Liga Sub-19 (2015/2016)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Eslovaquia : Liga Sub-19
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
04.0613:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
1
3
FIN
04.0613:00
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
ŠK SFM Senec Sub-19
0
0
FIN
04.0609:00
Podbrezová Sub-19
Partizán Bardejov Sub-19
0
1
FIN
04.0609:00
Žilina Sub-19
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
3
3
FIN
04.0609:00
Dukla Sub-19
DAC Sub-19
1
0
FIN
01.0612:00
Nitra Sub-19
VSS Košice Sub-19
3
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
28.0509:00
ŠK SFM Senec Sub-19
Podbrezová Sub-19
2
0
FIN
28.0509:00
VSS Košice Sub-19
Dukla Sub-19
0
5
FIN
28.0509:00
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
Senica Sub-19
1
1
FIN
28.0509:00
Partizán Bardejov Sub-19
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
2
1
FIN
28.0509:00
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19
4
2
FIN
28.0509:00
DAC Sub-19
Žilina Sub-19
2
0
FIN
28.0509:00
Trenčín Sub-19
Nitra Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
24.0512:00
ŠK SFM Senec Sub-19
Senica Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
21.0513:00
1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19
ŠK SFM Senec Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nitra Sub-19 | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 65:23 | +42 | E G P E P |
2 | Slovan Bratislava Sub-19 | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 51:36 | +15 | E G G G G |
3 | Trenčín Sub-19 | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 54:42 | +12 | P G P G E |
4 | Senica Sub-19 | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 43:35 | +8 | E P G P E |
5 | Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 46:41 | +5 | E P E E E |
6 | Spartak Trnava Sub-19 | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | G E G G P |
7 | ŠK SFM Senec Sub-19 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | E G G G P |
8 | Dukla Sub-19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29:43 | -14 | G G G G E |
9 | Žilina Sub-19 | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:47 | -5 | E P P E G |
10 | Podbrezová Sub-19 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 35:49 | -14 | P P P P P |
11 | Partizán Bardejov Sub-19 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37:50 | -13 | G G P E P |
12 | VSS Košice Sub-19 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36:55 | -19 | E P P P G |
13 | DAC Sub-19 | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29:31 | -2 | P G E G P |
14 | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19 | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 22:42 | -20 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Play-Off Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nitra Sub-19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | E P G G G |
2 (2) | Slovan Bratislava Sub-19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Trenčín Sub-19 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | P P G G E |
4 (5) | Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | E E E E P |
5 (4) | Senica Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | G P E G E |
6 (8) | Dukla Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | G G E G E |
7 (10) | Podbrezová Sub-19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | P P P E P |
8 (13) | DAC Sub-19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | G G P G E |
9 (7) | ŠK SFM Senec Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | G G P G G |
10 (11) | Partizán Bardejov Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | G E G G E |
11 (9) | Žilina Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | E E G P P |
12 (6) | Spartak Trnava Sub-19 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | E G E P E |
13 (14) | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | P P G E G |
14 (12) | VSS Košice Sub-19 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | P P G E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nitra Sub-19 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | G E P G G |
2 (6) | Spartak Trnava Sub-19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | G G P G E |
3 (4) | Senica Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | E P G E P |
4 (2) | Slovan Bratislava Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:24 | -5 | E G G E E |
5 (12) | VSS Košice Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | E P P E P |
6 (3) | Trenčín Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | G E P P G |
7 (7) | ŠK SFM Senec Sub-19 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | E G P P E |
8 (5) | Zemplín Michalovce Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | P E E P P |
9 (9) | Žilina Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | P P G P E |
10 (11) | Partizán Bardejov Sub-19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | G P P G P |
11 (14) | 1. FC TATRAN Prešov Sub-19 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | P P P E E |
12 (8) | Dukla Sub-19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | G G E P P |
13 (10) | Podbrezová Sub-19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:29 | -21 | P P E P E |
14 (13) | DAC Sub-19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | P E P P E |