Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Últimos resultados
España : División de Honor Juvenil
05.05.24
Real Oviedo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
0
FIN
27.04.24
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Choco Sub-19
2
2
FIN
20.04.24
Lugo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
3
FIN
13.04.24
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Arosa Sub-19
4
2
FIN
07.04.24
Atlético Perines Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
4
FIN
28.03.24
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Bansander Sub-19
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Covadonga Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
0
FIN
03.03.24
Revilla Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
2
FIN
24.02.24
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Deportivo Coruña Sub-19
2
5
FIN
18.02.24
Coruxo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
2
FIN
10.02.24
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Racing Santander Sub-19
0
0
FIN
04.02.24
Celta de Vigo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
3
0
FIN
27.01.24
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Compostela Sub-19
2
1
FIN
21.01.24
Veriña CF Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
2
FIN
13.01.24
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Val Miñor Sub-19
2
1
FIN
17.12.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Real Oviedo Sub-19
1
3
FIN
10.12.23
Choco Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
1
FIN
02.12.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Lugo Sub-19
3
3
FIN
26.11.23
Arosa Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
2
FIN
11.11.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Atlético Perines Sub-19
0
1
FIN
05.11.23
Bansander Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
2
FIN
28.10.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Covadonga Sub-19
3
0
FIN
21.10.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Revilla Sub-19
2
0
FIN
14.10.23
Deportivo Coruña Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Coruxo Sub-19
2
0
FIN
01.10.23
Racing Santander Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
1
FIN
24.09.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Celta de Vigo Sub-19
1
4
FIN
16.09.23
Compostela Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
0
FIN
09.09.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Veriña CF Sub-19
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
Val Miñor Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
0
FIN
06.05.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Roces Sub-19
3
1
FIN
29.04.23
Coruxo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
3
FIN
22.04.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Covadonga Sub-19
3
0
FIN
16.04.23
Real Oviedo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
1
FIN
06.04.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Bansander Sub-19
0
0
FIN
01.04.23
Gimnástica Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
0
FIN
18.03.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Arosa Sub-19
0
0
FIN
04.03.23
Compostela Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
2
FIN
25.02.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Lugo Sub-19
2
1
FIN
19.02.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Marina Sport Sub-19
1
0
FIN
España : Copa del Rey Juvenil
15.02.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Athletic Club Sub-19
0
0
FIN
España : División de Honor Juvenil
12.02.23
Atlético Perines Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
2
FIN
05.02.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Deportivo Coruña Sub-19
2
0
FIN
29.01.23
Ural Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
3
FIN
España : Copa del Rey Juvenil
25.01.23
Antiguoko Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
2
FIN
España : División de Honor Juvenil
21.01.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Racing Santander Sub-19
1
0
FIN
15.01.23
Celta de Vigo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
1
FIN
España : Copa del Rey Juvenil
08.01.23
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Racing Santander Sub-19
TE
3
1
1
1
FIN
España : División de Honor Juvenil
17.12.22
Roces Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
3
FIN
11.12.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Coruxo Sub-19
1
0
FIN
03.12.22
Covadonga Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
3
FIN
27.11.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Real Oviedo Sub-19
3
2
FIN
20.11.22
Bansander Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
2
FIN
13.11.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Gimnástica Sub-19
2
0
FIN
05.11.22
Arosa Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
3
FIN
30.10.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Compostela Sub-19
1
0
FIN
23.10.22
Lugo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
3
FIN
15.10.22
Marina Sport Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
2
FIN
08.10.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Atlético Perines Sub-19
5
0
FIN
01.10.22
Deportivo Coruña Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Ural Sub-19
3
0
FIN
10.09.22
Racing Santander Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
1
FIN
04.09.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Celta de Vigo Sub-19
1
3
FIN
22.05.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Marina Sport Sub-19
1
0
FIN
15.05.22
Atlético Perines Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
0
FIN
08.05.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Pontevedra Sub-19
1
1
FIN
01.05.22
Lugo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
0
FIN
24.04.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Pabellón Ourense Sub-19
3
1
FIN
17.04.22
Real Avilés Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
4
FIN
09.04.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Covadonga Sub-19
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Deportivo Coruña Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
2
FIN
27.03.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Real Oviedo Sub-19
2
1
FIN
20.03.22
Bansander Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
4
1
FIN
13.03.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Racing Santander Sub-19
2
1
FIN
05.03.22
Compostela Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
1
FIN
26.02.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Ural Sub-19
1
0
FIN
20.02.22
Val Miñor Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.02.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Celta de Vigo Sub-19
1
2
FIN
05.02.22
Arenal Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
0
FIN
23.01.22
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Bezana Sub-19
3
1
FIN
08.01.22
Marina Sport Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
1
FIN
19.12.21
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Atlético Perines Sub-19
1
1
FIN
11.12.21
Pontevedra Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
1
FIN
05.12.21
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Lugo Sub-19
2
1
FIN
28.11.21
Pabellón Ourense Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
2
FIN
21.11.21
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Real Avilés Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.11.21
Covadonga Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
1
FIN
07.11.21
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Deportivo Coruña Sub-19
3
3
FIN
31.10.21
Real Oviedo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
2
FIN
24.10.21
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Bansander Sub-19
2
2
FIN
16.10.21
Racing Santander Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
1
0
FIN
10.10.21
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Compostela Sub-19
5
0
FIN
03.10.21
Ural Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
0
2
FIN
25.09.21
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Val Miñor Sub-19
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Celta de Vigo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
11
0
FIN
12.09.21
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Arenal Sub-19
1
1
FIN
04.09.21
Bezana Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
2
FIN
29.05.21
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Deportivo Coruña Sub-19
1
0
FIN
16.05.21
Celta de Vigo Sub-19
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
2
2
FIN
01.05.21
Sporting Gijón Sub-19
Ural Sub-19
3
0
FIN