Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa (2023/2024)
0
512 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad Sub-16 II | 80 | 31 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 83:22 | +61 | G G E G G |
2 | Antiguoko Sub-16 II | 64 | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 78:27 | +51 | G G G G G |
3 | Hernani Sub-16 | 61 | 31 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 56:38 | +18 | E G P G G |
4 | Real Unión Sub-16 | 60 | 31 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 66:31 | +35 | G E G G P |
5 | Oiartzun Sub-16 | 56 | 31 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 38:35 | +3 | P G G G P |
6 | Euskalduna Sub-16 | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 51:34 | +17 | P G P G G |
7 | Añorga Sub-16 | 50 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 65:46 | +19 | P G G E E |
8 | Hondarribia Sub-16 | 43 | 31 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 56:62 | -6 | P G P P P |
9 | Ostadar Sub-16 | 42 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 44:47 | -3 | P P G G P |
10 | Kostkas Sub-16 II | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 43:51 | -8 | G E E G G |
11 | Touring Sub-16 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 35:49 | -14 | P E P G G |
12 | Vasconia Sub-16 II | 34 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 37:40 | -3 | G P P E P |
13 | Martutene Sub-16 | 31 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 36:49 | -13 | E P E P P |
14 | Lengokoak Sub-16 | 27 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 39:78 | -39 | G P G P P |
15 | Orioko Sub-16 | 26 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 50:84 | -34 | E G P P E |
16 | Astigarragako Sub-16 | 17 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 22:75 | -53 | E P P P G |
17 | Beti Ona Sub-16 | 16 | 31 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 37:68 | -31 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Sociedad Sub-16 II | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 43:12 | +31 | G E G G G |
2 (4) | Real Unión Sub-16 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 38:18 | +20 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | Hernani Sub-16 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | E P G P P |
4 (2) | Antiguoko Sub-16 II | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 41:19 | +22 | G G G P P |
5 (5) | Oiartzun Sub-16 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | G G G G E |
6 (6) | Euskalduna Sub-16 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | P P G P G |
7 (10) | Kostkas Sub-16 II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | G E G G P |
8 (7) | Añorga Sub-16 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36:16 | +20 | G E P G P |
9 (8) | Hondarribia Sub-16 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | G P G G E |
10 (9) | Ostadar Sub-16 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | P G P G P |
11 (11) | Touring Sub-16 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 20:22 | -2 | E G E G E |
12 (13) | Martutene Sub-16 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | P P G E P |
13 (12) | Vasconia Sub-16 II | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | G P P P P |
14 (14) | Lengokoak Sub-16 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:37 | -16 | P P E G P |
15 (15) | Orioko Sub-16 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | G P P P G |
16 (17) | Beti Ona Sub-16 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | E P P E P |
17 (16) | Astigarragako Sub-16 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13:35 | -22 | E P G G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Sociedad Sub-16 II | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 40:10 | +30 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Antiguoko Sub-16 II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:8 | +29 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Hernani Sub-16 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | G G P G G |
4 (4) | Real Unión Sub-16 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | E G G G P |
5 (5) | Oiartzun Sub-16 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | P G P G E |
6 (7) | Añorga Sub-16 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | P G E E P |
7 (6) | Euskalduna Sub-16 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | G G P G E |
8 (9) | Ostadar Sub-16 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | P G P P G |
9 (11) | Touring Sub-16 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | P P G P E |
10 (8) | Hondarribia Sub-16 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 | P P P G P |
11 (12) | Vasconia Sub-16 II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | P E P G E |
12 (13) | Martutene Sub-16 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | E E P P G |
13 (10) | Kostkas Sub-16 II | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | E G P P P |
14 (15) | Orioko Sub-16 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 30:44 | -14 | E P E P E |
15 (14) | Lengokoak Sub-16 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | G G P E G |
16 (16) | Astigarragako Sub-16 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9:40 | -31 | P P P P P |
17 (17) | Beti Ona Sub-16 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11:38 | -27 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolosa Sub-16 | 67 | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 85:25 | +60 | G G G G G |
2 | Danena Sub-16 | 61 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 61:23 | +38 | E G G E P |
3 | Bergara Sub-16 | 59 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 81:27 | +54 | G P G E P |
4 | Beasain Sub-16 | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 78:37 | +41 | P P P G G |
5 | Anaitasuna Sub-16 | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 68:31 | +37 | G G E G G |
6 | Elgoibar Sub-16 | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 70:47 | +23 | P G G G G |
7 | Zarautz Sub-16 | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 64:36 | +28 | G P P P G |
8 | Eibar Sub-16 II | 48 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 61:52 | +9 | G G P G P |
9 | Ordizia Sub-16 | 38 | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 53:56 | -3 | P P G P P |
10 | Mondragón Sub-16 | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 47:54 | -7 | P G P P G |
11 | Lagun Onak Sub-16 | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 38:53 | -15 | P G P G G |
12 | Aizkorri Goierri Sub-16 | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 44:71 | -27 | G G E P G |
13 | Billabona Sub-16 | 24 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 | G P G P P |
14 | Zumaiako Sub-16 | 20 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 38:88 | -50 | E P P G P |
15 | Intxurre Sub-16 | 11 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 30:107 | -77 | P P P P P |
16 | Ilintxa Sub-16 | 10 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 30:118 | -88 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bergara Sub-16 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 50:9 | +41 | G G P E G |
2 (2) | Danena Sub-16 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | G E G G P |
3 (4) | Beasain Sub-16 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | P P G G G |
4 (6) | Elgoibar Sub-16 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 38:18 | +20 | G G G G E |
5 (1) | Tolosa Sub-16 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 37:16 | +21 | G G G E G |
6 (5) | Anaitasuna Sub-16 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | G E E G E |
7 (8) | Eibar Sub-16 II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | G G P P G |
8 (7) | Zarautz Sub-16 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | P P G G G |
9 (10) | Mondragón Sub-16 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | P P G G E |
10 (11) | Lagun Onak Sub-16 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | P P G G G |
11 (13) | Billabona Sub-16 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | G P G E E |
12 (9) | Ordizia Sub-16 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | P P P P G |
13 (14) | Zumaiako Sub-16 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:39 | -17 | E P P P P |
14 (12) | Aizkorri Goierri Sub-16 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:41 | -21 | G G P P P |
15 (15) | Intxurre Sub-16 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19:51 | -32 | P P G E P |
16 (16) | Ilintxa Sub-16 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14:57 | -43 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tolosa Sub-16 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 48:9 | +39 | G G G G G |
2 (7) | Zarautz Sub-16 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | G P G E P |
3 (5) | Anaitasuna Sub-16 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | G G G G E |
4 (2) | Danena Sub-16 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | E G P P G |
5 (6) | Elgoibar Sub-16 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:29 | +3 | P G P G E |
6 (4) | Beasain Sub-16 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 39:19 | +20 | P G G P G |
7 (3) | Bergara Sub-16 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | P E G G E |
8 (9) | Ordizia Sub-16 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | P G P E P |
9 (8) | Eibar Sub-16 II | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | G P P G G |
10 (12) | Aizkorri Goierri Sub-16 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | E G P E P |
11 (10) | Mondragón Sub-16 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | G P G E P |
12 (11) | Lagun Onak Sub-16 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | G G E P P |
13 (14) | Zumaiako Sub-16 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 16:49 | -33 | P G P P E |
14 (16) | Ilintxa Sub-16 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:61 | -45 | P G P P P |
15 (13) | Billabona Sub-16 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | P G P P P |
16 (15) | Intxurre Sub-16 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:56 | -45 | P P P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad Sub-16 II | 80 | 31 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 83:22 | +61 |
2 | Antiguoko Sub-16 II | 64 | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 78:27 | +51 |
3 | Hernani Sub-16 | 61 | 31 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 56:38 | +18 |
4 | Real Unión Sub-16 | 60 | 31 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 66:31 | +35 |
5 | Oiartzun Sub-16 | 56 | 31 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 38:35 | +3 |
6 | Euskalduna Sub-16 | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 51:34 | +17 |
7 | Añorga Sub-16 | 50 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 65:46 | +19 |
8 | Hondarribia Sub-16 | 43 | 31 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 56:62 | -6 |
9 | Ostadar Sub-16 | 42 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 44:47 | -3 |
10 | Kostkas Sub-16 II | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 43:51 | -8 |
11 | Touring Sub-16 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 35:49 | -14 |
12 | Vasconia Sub-16 II | 34 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 37:40 | -3 |
13 | Martutene Sub-16 | 31 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 36:49 | -13 |
14 | Lengokoak Sub-16 | 27 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 39:78 | -39 |
15 | Orioko Sub-16 | 26 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 50:84 | -34 |
16 | Astigarragako Sub-16 | 17 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 22:75 | -53 |
17 | Beti Ona Sub-16 | 16 | 31 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 37:68 | -31 |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolosa Sub-16 | 67 | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 85:25 | +60 |
2 | Danena Sub-16 | 61 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 61:23 | +38 |
3 | Bergara Sub-16 | 59 | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 81:27 | +54 |
4 | Beasain Sub-16 | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 78:37 | +41 |
5 | Anaitasuna Sub-16 | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 68:31 | +37 |
6 | Elgoibar Sub-16 | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 70:47 | +23 |
7 | Zarautz Sub-16 | 50 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 64:36 | +28 |
8 | Eibar Sub-16 II | 48 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 61:52 | +9 |
9 | Ordizia Sub-16 | 38 | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 53:56 | -3 |
10 | Mondragón Sub-16 | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 47:54 | -7 |
11 | Lagun Onak Sub-16 | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 38:53 | -15 |
12 | Aizkorri Goierri Sub-16 | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 44:71 | -27 |
13 | Billabona Sub-16 | 24 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 |
14 | Zumaiako Sub-16 | 20 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 38:88 | -50 |
15 | Intxurre Sub-16 | 11 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 30:107 | -77 |
16 | Ilintxa Sub-16 | 10 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 30:118 | -88 |