Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Últimos resultados
Israel : Liga Bet
01.04.22
Beitar Kfar Saba
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
3
6
FIN
25.03.22
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
0
0
FIN
18.03.22
Beitar Petah Tikva
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
1
FIN
11.03.22
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Sporting Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
05.03.22
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
5
0
FIN
01.03.22
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
25.02.22
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
2
FIN
18.02.22
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Petah Tikva
3
1
FIN
12.02.22
Sporting Tel Aviv
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
2
FIN
04.02.22
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
0
0
FIN
28.01.22
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
1
1
FIN
21.01.22
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
3
6
FIN
14.01.22
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Ironi Beit Dagan
0
0
FIN
07.01.22
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
1
1
FIN
31.12.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Kfar Saba
3
0
FIN
24.12.21
Beitar Petah Tikva
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0
3
FIN
10.12.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
1
3
FIN
04.12.21
Sporting Tel Aviv
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
1
FIN
12.11.21
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0
1
FIN
05.11.21
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
3
3
FIN
29.10.21
Ironi Beit Dagan
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
1
FIN
22.10.21
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
0
FIN
15.10.21
Beitar Kfar Saba
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
1
FIN
08.10.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Petah Tikva
2
1
FIN
24.09.21
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
0
FIN
10.09.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Sporting Tel Aviv
3
3
FIN
21.06.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
1
0
FIN
18.06.21
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
1
FIN
15.06.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Qalansawe
2
1
FIN
08.06.21
Beitar Petah Tikva
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
2
FIN
04.06.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
01.06.21
Beitar Kfar Saba
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0
1
FIN
28.05.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kfar Bara
0
0
FIN
07.05.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Qalansawe
3
0
FIN
03.05.21
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
3
1
FIN
23.04.21
Beitar Petah Tikva
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0
2
FIN
20.04.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
16.04.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
1
2
FIN
09.04.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Ramat Gan
2
3
FIN
06.04.21
Hapoel Kfar Bara
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
1
FIN
02.04.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
4
0
FIN
29.03.21
Hapoel Qalansawe
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
0
FIN
25.03.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
12.03.21
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Petah Tikva
1
2
FIN
09.03.21
Beitar Kfar Saba
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0
0
FIN
25.12.20
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
0
FIN
22.12.20
Beitar Ramat Gan
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
4
2
FIN
11.12.20
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
4
1
FIN
06.03.20
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
6
2
FIN
28.02.20
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
2
0
FIN
21.02.20
Ironi Beit Dagan
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
0
FIN
14.02.20
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kfar Bara
1
1
FIN
07.02.20
Beitar Kfar Saba
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
0
FIN
31.01.20
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
0
FIN
24.01.20
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Petah Tikva
1
2
FIN
17.01.20
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
3
0
FIN
10.01.20
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN
03.01.20
FC Otzma Holon
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
1
FIN
30.12.19
Hapoel Qalansawe
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0
1
FIN
20.12.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
1
1
FIN
16.12.19
Tzeirey Taibe
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
1
FIN
06.12.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
3
2
FIN
29.11.19
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
0
FIN
08.11.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
0
3
FIN
01.11.19
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
2
FIN
25.10.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Ironi Beit Dagan
1
4
FIN
18.10.19
Hapoel Kfar Bara
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
3
FIN
15.10.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Kfar Saba
2
3
FIN
11.10.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
4
0
FIN
04.10.19
Beitar Petah Tikva
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
2
FIN
20.09.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
3
1
FIN
13.09.19
Beitar Ramat Gan
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
4
2
FIN
06.09.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
FC Otzma Holon
3
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Estatal
30.08.19
Beitar Kfar Saba
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
PEN
4
3
2
2
FIN
Israel : Liga Bet
05.04.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kfar Bara
2
2
FIN
29.03.19
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0
0
FIN
26.03.19
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
0
FIN
22.03.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Petah Tikva
0
0
FIN
15.03.19
Ironi Or Yehuda
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
3
1
FIN
08.03.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Beitar Ramat Gan
0
2
FIN
01.03.19
Ironi Beit Dagan
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
0
FIN
22.02.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
1
1
FIN
15.02.19
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
3
3
FIN
08.02.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda FC
0
1
FIN
01.02.19
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
4
1
FIN
25.01.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
2
2
FIN
18.01.19
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
1
FIN
11.01.19
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Tzeirey Taibe
2
1
FIN
04.01.19
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
2
2
FIN
01.01.19
Hapoel Kfar Bara
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0
0
FIN
21.12.18
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
0
2
FIN
14.12.18
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Shimshon Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
07.12.18
Beitar Petah Tikva
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
1
1
FIN
30.11.18
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Ironi Or Yehuda
1
4
FIN
16.11.18
Beitar Ramat Gan
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0
5
FIN
14.11.18
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Ironi Beit Dagan
2
0
FIN
09.11.18
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0
1
FIN
02.11.18
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
1
3
FIN
26.10.18
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda FC
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
0
0
FIN
19.10.18
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC
2
2
FIN