Eslovaquia
ŠKO Veľká Ida
ŠKO Veľká Ida
ŠKO Veľká Ida
Slávia TU Košice
Slávia TU Košice
Slávia TU Košice
Slavoj Trebišov
FK Slavoj Trebišov
FK Slavoj Trebišov
Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava II
ŠK Slovan Bratislava II
ŠK Slovan Bratislava II
Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Sub-19
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Slovan Giraltovce
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Slovan Ivanka
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
Slovan Levice
FK Slovan Levice
FK Slovan Levice
Slovan Most
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Slovan Zbehy
TJ Slovan Zbehy
TJ Slovan Zbehy
Snina
MFK Snina
MFK Snina
Sobrance Sobranecko
FK Sobrance Sobranecko
FK Sobrance Sobranecko
Sokol Starý Tekov
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
ŠK Sokol Starý Tekov
SP MFK Rožňava
SP MFK Rožňava
SP MFK Rožňava
Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
Spartak Gábor Bánovce nad Bebravou
Spartak Gábor Bánovce nad Bebravou
Spartak Gábor Bánovce nad Bebravou
Spartak Myjava
TJ Spartak Myjava
TJ Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
TJ Spartak Myjava
TJ Spartak Myjava
Spartak Šaštín-Stráže
TJ Spartak Šaštín-Stráže
TJ Spartak Šaštín-Stráže
Spartak Trnava
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava Sub-19
FC Spartak Trnava Sub-19
FC Spartak Trnava Sub-19
Spišská Nová Ves
FK Spišská Nová Ves
FK Spišská Nová Ves
Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
MŠK Spišské Podhradie
Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
Sport Ladies Club Banská Bystrica
Steel Trans Licartovce
Steel Trans Licartovce
Steel Trans Licartovce
Svidník
1.FK Svidník
1.FK Svidník
Svodín
ŠK Svodín
ŠK Svodín
Tatra Sokoľany
FK Tatra Sokoľany
FK Tatra Sokoľany
Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
Tatran Jablonica
TJ Tatran Jablonica
TJ Tatran Jablonica
Tatran Krásno
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Tatran Prešov
1. FC Tatran Prešov
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
Telovýchovná jednota Kopčany
TEMPO Partizánske
FK TEMPO Partizánske
FK TEMPO Partizánske
TJ Agro Zemné
TJ Agro Zemné
TJ Agro Zemné
TJ Baník Brodské
TJ Baník Brodské
TJ Baník Brodské
TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
TJ Bánová
TJ Bánová
TJ Bánová
TJ Busov Gaboltov
TJ Busov Gaboltov
TJ Busov Gaboltov
TJ Čunovo
TJ Čunovo
TJ Čunovo
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
TJ Družstevník Blatnica
TJ Družstevník Borov
TJ Družstevník Borov
TJ Družstevník Borov
TJ Družstevník Budimír
TJ Družstevník Budimír
TJ Družstevník Budimír