN
10.0918:45
Serbia
Italia
1
1
FIN
10.0918:45
Eslovenia
Francia
0
2
FIN
10.0918:45
Gales
Finlandia
1
1
FIN
10.0918:45
Alemania
Escocia
2
1
FIN
10.0918:15
Bélgica
Croacia
2
1
FIN
10.0918:15
Polonia
Suecia
0
2
FIN
10.0918:15
República Checa
Países Bajos
3
1
FIN
10.0918:15
Eslovaquia
Macedonia del Norte
1
1
FIN
10.0918:00
Albania
Georgia
3
1
FIN
10.0918:00
Luxemburgo
Bosnia y Herzegovina
0
1
FIN
10.0918:00
Letonia
Hungría
3
1
FIN
10.0917:30
Islas Faroe
Lituania
1
3
FIN
10.0917:15
Dinamarca
Rumania
2
2
FIN
10.0916:00
Moldavia
Bielorrusia
2
1
FIN
10.0916:00
Rusia
Suiza
4
1
FIN
10.0915:30
Andorra
Bulgaria
0
3
FIN
10.0915:00
Israel
Malta
2
2
FIN
06.0918:45
Francia
Chipre
5
0
FIN
06.0918:45
Italia
Gales
4
0
FIN
06.0918:30
Países Bajos
Austria
3
1
FIN
06.0918:15
Eslovenia
Israel
3
1
FIN
06.0918:15
Bosnia y Herzegovina
Noruega
1
0
FIN
06.0918:00
Liechtenstein
Turquía
0
3
FIN
06.0917:30
Islandia
Alemania
0
0
FIN
06.0917:30
Letonia
Polonia
0
2
FIN
06.0916:30
Macedonia del Norte
Inglaterra
1
2
FIN
06.0916:30
Rumania
Luxemburgo
4
0
FIN
06.0916:15
Ucrania
Irlanda del Norte
0
0
FIN
06.0916:00
Armenia
Grecia
0
1
FIN
06.0915:30
Bielorrusia
República Checa
1
3
FIN
06.0915:00
Bulgaria
Estonia
2
0
FIN
06.0915:00
Irlanda
Rusia
1
1
FIN
06.0915:00
Georgia
Albania
3
0
FIN
06.0914:00
Suecia
San Marino
5
0
FIN
06.0914:00
Andorra
Croacia
0
3
FIN
06.0914:00
Escocia
Islas Faroe
3
1
FIN
06.0914:00
Azerbaiyán
Finlandia
1
2
FIN
20.0818:15
Serbia
Gales
1
0
FIN
20.0818:10
Islas Faroe
Islandia
1
2
FIN
11.0619:00
Inglaterra
Eslovaquia
2
1
FIN
11.0619:00
Irlanda del Norte
España
0
0
FIN
11.0618:45
Islas Faroe
Alemania
0
2
FIN
11.0618:30
Irlanda
Georgia
2
0
FIN
11.0618:30
Austria
Bielorrusia
5
0
FIN
11.0618:15
Suiza
Albania
3
2
FIN
11.0618:15
Bélgica
Andorra
3
0
FIN
11.0618:15
República Checa
Moldavia
5
0
FIN
11.0618:00
Grecia
Ucrania
1
0
FIN
11.0618:00
Finlandia
Italia
0
2
FIN
11.0618:00
San Marino
Hungría
0
5
FIN
11.0618:00
Suecia
Polonia
3
0
FIN
11.0618:00
Turquía
Macedonia del Norte
3
2
FIN
11.0618:00
Luxemburgo
Dinamarca
0
2
FIN
11.0617:45
Noruega
Rumania
1
1
FIN
11.0617:00
Lituania
Islandia
0
3
FIN
11.0616:00
Estonia
Croacia
0
1
FIN
11.0615:00
Azerbaiyán
Serbia
2
1
FIN
07.0619:45
España
Grecia
0
1
FIN
07.0618:30
San Marino
Suecia
0
6
FIN
07.0618:15
Israel
Eslovenia
0
0
FIN
07.0618:15
Eslovaquia
Turquía
0
1
FIN
07.0618:15
Suiza
Rusia
2
2
FIN
07.0618:15
Hungría
Letonia
3
1
FIN
07.0618:00
Bielorrusia
Países Bajos
0
2
FIN
07.0618:00
Macedonia del Norte
Liechtenstein
3
1
FIN
07.0617:15
Dinamarca
Noruega
1
0
FIN
07.0617:00
Malta
Chipre
1
2
FIN