Shkendija Tetovo
Nombre completo: KF Shkendija
Sitio web: http://http://www.kfshkendija.com/
Fundación: 1979
Ciudad: Tetovo
País: Macedonia del Norte
¡Obtener calendario!
Sitio web: http://http://www.kfshkendija.com/
Fundación: 1979
Ciudad: Tetovo
País: Macedonia del Norte
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
11.03.05
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
Shkendija Tetovo
1
7
FIN
05.03.05
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
3
0
FIN
26.02.05
Rabotnički
Shkendija Tetovo
3
0
FIN
11.12.04
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Pobeda Prilep
4
1
FIN
04.12.04
FK Napredok Kičevo
Shkendija Tetovo
0
3
FIN
27.11.04
Shkendija Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
4
0
FIN
20.11.04
Bregalnica Štip
Shkendija Tetovo
2
1
FIN
09.11.04
Shkendija Tetovo
Vardar
0
0
FIN
06.11.04
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
Shkendija Tetovo
1
0
FIN
30.10.04
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
Shkendija Tetovo
0
0
FIN
23.10.04
Shkendija Tetovo
Belasica
4
2
FIN
16.10.04
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
3
0
FIN
02.10.04
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
Shkendija Tetovo
2
1
FIN
25.09.04
Shkendija Tetovo
Rabotnički
0
1
FIN
18.09.04
FK Pobeda Prilep
Shkendija Tetovo
1
1
FIN
11.09.04
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
0
FIN
28.08.04
Sileks Kratovo
Shkendija Tetovo
2
0
FIN
24.08.04
Shkendija Tetovo
Bregalnica Štip
3
4
FIN
21.08.04
Vardar
Shkendija Tetovo
1
0
FIN
07.08.04
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
1
0
FIN
26.05.01
Osogovo
Shkendija Tetovo
5
2
FIN
19.05.01
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
0
2
FIN
15.05.01
Borec
Shkendija Tetovo
1
0
FIN
12.05.01
Shkendija Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
3
2
FIN
02.05.01
Shkendija Tetovo
Pelister
1
1
FIN
28.04.01
Rabotnički
Shkendija Tetovo
5
0
FIN
21.04.01
Shkendija Tetovo
Tikveš
6
0
FIN
14.04.01
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
Shkendija Tetovo
2
1
FIN
11.04.01
Sasa
Shkendija Tetovo
5
1
FIN
07.04.01
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Pobeda Prilep
0
2
FIN
13.03.01
Vardar
Shkendija Tetovo
2
0
FIN
10.03.01
Shkendija Tetovo
Belasica
2
0
FIN
03.03.01
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
1
2
FIN
25.11.00
Shkendija Tetovo
Osogovo
1
0
FIN
18.11.00
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Shkendija Tetovo
2
0
FIN
11.11.00
Shkendija Tetovo
Borec
3
0
FIN
04.11.00
Sileks Kratovo
Shkendija Tetovo
2
0
FIN
28.10.00
Shkendija Tetovo
Rabotnički
2
1
FIN
21.10.00
Tikveš
Shkendija Tetovo
1
5
FIN
14.10.00
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
0
1
FIN
02.10.00
FK Pobeda Prilep
Shkendija Tetovo
3
1
FIN
23.09.00
Shkendija Tetovo
Sasa
3
1
FIN
16.09.00
Pelister
Shkendija Tetovo
4
1
FIN
12.09.00
Shkendija Tetovo
Vardar
0
2
FIN
26.08.00
Belasica
Shkendija Tetovo
2
0
FIN
19.08.00
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
Shkendija Tetovo
0
1
FIN