LaLiga 2 (2005/2006)
0
462 partidos
Últimos resultados
España : LaLiga 2
Temporada Regular
17.06
Hércules
Recreativo Huelva
0
2
FIN
16.06
Numancia
Real Madrid II
3
2
FIN
16.06
UE Lleida
UD Levante
0
1
FIN
16.06
Lorca Deportiva CF
CP Ejido
0
0
FIN
16.06
Eibar
Racing Ferrol
1
1
FIN
16.06
Real Valladolid
Elche
2
2
FIN
16.06
Tenerife
Albacete
1
1
FIN
16.06
Sporting Gijón
Real Murcia
1
0
FIN
16.06
CF Ciudad de Murcia
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
0
FIN
16.06
Xerez
Málaga II
4
2
FIN
16.06
Castellón
Almería
2
0
FIN
10.06
Albacete
CF Ciudad de Murcia
2
2
FIN
10.06
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Hércules
1
1
FIN
10.06
CP Ejido
Eibar
0
1
FIN
10.06
Almería
UE Lleida
3
1
FIN
10.06
UD Levante
Lorca Deportiva CF
0
0
FIN
09.06
Málaga II
Numancia
5
4
FIN
09.06
Recreativo Huelva
Xerez
1
2
FIN
09.06
Elche
Sporting Gijón
0
0
FIN
09.06
Real Murcia
Tenerife
2
2
FIN
09.06
Racing Ferrol
Real Valladolid
0
1
FIN
09.06
Real Madrid II
Castellón
1
2
FIN
03.06
Castellón
Málaga II
2
2
FIN
03.06
Hércules
Albacete
2
1
FIN
03.06
Numancia
Recreativo Huelva
0
3
FIN
03.06
Eibar
UD Levante
1
1
FIN
03.06
Real Valladolid
CP Ejido
0
1
FIN
03.06
Lorca Deportiva CF
UE Lleida
1
2
FIN
03.06
Almería
Real Madrid II
3
2
FIN
02.06
Sporting Gijón
Racing Ferrol
3
1
FIN
02.06
CF Ciudad de Murcia
Real Murcia
1
0
FIN
02.06
Xerez
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
0
FIN
02.06
Tenerife
Elche
0
0
FIN
27.05
Recreativo Huelva
Castellón
2
2
FIN
27.05
CP Ejido
Sporting Gijón
1
0
FIN
27.05
Elche
CF Ciudad de Murcia
0
0
FIN
27.05
Albacete
Xerez
2
0
FIN
27.05
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Numancia
1
0
FIN
27.05
UE Lleida
Real Madrid II
2
1
FIN
26.05
Málaga II
Almería
3
1
FIN
26.05
Lorca Deportiva CF
Eibar
1
0
FIN
26.05
Real Murcia
Hércules
3
1
FIN
26.05
Racing Ferrol
Tenerife
2
3
FIN
26.05
UD Levante
Real Valladolid
2
1
FIN
20.05
Castellón
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
2
FIN
20.05
Almería
Recreativo Huelva
2
1
FIN
20.05
Xerez
Real Murcia
2
0
FIN
20.05
Real Madrid II
Málaga II
4
1
FIN
20.05
Real Valladolid
Lorca Deportiva CF
1
1
FIN
20.05
Sporting Gijón
UD Levante
0
2
FIN
19.05
CF Ciudad de Murcia
Racing Ferrol
2
1
FIN
19.05
Hércules
Elche
0
0
FIN
19.05
Numancia
Albacete
1
0
FIN
19.05
Tenerife
CP Ejido
2
1
FIN
19.05
Eibar
UE Lleida
1
1
FIN
13.05
Real Murcia
Numancia
3
1
FIN
13.05
CP Ejido
CF Ciudad de Murcia
2
3
FIN
13.05
UE Lleida
Málaga II
0
0
FIN
13.05
Elche
Xerez
1
0
FIN
13.05
Eibar
Real Valladolid
0
1
FIN
13.05
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Almería
1
0
FIN
13.05
Albacete
Castellón
1
1
FIN
12.05
UD Levante
Tenerife
1
0
FIN
12.05
Racing Ferrol
Hércules
1
1
FIN
12.05
Lorca Deportiva CF
Sporting Gijón
1
0
FIN
12.05
Recreativo Huelva
Real Madrid II
4
1
FIN
06.05
Real Valladolid
UE Lleida
3
2
FIN
06.05
Xerez
Racing Ferrol
2
0
FIN
06.05
CF Ciudad de Murcia
UD Levante
2
1
FIN
06.05
Hércules
CP Ejido
1
0
FIN
06.05
Málaga II
Recreativo Huelva
0
2
FIN
06.05
Real Madrid II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
0
FIN
05.05
Almería
Albacete
1
2
FIN
05.05
Sporting Gijón
Eibar
1
1
FIN
05.05
Tenerife
Lorca Deportiva CF
2
3
FIN
05.05
Numancia
Elche
3
1
FIN
05.05
Castellón
Real Murcia
2
1
FIN
29.04
Albacete
Real Madrid II
1
0
FIN
29.04
CP Ejido
Xerez
4
1
FIN
29.04
UE Lleida
Recreativo Huelva
0
4
FIN
29.04
Racing Ferrol
Numancia
1
3
FIN
29.04
Lorca Deportiva CF
CF Ciudad de Murcia
2
2
FIN
29.04
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Málaga II
3
2
FIN
29.04
Elche
Castellón
1
2
FIN
28.04
Real Murcia
Almería
1
0
FIN
28.04
UD Levante
Hércules
2
0
FIN
28.04
Real Valladolid
Sporting Gijón
1
3
FIN
28.04
Eibar
Tenerife
0
1
FIN
22.04
Hércules
Lorca Deportiva CF
0
2
FIN
22.04
Numancia
CP Ejido
1
2
FIN
22.04
Castellón
Racing Ferrol
1
0
FIN
22.04
Almería
Elche
2
0
FIN
22.04
Recreativo Huelva
Gimnàstic Tarragona
3
0
FIN
22.04
Sporting Gijón
UE Lleida
2
0
FIN
22.04
Tenerife
Real Valladolid
2
1
FIN
21.04
Xerez
UD Levante
0
1
FIN
21.04
CF Ciudad de Murcia
Eibar
0
2
FIN
21.04
Málaga II
Albacete
1
1
FIN
21.04
Real Madrid II
Real Murcia
1
0
FIN
15.04
Real Murcia
Málaga II
4
1
FIN