República Checa
1 .FK Nová Paka
1 .FK Nová Paka
1 .FK Nová Paka
1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova
1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova
1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova
1. FC Přerov
1. FC Přerov
1. FC Přerov
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
1. FC Slovácko Sub-21
1. FC Synot
1. FC Synot
1. FC Synot
1.FC Olomouc
1.FC Olomouc
1.FC Olomouc
1.FK Příbram
1.FK Příbram
1.FK Příbram
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
1.FK Příbram Sub-21
1.FKD
1.FKD
1.FKD
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
1.SC Znojmo FK Sub-21
ABC Bránik
ABC Bránik
ABC Bránik
ABC Bránik
ABC Bránik
ABC Bránik
AC Sparta Praga Sub-21
AC Sparta Praha Sub-21
AC Sparta Praha Sub-21
AC Sparta Praga Sub-23
AC Sparta Praha Sub-23
AC Sparta Praha Sub-23
Admira Praga
FK Admira Praha
FK Admira Praha
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
AFK Atlantic Lazne Bohdanec
AFK LoKo Chomutov
AFK LoKo Chomutov
AFK LoKo Chomutov
AFK Prostějov City 2016
AFK Prostějov City 2016
AFK Prostějov City 2016
AFK Slavia Malešice
AFK Slavia Malešice
AFK Slavia Malešice
AFK Tišnov
AFK Tišnov
AFK Tišnov
Aritma Praga
SK Aritma Praha
SK Aritma Praha
Arsenal Česká Lípa
FK Arsenal Česká Lípa
FK Arsenal Česká Lípa
Baník Modlany
SK Baník Modlany
SK Baník Modlany
Baník Ostrava
FC Baník Ostrava
FC Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
FC Baník Ostrava
FC Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava II
FC Baník Ostrava II
FC Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-19
FC Baník Ostrava Sub-19
Banik Ratiskovice
Banik Ratiskovice
Banik Ratiskovice
Baník Sokolov
FK Baník Sokolov
FK Baník Sokolov
Baník Souš
FK Baník Souš
FK Baník Souš
Baníku Souš / SK Ervěnice-Jirkov
Baníku Souš / SK Ervěnice-Jirkov
Baníku Souš / SK Ervěnice-Jirkov
Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Kopaná Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Kopaná Benátky nad Jizerou
Benešov
SK Benešov
SK Benešov
Beskyd Frenštát
SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
Bílovec
SSK Bílovec
SSK Bílovec
Blansko
FK Blansko
FK Blansko
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905 II
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 II
Bohemians 1905 Sub-19
Bohemians 1905 Sub-19
Bohemians 1905 Sub-19
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
Bohemians 1905 Sub-21
Bohemians Praga
Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
Bořetice
Bořetice
Bořetice
Bospor Bohumín
FK Bospor Bohumín
FK Bospor Bohumín
Brandýs nad Labem
FK Brandýs nad Labem
FK Brandýs nad Labem
Břeclav
Městský SK Břeclav
Městský SK Břeclav
Brevnov
Brevnov
Brevnov
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Bzenec
TJ Slovan Bzenec
TJ Slovan Bzenec
CAFC Židenice Brno
CAFC Židenice Brno
CAFC Židenice Brno