Kotaik Stadium
Nombre: Kotaik Stadium
Ciudad: Abovian
País: Armenia
Superficie: Grass
Ciudad: Abovian
País: Armenia
Superficie: Grass
Últimos partidos
Armenia : Premier League
25.05.24
FC Noah
FK West Armenia
3
1
FIN
16.05.24
FC Noah
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FIN
04.05.24
FC Noah
Alaschkert Martuni
2
1
FIN
19.04.24
FC Noah
BKMA
1
0
FIN
31.03.24
FC Noah
Pyunik
1
1
FIN
15.03.24
Ararat
Shirak
2
0
FIN
Armenia : Copa
11.03.24
FC Noah
Ararat-Armenia
2
3
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
07.03.24
FC Noah
Ararat
4
3
FIN
26.02.24
FC Noah
Shirak
1
0
FIN
22.02.24
FC Noah
Urartu
1
1
FIN
04.12.23
FC Noah
Van
3
1
FIN
29.11.23
FC Noah
FK West Armenia
5
1
FIN
07.11.23
FC Noah
Ararat-Armenia
1
0
FIN
30.10.23
FC Noah
Alaschkert Martuni
4
2
FIN
24.10.23
Ucrania Sub-19
Armenia Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
05.10.23
FC Noah
BKMA
3
0
FIN
21.09.23
FC Noah
Pyunik
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa Sub-21
12.09.23
Armenia Sub-21
Montenegro Sub-21
0
1
FIN
08.09.23
Armenia Sub-21
Albania Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
31.08.23
FC Noah
Ararat
3
0
FIN
28.08.23
Pyunik
FK West Armenia
3
0
FIN
18.08.23
FC Noah
Shirak
4
0
FIN
13.08.23
FC Noah
Urartu
2
0
FIN
06.08.23
Pyunik
Ararat
1
1
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
03.08.23
Pyunik
Kalmar
2
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
29.07.23
FC Noah
Van
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
27.07.23
Alaschkert Martuni
Debrecen
0
1
FIN
13.07.23
Pyunik
Trans
2
0
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
04.06.23
FC Noah
Van
1
0
FIN
27.05.23
FC Noah
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FIN
15.05.23
FC Noah
Pyunik
1
3
FIN
Armenia : First League
10.05.23
BKMA II
Gandzasar
2
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
01.05.23
FC Noah
BKMA
1
2
FIN
Armenia : First League
22.04.23
BKMA II
Alashkert II
2
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
11.04.23
FC Noah
Shirak
3
3
FIN
10.04.23
Islas Faroe Sub-19
Armenia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.04.23
Malta Sub-19
Islas Faroe Sub-19
2
4
FIN
04.04.23
Armenia Sub-19
Malta Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
18.03.23
FC Noah
Ararat
2
1
FIN
10.03.23
Ararat
Van
1
3
FIN
06.03.23
FC Noah
Urartu
0
2
FIN
Armenia : First League
28.06.20
FK Torpedo Yerevan
FK Ani Yerevan
12
0
FIN
20.06.20
FK Torpedo Yerevan
Alashkert II
1
1
FIN
12.06.20
FK Torpedo Yerevan
FK Dilijan
1
1
FIN
09.06.20
FK Torpedo Yerevan
Van
0
7
FIN
31.05.20
FK Torpedo Yerevan
FK Aragats
1
4
FIN
04.03.20
FK Torpedo Yerevan
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
2
3
FIN
08.12.19
FK Torpedo Yerevan
Lernayin Artsakh
0
6
FIN
03.12.19
FK Torpedo Yerevan
Pyunik II
5
4
FIN
22.11.19
FK Torpedo Yerevan
Sevan
1
2
FIN
Armenia : Copa
03.11.19
FK Torpedo Yerevan
Alaschkert Martuni
1
3
FIN
Armenia : First League
30.10.19
FK Torpedo Yerevan
FK Masis
2
0
FIN
16.10.19
FK Torpedo Yerevan
FK West Armenia
1
2
FIN
Armenia : Copa
06.09.19
FK Torpedo Yerevan
FK Masis
3
0
FIN
Armenia : First League
31.08.19
FK Torpedo Yerevan
BKMA
2
1
FIN
21.08.19
FK Torpedo Yerevan
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
8
FIN
12.08.19
FK Torpedo Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia II
0
4
FIN
Armenia : Copa
22.09.16
FC Kotayk
Shirak
0
0
FIN
Armenia : First League
20.05.16
Ulisses FC II
Pyunik II
0
3
FIN
09.05.16
Ulisses FC II
Alashkert II
0
3
FIN
03.05.16
Ulisses FC II
Gandzasar FC II
0
3
FIN
19.04.16
Ulisses FC II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
0
3
FIN
11.04.16
Ulisses FC II
Urartu II
0
3
FIN
24.03.16
Ulisses FC II
Mika FC II
0
3
FIN
08.03.16
Ulisses FC II
Shirak FC II
0
3
FIN
09.11.15
Ulisses FC II
Pyunik II
2
3
FIN
26.10.15
Ulisses FC II
Alashkert II
1
4
FIN
20.10.15
Ulisses FC II
Gandzasar FC II
9
0
FIN
29.09.15
Ulisses FC II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
3
FIN
21.09.15
Ulisses FC II
Urartu II
0
5
FIN
01.09.15
Ulisses FC II
Mika FC II
1
2
FIN
10.08.15
Ulisses FC II
Shirak FC II
3
2
FIN
27.05.15
Ulisses FC II
Shirak FC II
2
1
FIN
16.03.15
Ulisses FC II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
5
4
FIN
21.11.14
Ulisses FC II
Shirak FC II
2
1
FIN
03.11.14
Ulisses FC II
Alashkert II
1
3
FIN
21.10.14
Ulisses FC II
Gandzasar FC II
2
5
FIN
29.09.14
Ulisses FC II
Pyunik II
1
3
FIN
06.09.14
Ulisses FC II
Mika FC II
1
6
FIN
25.08.14
Ulisses FC II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
1
4
FIN
11.08.14
Ulisses FC II
Urartu II
1
4
FIN
09.06.14
Shengavit FC
Pyunik II
1
1
FIN
23.05.14
Shengavit FC
Shirak FC II
1
0
FIN
12.05.14
Shengavit FC
Mika FC II
2
2
FIN
28.04.14
Shengavit FC
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
1
FIN
21.04.14
Shengavit FC
Urartu II
1
1
FIN
07.04.14
Shengavit FC
Gandzasar FC II
3
0
FIN
17.03.14
Shengavit FC
Alashkert II
2
2
FIN
03.03.14
Shengavit FC
FC Banants III
0
3
FIN
08.11.13
Shengavit FC
Pyunik II
2
2
FIN
Armenia : Copa
06.11.13
Ararat
Pyunik
1
2
FIN
Armenia : First League
21.10.13
Shengavit FC
Shirak FC II
1
0
FIN
30.09.13
Shengavit FC
Mika FC II
0
1
FIN
17.09.13
Shengavit FC
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
3
FIN
13.09.13
Shengavit FC
Urartu II
1
1
FIN
02.09.13
Shengavit FC
Gandzasar FC II
2
2
FIN
05.08.13
Shengavit FC
Alashkert II
2
2
FIN
26.07.13
Shengavit FC
FC Banants III
2
1
FIN
13.05.13
King Deliux FA
Impuls Dilijan II
0
3
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
12.05.13
Ararat
Urartu
1
1
FIN