II Liiga (2012)
0
365 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 114:34 | +80 | G G G G G |
2 | Tulevik | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 100:32 | +68 | G G G P G |
3 | Vändra | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 68:39 | +29 | G G G G G |
4 | Elva | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 65:29 | +36 | P E G G P |
5 | Tartu SK 10 II | 46 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 96:50 | +46 | G G P G G |
6 | Paide Kumake | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 83:46 | +37 | G E G P P |
7 | Pärnu Linnameeskond II | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 78:75 | +3 | P P P G G |
8 | Flora III | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 76:77 | -1 | P P G P P |
9 | FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 69:70 | -1 | G P P G P |
10 | Keila | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 51:63 | -12 | P G E P G |
11 | Türi JK Ganvix | 21 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 52:122 | -70 | G P P P P |
12 | Sörve JK | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 32:72 | -40 | P P G P G |
13 | Tammeka II | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 39:126 | -87 | P P P P P |
14 | Nõmme United | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 25:113 | -88 | P E P G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Elva | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 46:11 | +35 | E G G G G |
2 (1) | Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 66:12 | +54 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Tulevik | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 50:14 | +36 | G G G E G |
4 (3) | Vändra | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 44:13 | +31 | G G G G G |
5 (6) | Paide Kumake | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 52:19 | +33 | G G P G G |
6 (10) | Keila | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | P G G G G |
7 (5) | Tartu SK 10 II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 54:23 | +31 | G G E G P |
8 (9) | FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 41:31 | +10 | P G P G G |
9 (7) | Pärnu Linnameeskond II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 45:28 | +17 | P P G G G |
10 (8) | Flora III | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 43:41 | +2 | P P G P G |
11 (12) | Sörve JK | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | G P P E P |
12 (11) | Türi JK Ganvix | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 31:52 | -21 | G P P G G |
13 (13) | Tammeka II | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:51 | -29 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Nõmme United | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:48 | -36 | E P G P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 48:22 | +26 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Tulevik | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50:18 | +32 | G G P P P |
3 (5) | Tartu SK 10 II | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 42:27 | +15 | G P G P G |
4 (3) | Vändra | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | G P P G P |
5 (6) | Paide Kumake | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:27 | +4 | E P P G P |
6 (7) | Pärnu Linnameeskond II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 33:47 | -14 | P G G G P |
7 (4) | Elva | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | P G P E G |
8 (8) | Flora III | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | P P G P P |
9 (9) | FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28:39 | -11 | G P P P P |
10 (10) | Keila | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:47 | -35 | E P E G P |
11 (11) | Türi JK Ganvix | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21:70 | -49 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | Sörve JK | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14:46 | -32 | P P G P P |
13 (14) | Nõmme United | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:65 | -52 | P P P P G |
14 (13) | Tammeka II | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:75 | -58 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 66 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 79:16 | +63 | G G E G G |
2 | Nõmme Kalju II | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 64:34 | +30 | G G G P G |
3 | JK Sillamäe Kalev II | 51 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 82:26 | +56 | E E G G G |
4 | Legion | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 63:38 | +25 | E E E G P |
5 | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 58:46 | +12 | E G P P G |
6 | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 58:46 | +12 | E P P G G |
7 | Kohtla-Järve JK Alko | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 65:74 | -9 | P P G G G |
8 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42:42 | 0 | E P P G P |
9 | Maardu | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 62:61 | +1 | G G P P P |
10 | Tallinna Kalev II | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 45:49 | -4 | E P G E P |
11 | JK Kaitseliit Kalev | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 56:61 | -5 | P P E P G |
12 | FC Infonet Tallinn II | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 26:59 | -33 | P G P P P |
13 | FC MC Tallinn | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 48:115 | -67 | E G E P P |
14 | FC Velldoris | 9 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 29:110 | -81 | E P E P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 57:10 | +47 | G G G E G |
2 (3) | JK Sillamäe Kalev II | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 48:4 | +44 | E G G G E |
3 (2) | Nõmme Kalju II | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 | G P G G G |
4 (4) | Legion | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | +22 | E E G G P |
5 (5) | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 34:24 | +10 | P G P E G |
6 (8) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | P G P E G |
7 (7) | Kohtla-Järve JK Alko | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 | P G G P G |
8 (6) | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 32:23 | +9 | E P G P P |
9 (10) | Tallinna Kalev II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | P G P G P |
10 (9) | Maardu | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:28 | +2 | G P P G G |
11 (11) | JK Kaitseliit Kalev | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | P E G P G |
12 (12) | FC Infonet Tallinn II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | G P P P G |
13 (13) | FC MC Tallinn | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 29:64 | -35 | E P E P P |
14 (14) | FC Velldoris | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 18:44 | -26 | E E P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | G E G E G |
2 (2) | Nõmme Kalju II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | G G G E P |
3 (6) | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:23 | +3 | P G E G G |
4 (3) | JK Sillamäe Kalev II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 34:22 | +12 | E G G P E |
5 (4) | Legion | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | E G P G G |
6 (5) | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | E G P G E |
7 (9) | Maardu | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | G P P G G |
8 (7) | Kohtla-Järve JK Alko | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 34:41 | -7 | P G G G P |
9 (10) | Tallinna Kalev II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | E E P G P |
10 (11) | JK Kaitseliit Kalev | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | P P P E P |
11 (13) | FC MC Tallinn | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:51 | -32 | G E P P G |
12 (8) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | E P P P P |
13 (12) | FC Infonet Tallinn II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:39 | -26 | P P P P G |
14 (14) | FC Velldoris | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11:66 | -55 | P P P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 114:34 | +80 |
2 | Tulevik | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 100:32 | +68 |
3 | Vändra | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 68:39 | +29 |
4 | Elva | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 65:29 | +36 |
5 | Tartu SK 10 II | 46 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 96:50 | +46 |
6 | Paide Kumake | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 83:46 | +37 |
7 | Pärnu Linnameeskond II | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 78:75 | +3 |
8 | Flora III | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 76:77 | -1 |
9 | FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 69:70 | -1 |
10 | Keila | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 51:63 | -12 |
11 | Türi JK Ganvix | 21 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 52:122 | -70 |
12 | Sörve JK | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 32:72 | -40 |
13 | Tammeka II | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 39:126 | -87 |
14 | Nõmme United | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 25:113 | -88 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 66 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 79:16 | +63 |
2 | Nõmme Kalju II | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 64:34 | +30 |
3 | JK Sillamäe Kalev II | 51 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 82:26 | +56 |
4 | Legion | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 63:38 | +25 |
5 | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 58:46 | +12 |
6 | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 58:46 | +12 |
7 | Kohtla-Järve JK Alko | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 65:74 | -9 |
8 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 42:42 | 0 |
9 | Maardu | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 62:61 | +1 |
10 | Tallinna Kalev II | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 45:49 | -4 |
11 | JK Kaitseliit Kalev | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 56:61 | -5 |
12 | FC Infonet Tallinn II | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 26:59 | -33 |
13 | FC MC Tallinn | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 48:115 | -67 |
14 | FC Velldoris | 9 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 29:110 | -81 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso