3. SNL (2011/2012)
0
364 partidos
Últimos resultados
Eslovenia : 3. SNL
Jornada 26 (Oeste)
09.0615:00
NK Zagorje
Tolmin
2
4
FIN
Jornada 26 (Este)
09.0615:00
NK Veržej
NK Malečnik
5
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Oeste)
09.0615:00
NK Ivančna Gorica
Izola
3
3
FIN
09.0615:00
Brda Dobrovo
NK Ilirska Bistrica
2
1
FIN
09.0615:00
Adria
NK Jesenice
2
0
FIN
09.0615:00
Krka
Svoboda
5
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Este)
09.0615:00
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Sladki Vrh
4
2
FIN
09.0615:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
Zreče
5
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Oeste)
09.0615:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Kamnik
1
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Este)
09.0615:00
NK Čarda Martjanci
NK Grad
0
3
FIN
09.0615:00
NK Odranci
NK Rakičan
5
0
FIN
09.0615:00
SD Stojnci
Bistrica
1
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Oeste)
09.0615:00
Dekani
NK Zarica Kranj
4
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Este)
08.0618:00
Zavrč
Dravograd
1
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Este)
03.0615:00
Dravograd
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
3
1
FIN
02.0615:00
NK Malečnik
NK Odranci
0
2
FIN
02.0615:00
NK Rakičan
NK Čarda Martjanci
1
0
FIN
02.0615:00
NK Grad
SD Stojnci
2
2
FIN
02.0615:00
Bistrica
Zavrč
1
4
FIN
02.0615:00
Zreče
NK Kovinar Štore
2
1
FIN
02.0615:00
NK Sladki Vrh
NK Veržej
1
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Oeste)
02.0615:00
Izola
Brda Dobrovo
4
1
FIN
02.0615:00
NK Jesenice
Krka
1
5
FIN
02.0615:00
Svoboda
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
0
3
FIN
02.0615:00
NK Zarica Kranj
Adria
6
2
FIN
02.0615:00
Tolmin
Dekani
2
3
FIN
02.0615:00
NK Ilirska Bistrica
NK Zagorje
2
0
FIN
02.0615:00
NK Kamnik
NK Ivančna Gorica
3
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Este)
27.0515:00
SD Stojnci
NK Rakičan
1
3
FIN
27.0515:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
Bistrica
1
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Oeste)
27.0515:00
Brda Dobrovo
NK Kamnik
1
2
FIN
27.0515:00
NK Zagorje
Izola
3
3
FIN
27.0514:00
Krka
NK Zarica Kranj
3
4
FIN
Jornada 24 (Este)
26.0515:00
NK Kovinar Štore
Dravograd
1
1
FIN
26.0515:00
NK Sladki Vrh
Zreče
1
2
FIN
26.0515:00
NK Čarda Martjanci
NK Malečnik
2
2
FIN
26.0515:00
Zavrč
NK Grad
1
2
FIN
Jornada 24 (Oeste)
26.0515:00
Svoboda
NK Jesenice
3
4
FIN
26.0515:00
Adria
Tolmin
3
2
FIN
26.0515:00
Dekani
NK Ilirska Bistrica
3
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Este)
26.0515:00
NK Veržej
NK Odranci
4
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Oeste)
26.0515:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Ivančna Gorica
7
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Este)
20.0515:00
NK Grad
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
2
4
FIN
20.0515:00
NK Odranci
NK Čarda Martjanci
1
2
FIN
Jornada 23 (Oeste)
20.0515:00
NK Jesenice
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
1
3
FIN
Jornada 23 (Este)
20.0508:30
NK Rakičan
Zavrč
0
7
FIN
Jornada 23 (Oeste)
19.0515:00
Izola
Dekani
3
2
FIN
19.0515:00
NK Ivančna Gorica
Brda Dobrovo
1
1
FIN
19.0515:00
Tolmin
Krka
2
1
FIN
19.0515:00
NK Kamnik
NK Zagorje
0
3
FIN
19.0515:00
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Adria
3
0
FIN
19.0515:00
