Stade Municipal de Pétange
Nombre: Stade Municipal de Pétange
Ciudad: Péiteng (Pétange)
País: Luxemburgo
Superficie: Grass
Ciudad: Péiteng (Pétange)
País: Luxemburgo
Superficie: Grass
Últimos partidos
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
11.04.18
UT Pétange
Progrès Nidderkuer
1
3
FIN
08.04.18
UT Pétange
Hostert
1
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa
04.04.18
UT Pétange
Progrès Nidderkuer
1
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
18.03.18
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
2
3
FIN
07.03.18
UT Pétange
Rodange
1
1
FIN
19.11.17
UT Pétange
Mondorf les Bains
1
1
FIN
05.11.17
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
0
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa Femenina
11.10.17
FC Union Titus Petingen
FC Progrès Niederkorn
0
21
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
30.09.17
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
2
1
FIN
10.09.17
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
2
1
FIN
20.08.17
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FIN
06.08.17
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
FIN
21.05.17
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
6
2
FIN
07.05.17
UT Pétange
Progrès Nidderkuer
0
3
FIN
23.04.17
UT Pétange
Mondorf les Bains
2
1
FIN
02.04.17
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
1
1
FIN
12.03.17
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
25.02.17
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
1
2
FIN
11.12.16
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
0
3
FIN
27.11.16
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FIN
20.11.16
UT Pétange
Käerjéng 97
3
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa Femenina
15.10.16
FC Union Titus Petingen
AS Colmarberg
0
13
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
29.09.16
UT Pétange
Rumelange
1
2
FIN
11.09.16
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
21.08.16
UT Pétange
F91 Dudelange
1
1
FIN
15.08.16
UT Pétange
Jeunesse Canach
0
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
22.05.16
UT Pétange
Mamer
4
0
FIN
08.05.16
UT Pétange
Erpeldange
2
0
FIN
24.04.16
UT Pétange
Sandweiler
1
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa
20.04.16
UT Pétange
Rumelange
3
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
03.04.16
UT Pétange
Union Kayl-Tétange
2
1
FIN
13.03.16
UT Pétange
Hostert
2
2
FIN
28.02.16
UT Pétange
Norden
4
1
FIN
29.11.15
UT Pétange
Käerjéng 97
1
2
FIN
25.11.15
UT Pétange
Swift Hesperange
2
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa Femenina
10.11.15
FC Union Titus Petingen
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
0
3
FIN
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
21.10.15
UT Pétange
Mondercange
5
0
FIN
18.10.15
UT Pétange
Avenir Beggen
3
2
FIN
27.09.15
UT Pétange
Jeunesse Canach
1
2
FIN
13.09.15
UT Pétange
URB
4
1
FIN
27.08.15
UT Pétange
Rodange
2
1
FIN
23.05.15
UT Pétange
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
2
FIN
10.05.15
UT Pétange
Minerva Lintgen
3
2
FIN
26.04.15
UT Pétange
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
0
FIN
12.04.15
UT Pétange
FC Titus Lamadelaine
4
0
FIN
14.03.15
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
3
FIN
01.03.15
UT Pétange
Sandweiler
0
2
FIN
22.11.14
UT Pétange
Rodange
5
4
FIN
09.11.14
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
1
2
FIN
19.10.14
UT Pétange
Mondercange
1
0
FIN
05.10.14
UT Pétange
Erpeldange
2
1
FIN
28.09.14
UT Pétange
Swift Hesperange
0
0
FIN
21.09.14
UT Pétange
Mamer
3
0
FIN
31.08.14
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
0
2
FIN
23.08.14
Rodange
FC Titus Lamadelaine
1
2
FIN
18.05.14
UT Pétange
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
2
FIN
04.05.14
UT Pétange
Alliance Aischdall
0
1
FIN
19.04.14
UT Pétange
Hostert
2
4
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1. División
13.04.14
FC Titus Lamadelaine
CeBra 01
4
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
06.04.14
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
2
2
FIN
23.03.14
UT Pétange
Mondorf les Bains
0
2
FIN
09.03.14
UT Pétange
Norden
1
0
FIN
Luxemburgo : 1. División
08.03.14
FC Titus Lamadelaine
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
4
2
FIN
02.03.14
FC Titus Lamadelaine
Berdorf Consdorf
2
1
FIN
23.02.14
FC Titus Lamadelaine
Yellow Boys Weiler
2
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa
01.12.13
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
24.11.13
UT Pétange
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
0
FIN
09.11.13
UT Pétange
Victoria Rosport
2
4
FIN
Luxemburgo : Copa
27.10.13
UT Pétange
Koeppchen
3
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : Promotion d'Honneur
19.10.13
UT Pétange
Rodange
2
2
FIN
06.10.13
UT Pétange
Sandweiler
2
1
FIN
22.09.13
UT Pétange
Erpeldange
3
0
FIN
01.09.13
UT Pétange
Marisca Mersch
0
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
22.05.13
UT Pétange
F91 Dudelange
0
4
FIN
05.05.13
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
0
2
FIN
21.04.13
UT Pétange
Käerjéng 97
1
3
FIN
07.04.13
UT Pétange
Etzella Ettelbruck
1
1
FIN
29.03.13
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
0
3
FIN
10.03.13
UT Pétange
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
1
FIN
06.03.13
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
1
1
FIN
11.11.12
UT Pétange
Wiltz 71
0
1
FIN
28.10.12
UT Pétange
Jeunesse Canach
1
2
FIN
07.10.12
UT Pétange
Progrès Nidderkuer
0
2
FIN
23.09.12
UT Pétange
Grevenmacher
1
1
FIN
25.08.12
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FIN
05.08.12
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
0
FIN
13.05.12
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
0
FIN
29.04.12
UT Pétange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
FIN
22.04.12
UT Pétange
Grevenmacher
0
2
FIN
14.04.12
UT Pétange
Hostert
3
0
FIN
01.04.12
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
2
1
FIN
21.03.12
UT Pétange
Käerjéng 97
0
2
FIN
04.03.12
UT Pétange
Rumelange
0
0
FIN
20.11.11
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
30.10.11
Irlanda del Norte Sub-17
Islas Faroe Sub-17
2
0
FIN
28.10.11
Irlanda del Norte Sub-17
Luxemburgo Sub-17
0
1
FIN
Luxemburgo : División Nacional
15.10.11
UT Pétange
Progrès Nidderkuer
0
1
FIN
24.09.11
UT Pétange
RFC Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
11.09.11
UT Pétange
Union Kayl-Tétange
2
0
FIN
24.08.11
UT Pétange
Swift Hesperange
0
3
FIN