Stal Mielec
Nombre completo: PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Sitio web: http://www.stalmielec.com
Fundación: 1939
Ciudad: Mielec
País: Polonia
¡Obtener calendario!
Sitio web: http://www.stalmielec.com
Fundación: 1939
Ciudad: Mielec
País: Polonia
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Polonia : División 3
06.06.12
Ekoball Sanok
Stal Mielec
2
1
FIN
02.06.12
Stal Mielec
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
0
1
FIN
30.05.12
Izolator Boguchwała
Stal Mielec
0
0
FIN
25.05.12
Stal Mielec
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
1
FIN
20.05.12
KS Strumyk Malawa
Stal Mielec
0
0
FIN
11.05.12
Stal Mielec
Karpaty Krosno
2
1
FIN
05.05.12
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Stal Mielec
4
0
FIN
02.05.12
Stal Mielec
Tomasovia Tomaszów
0
0
FIN
29.04.12
Stal Kraśnik
Stal Mielec
1
3
FIN
21.04.12
Stal Mielec
Polonia Przemyśl
4
3
FIN
14.04.12
Avia Świdnik
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
05.04.12
Stal Mielec
MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna
4
0
FIN
31.03.12
Stal Mielec
Chełmianka Chełm
1
0
FIN
24.03.12
KS Zaczernie
Stal Mielec
1
2
FIN
17.03.12
Stal Mielec
LUKS Partyzant Targowiska
2
0
FIN
13.11.11
Stal Mielec
Ekoball Sanok
1
0
FIN
05.11.11
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Stal Mielec
2
1
FIN
30.10.11
Stal Mielec
Izolator Boguchwała
1
0
FIN
22.10.11
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Mielec
2
0
FIN
16.10.11
Stal Mielec
KS Strumyk Malawa
1
2
FIN
09.10.11
Karpaty Krosno
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
02.10.11
Stal Mielec
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
1
0
FIN
25.09.11
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Stal Mielec
2
1
FIN
18.09.11
Stal Mielec
Stal Kraśnik
1
2
FIN
10.09.11
Polonia Przemyśl
Stal Mielec
0
0
FIN
04.09.11
Stal Mielec
Avia Świdnik
0
1
FIN
31.08.11
MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna
Stal Mielec
2
0
FIN
28.08.11
Chełmianka Chełm
Stal Mielec
0
0
FIN
20.08.11
Stal Mielec
KS Zaczernie
2
1
FIN
13.08.11
LUKS Partyzant Targowiska
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
25.06.11
Izolator Boguchwała
Stal Mielec
2
1
FIN
18.06.11
Stal Mielec
Avia Świdnik
1
1
FIN
12.06.11
Górnik Łęczna II
Stal Mielec
1
1
FIN
05.06.11
Stal Mielec
Chełmianka Chełm
2
1
FIN
28.05.11
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
22.05.11
Stal Mielec
LUKS Partyzant Targowiska
0
1
FIN
14.05.11
Ekoball Sanok
Stal Mielec
0
2
FIN
08.05.11
Stal Mielec
MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna
5
1
FIN
01.05.11
Stal Mielec
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
1
FIN
20.04.11
Polonia Przemyśl
Stal Mielec
3
1
FIN
17.04.11
Stal Mielec
MKS Stal Poniatowa
0
0
FIN
09.04.11
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Stal Mielec
0
1
FIN
03.04.11
Stal Mielec
KS Olender Sól
3
0
FIN
26.03.11
Wisła Puławy
Stal Mielec
3
2
FIN
20.03.11
Stal Mielec
Karpaty Krosno
0
0
FIN
05.11.10
Stal Mielec
Izolator Boguchwała
2
3
FIN
30.10.10
Avia Świdnik
Stal Mielec
0
0
FIN
23.10.10
Stal Mielec
Górnik Łęczna II
3
4
FIN
17.10.10
Chełmianka Chełm
Stal Mielec
1
2
FIN
09.10.10
Stal Mielec
Tomasovia Tomaszów
2
0
FIN
03.10.10
LUKS Partyzant Targowiska
Stal Mielec
2
0
FIN
25.09.10
Stal Mielec
Ekoball Sanok
0
2
FIN
19.09.10
MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna
Stal Mielec
2
0
FIN
15.09.10
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Mielec
2
1
FIN
11.09.10
Stal Mielec
Polonia Przemyśl
2
0
FIN
05.09.10
MKS Stal Poniatowa
Stal Mielec
1
2
FIN
01.09.10
Stal Mielec
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0
1
FIN
29.08.10
KS Olender Sól
Stal Mielec
2
1
FIN
21.08.10
Stal Mielec
Wisła Puławy
0
2
FIN
14.08.10
Karpaty Krosno
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
20.06.10
Wisłoka Dębica
Stal Mielec
0
4
FIN
12.06.10
Stal Mielec
Wisła Puławy
2
0
FIN
08.06.10
Karpaty Krosno
Stal Mielec
4
3
FIN
02.06.10
Stal Mielec
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
0
FIN
30.05.10
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Stal Mielec
0
1
FIN
22.05.10
Stal Mielec
Ekoball Sanok
1
2
FIN
16.05.10
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Stal Mielec
1
1
FIN
12.05.10
Izolator Boguchwała
Stal Mielec
3
1
FIN
08.05.10
Stal Mielec
Górnik Łęczna II
0
3
FIN
02.05.10
MKS Stal Poniatowa
Stal Mielec
1
1
FIN
28.04.10
Stal Mielec
MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna
2
1
FIN
24.04.10
Stal Mielec
Avia Świdnik
0
0
FIN
31.03.10
Stal Mielec
GLKS Spartakus Szarowola
0
0
FIN
28.03.10
Stal Kraśnik
Stal Mielec
1
1
FIN
20.03.10
Stal Mielec
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
0
2
FIN
11.11.09
Stal Mielec
Wisłoka Dębica
2
0
FIN
07.11.09
Wisła Puławy
Stal Mielec
0
2
FIN
31.10.09
Stal Mielec
Karpaty Krosno
2
2
FIN
24.10.09
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Mielec
2
2
FIN
21.10.09
Stal Mielec
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
2
0
FIN
10.10.09
Ekoball Sanok
Stal Mielec
1
1
FIN
03.10.09
Stal Mielec
Tomasovia Tomaszów
1
1
FIN
26.09.09
Górnik Łęczna II
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
19.09.09
Stal Mielec
MKS Stal Poniatowa
0
1
FIN
13.09.09
Avia Świdnik
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
05.09.09
Stal Mielec
Izolator Boguchwała
1
1
FIN
30.08.09
MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna
Stal Mielec
2
2
FIN
23.08.09
GLKS Spartakus Szarowola
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
15.08.09
Stal Mielec
Stal Kraśnik
1
1
FIN
09.08.09
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
05.06.09
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
29.05.09
Stal Mielec
Izolator Boguchwała
3
1
FIN
26.05.09
Karpaty Krosno
Stal Mielec
0
3
FIN
23.05.09
Stal Mielec
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
3
0
FIN
16.05.09
GLKS Spartakus Szarowola
Stal Mielec
1
2
FIN
09.05.09
Stal Mielec
Orlęta Łuków
3
2
FIN
02.05.09
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Mielec
1
0
FIN
28.04.09
Stal Mielec
Wisłoka Dębica
0
0
FIN
21.04.09
Stal Kraśnik
Stal Mielec
1
1
FIN
18.04.09
MZKS Unia Nowa Sarzyna
Stal Mielec
1
1
FIN