Super Liga (2011/2012)
0
198 partidos
Últimos resultados
Eslovaquia : Super Liga
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
20.0515:30
Tatran Prešov
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
FIN
20.0515:30
FC VSS Košice
Senica
0
0
FIN
20.0515:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
MSK Zilina
0
2
FIN
20.0515:30
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FIN
20.0515:30
Ružomberok
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
20.0515:30
Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín
2
3
FIN
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
16.0515:30
Slovan Bratislava
FC VSS Košice
1
1
FIN
16.0515:30
Trenčín
Tatran Prešov
2
0
FIN
16.0515:30
Senica
DAC Dunajska Streda
5
1
FIN
16.0515:30
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
3
0
FIN
16.0515:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FIN
16.0515:30
MSK Zilina
Nitra
2
0
FIN
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
12.0515:30
FC VSS Košice
Tatran Prešov
0
0
FIN
12.0515:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
2
3
FIN
12.0515:30
Nitra
Senica
1
0
FIN
12.0515:30
Ružomberok
MSK Zilina
0
1
FIN
12.0515:30
Zlaté Moravce
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FIN
12.0515:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
05.0517:30
Spartak Trnava
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FIN
05.0515:30
Tatran Prešov
DAC Dunajska Streda
4
0
FIN
05.0515:30
Trenčín
FC VSS Košice
1
1
FIN
05.0515:30
Slovan Bratislava
Nitra
2
1
FIN
04.0515:30
MSK Zilina
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
04.0515:30
Senica
Ružomberok
2
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
28.0415:30
Spartak Trnava
Trenčín
2
2
FIN
28.0415:30
Nitra
Tatran Prešov
0
1
FIN
28.0415:30
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
FIN
28.0415:30
Zlaté Moravce
Senica
1
3
FIN
28.0415:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
MSK Zilina
2
1
FIN
27.0415:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
FC VSS Košice
2
0
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
21.0415:30
Trenčín
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
1
FIN
21.0415:30
Tatran Prešov
Ružomberok
1
1
FIN
21.0415:30
Senica
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
0
FIN
21.0413:30
Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce
3
0
FIN
21.0412:30
FC VSS Košice
Nitra
1
2
FIN
20.0415:30
MSK Zilina
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
14.0415:30
Nitra
DAC Dunajska Streda
3
0
FIN
14.0415:30
Ružomberok
FC VSS Košice
2
0
FIN
14.0415:30
Zlaté Moravce
Tatran Prešov
1
2
FIN
14.0415:30
MSK Zilina
Trenčín
2
2
FIN
14.0412:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
FIN
13.0415:30
Spartak Trnava
Senica
1
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
08.0417:00
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FIN
07.0415:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
Ružomberok
0
1
FIN
07.0415:30
Trenčín
Nitra
5
2
FIN
07.0415:30
Senica
MSK Zilina
1
1
FIN
07.0415:30
Tatran Prešov
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
2
FIN
07.0412:30
FC VSS Košice
Zlaté Moravce
0
1
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
03.0415:30
Senica
Trenčín
4
0
FIN
03.0415:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC VSS Košice
0
0
FIN
03.0415:30
MSK Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
3
0
FIN
03.0415:30
Zlaté Moravce
DAC Dunajska Streda
3
2
FIN
03.0415:30
Ružomberok
Nitra
1
1
FIN
03.0415:30
Spartak Trnava
Tatran Prešov
1
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
31.0315:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FIN
31.0315:30
Nitra
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
31.0315:30
Trenčín
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
31.0312:30
Tatran Prešov
MSK Zilina
1
1
FIN
31.0312:30
FC VSS Košice
Spartak Trnava
0
1
FIN
30.0315:30
Slovan Bratislava
Senica
2
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
27.0315:30
FC VSS Košice
Trenčín
1
2
FIN
27.0315:30
Ružomberok
Senica
0
1
FIN
27.0315:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
Tatran Prešov
0
0
FIN
27.0315:30
Nitra
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
27.0315:30
Zlaté Moravce
MSK Zilina
1
1
FIN
27.0315:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava
0
3
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
24.0316:30
MSK Zilina
FC VSS Košice
1
0
FIN
24.0316:30
Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok
3
5
FIN
24.0316:30
Senica
Tatran Prešov
0
0
FIN
24.0313:30
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
2
2
FIN
24.0313:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Nitra
1
1
FIN
23.0316:30
Spartak Trnava
DAC Dunajska Streda
3
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:30
MSK Zilina
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
0
FIN
17.0316:30
Spartak Trnava
Nitra
1
2
FIN
17.0316:30
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
3
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Slovan Bratislava
Tatran Prešov
2
0
FIN
17.0313:30
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ružomberok
2
0
FIN
16.0316:30
Senica
FC VSS Košice
0
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
11.0313:30
FC VSS Košice
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
10.0316:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
Senica
0
1
FIN
10.0313:30
Tatran Prešov
Trenčín
1
0
FIN
10.0313:30
Zlaté Moravce
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
0
FIN
09.0316:30
Nitra
MSK Zilina
0
2
FIN
09.0313:30
Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
04.0314:05
Trenčín
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
2
FIN
03.0316:30
MSK Zilina
Ružomberok
2
1
FIN
03.0316:30
Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
03.0313:30
Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajska Streda
3
1
FIN
03.0313:30
Senica
Nitra
3
1
FIN
03.0313:30
Tatran Prešov
FC VSS Košice
0
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
26.1116:30
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
2
0
FIN
26.1116:30
MSK Zilina
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
1
FIN
26.1113:30
Tatran Prešov
Nitra
1
1
FIN
26.1113:30
FC VSS Košice
DAC Dunajska Streda
3
0
FIN
26.1113:30
Senica
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
26.1113:00
Trenčín
Spartak Trnava
4
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
23.1116:30
Senica
Spartak Trnava
1
1
FIN
23.1116:30
Trenčín
MSK Zilina
3
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
20.1113:30
Zlaté Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
FIN
19.1116:30
DAC Dunajska Streda
Trenčín
2
0
FIN