NK Zarica Kranj
Svoboda
1
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Este)
19.0514:30
Zreče
NK Veržej
2
0
FIN
19.0514:30
Bistrica
NK Kovinar Štore
0
0
FIN
19.0514:30
NK Malečnik
SD Stojnci
1
2
FIN
19.0514:30
Dravograd
NK Sladki Vrh
1
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Este)
13.0515:00
SD Stojnci
NK Odranci
3
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Oeste)
13.0511:00
NK Zagorje
NK Ivančna Gorica
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Este)
12.0515:00
NK Veržej
NK Čarda Martjanci
1
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Oeste)
12.0515:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Brda Dobrovo
0
1
FIN
12.0515:00
Krka
NK Ilirska Bistrica
3
0
FIN
12.0515:00
Adria
Izola
0
1
FIN
12.0515:00
Svoboda
Tolmin
1
5
FIN
12.0515:00
NK Jesenice
NK Zarica Kranj
2
3
FIN
Jornada 22 (Este)
12.0515:00
Zreče
Dravograd
1
1
FIN
12.0515:00
NK Sladki Vrh
Bistrica
2
0
FIN
12.0515:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
NK Rakičan
1
2
FIN
12.0515:00
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Grad
1
2
FIN
12.0515:00
Zavrč
NK Malečnik
5
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Oeste)
12.0515:00
Dekani
NK Kamnik
3
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Este)
06.0515:00
NK Odranci
Zavrč
2
3
FIN
06.0515:00
NK Grad
NK Sladki Vrh
3
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Oeste)
06.0515:00
Brda Dobrovo
NK Zagorje
3
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Este)
06.0508:30
NK Rakičan
NK Kovinar Štore
2
4
FIN
Jornada 21 (Oeste)
05.0515:00
NK Kamnik
Adria
0
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Este)
05.0515:00
Dravograd
NK Veržej
0
0
FIN
05.0515:00
Bistrica
Zreče
1
2
FIN
05.0515:00
NK Malečnik
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
1
3
FIN
05.0515:00
NK Čarda Martjanci
SD Stojnci
0
4
FIN
Jornada 21 (Oeste)
05.0515:00
NK Zarica Kranj
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
5
FIN
05.0515:00
NK Ilirska Bistrica
Svoboda
1
0
FIN
05.0515:00
NK Ivančna Gorica
Dekani
0
1
FIN
05.0515:00
Tolmin
NK Jesenice
1
4
FIN
05.0515:00
Izola
Krka
0
4
FIN
Jornada 20 (Este)
29.0415:00
NK Tromejnik Kuzma
NK Odranci
1
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Oeste)
28.0415:00
Adria
NK Ivančna Gorica
0
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Este)
28.0415:00
NK Sladki Vrh
NK Rakičan
2
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Oeste)
28.0415:00
NK Jesenice
NK Ilirska Bistrica
1
0
FIN
28.0415:00
NK Zarica Kranj
Tolmin
7
1
FIN
28.0415:00
Dekani
Brda Dobrovo
2
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Este)
28.0415:00
Dravograd
Bistrica
1
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Oeste)
28.0415:00
Krka
NK Kamnik
4
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Este)
28.0415:00
Zavrč
NK Čarda Martjanci
4
2
FIN
28.0415:00
NK Kovinar Štore
NK Malečnik
2
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Oeste)
28.0415:00
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Zagorje
1
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Este)
28.0415:00
NK Veržej
SD Stojnci
7
1
FIN
27.0415:00
Zreče
NK Grad
1
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Oeste)
27.0415:00
Svoboda
Izola
1
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Oeste)
22.0415:00
Izola
NK Jesenice
3
0
FIN
22.0415:00
NK Zagorje
Dekani
2
1
FIN