Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion
Nombre: Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion
Ciudad: Schwechat
País: Austria
Superficie: Grass
Ciudad: Schwechat
País: Austria
Superficie: Grass
Últimos partidos
Austria : Landesliga
31.05.24
Schwechat
Stammersdorf
5
1
FIN
10.05.24
Schwechat
ASV 13
4
2
FIN
03.05.24
Schwechat
1. Simmeringer SC
1
0
FIN
19.04.24
Schwechat
Football Club Hellas Kagran
3
1
FIN
05.04.24
Schwechat
Donau
3
2
FIN
15.03.24
Schwechat
Stadlau
1
2
FIN
08.03.24
Schwechat
Wienerberg
1
0
FIN
01.03.24
Schwechat
Mannswörth
0
0
FIN
01.12.23
Schwechat
Union Mauer
0
2
FIN
24.11.23
Schwechat
WAF Brigittenau
2
1
FIN
28.10.23
Schwechat
Austria XIII
4
2
FIN
06.10.23
Schwechat
1980 Wien
2
3
FIN
22.09.23
Schwechat
Slovan HAC
1
3
FIN
08.09.23
Schwechat
SC Red Star Penzing
0
3
FIN
09.06.23
Schwechat
Austria XIII
2
2
FIN
26.05.23
Schwechat
Union Mauer
1
4
FIN
19.05.23
Schwechat
Donau
0
0
FIN
05.05.23
Schwechat
Stadlau
0
3
FIN
14.04.23
Schwechat
1980 Wien
2
0
FIN
24.03.23
Schwechat
Stammersdorf
1
0
FIN
10.03.23
Schwechat
Favoritner AC
2
1
FIN
18.11.22
Schwechat
1. Simmeringer SC
2
0
FIN
04.11.22
Schwechat
Slovan HAC
1
0
FIN
Austria : WFV Cup
25.10.22
Schwechat
Wienerberg
0
1
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
21.10.22
Schwechat
Post
6
0
FIN
07.10.22
Schwechat
Wienerberg
0
0
FIN
30.09.22
Schwechat
ASV 13
7
1
FIN
16.09.22
Schwechat
Dinamo Helfort
2
1
FIN
02.09.22
Schwechat
WAF Brigittenau
3
1
FIN
19.08.22
Schwechat
Mannswörth
2
0
FIN
10.06.22
Schwechat
Austria XIII
0
0
FIN
03.06.22
Schwechat
Union Mauer
3
3
FIN
20.05.22
Schwechat
Donau
1
1
FIN
06.05.22
Schwechat
Stadlau
5
0
FIN
08.04.22
Schwechat
Stammersdorf
1
1
FIN
25.03.22
Schwechat
Donaufeld
2
3
FIN
Austria : WFV Cup
15.03.22
Schwechat
Donau
2
0
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
11.03.22
Schwechat
Favoritner AC
3
0
FIN
Austria : WFV Cup
15.02.22
Schwechat
KSC / FCB Donaustadt
3
1
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
19.11.21
Schwechat
Ostbahn XI
6
0
FIN
05.11.21
Schwechat
Slovan HAC
5
0
FIN
22.10.21
Schwechat
Post
4
0
FIN
08.10.21
Schwechat
Wienerberg
0
1
FIN
01.10.21
Schwechat
ASV 13
5
0
FIN
17.09.21
Schwechat
Dinamo Helfort
0
1
FIN
03.09.21
Schwechat
WAF Brigittenau
2
0
FIN
20.08.21
Schwechat
Mannswörth
0
1
FIN
23.10.20
Schwechat
Post
5
0
FIN
09.10.20
Schwechat
Wienerberg
2
1
FIN
02.10.20
Schwechat
ASV 13
2
1
FIN
18.09.20
Schwechat
ASK Elektra
1
4
FIN
04.09.20
Schwechat
WAF Brigittenau
6
1
FIN
21.08.20
Schwechat
Stadlau
0
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
29.02.20
Mauerwerk
Stripfing
2
0
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
28.02.20
Schwechat
Stammersdorf
2
1
FIN
Austria : WFV Cup
26.11.19
Schwechat
Landstraßer Athletik Club-Inter
0
4
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
22.11.19
Schwechat
Mannswörth
0
0
FIN
15.11.19
Schwechat
WAF Brigittenau
2
2
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
02.11.19
Mauerwerk
Bruck / Leitha
2
2
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
01.11.19
Schwechat
First Vienna
0
1
FIN
18.10.19
Schwechat
Stadlau
1
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
17.10.19
Mauerwerk
Wiener Neustadt
0
2
FIN
11.10.19
Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
2
0
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
04.10.19
Schwechat
Union Mauer
2
3
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
27.09.19
Mauerwerk
Mannsdorf
0
4
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
20.09.19
Schwechat
Donaufeld
0
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
17.09.19
Mauerwerk
Wiener Viktoria
2
0
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
06.09.19
Schwechat
Austria XIII
1
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
30.08.19
Mauerwerk
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
5
1
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
23.08.19
Schwechat
Slovan HAC
1
2
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
16.08.19
Mauerwerk
SV Mattersburg II
0
2
FIN
02.08.19
Mauerwerk
Wiener SC
1
3
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
09.07.19
Schwechat
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2
6
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
07.06.19
Schwechat
Parndorf
1
3
FIN
31.05.19
Mauerwerk
Bruck / Leitha
5
0
FIN
24.05.19
Schwechat
Wiener SC
2
2
FIN
17.05.19
Mauerwerk
Rapid Viena II
2
0
FIN
10.05.19
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
4
0
FIN
03.05.19
Mauerwerk
Mannsdorf
2
2
FIN
26.04.19
Schwechat
Leobendorf
0
0
FIN
19.04.19
Mauerwerk
Parndorf
2
1
FIN
12.04.19
Schwechat
Neusiedl
0
2
FIN
05.04.19
Mauerwerk
Wiener SC
1
2
FIN
29.03.19
Schwechat
SC Team Wiener Linien
2
1
FIN
22.03.19
Mauerwerk
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
0
FIN
15.03.19
Mauerwerk
SV Mattersburg II
1
1
FIN
08.03.19
Schwechat
Mannsdorf
0
1
FIN
16.11.18
Mauerwerk
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
0
FIN
09.11.18
Mauerwerk
Neusiedl
3
1
FIN
02.11.18
Schwechat
Admira II
2
3
FIN
26.10.18
Mauerwerk
SC Team Wiener Linien
3
2
FIN
19.10.18
Schwechat
Stadlau
0
0
FIN
12.10.18
Schwechat
Mauerwerk
0
3
FIN
04.10.18
Schwechat
SV Mattersburg II
1
3
FIN
28.09.18
Mauerwerk
St. Pölten II
1
0
FIN
21.09.18
Schwechat
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
3
4
FIN
14.09.18
Mauerwerk
Admira II
4
0
FIN
07.09.18
Schwechat
Bruck / Leitha
1
2
FIN
31.08.18
Mauerwerk
Stadlau
3
1
FIN
24.08.18
Schwechat
Rapid Viena II
0
3
FIN