Oedt
Nombre completo: ASKÖ Oedt
Sitio web: http://www.askoe-oedt.at/neu/
Ciudad: Traun/Oedt
País: Austria
¡Obtener calendario!
Sitio web: http://www.askoe-oedt.at/neu/
Ciudad: Traun/Oedt
País: Austria
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Austria : Landesliga
07.06.24
Oedt
WSPG Wels II
9
0
FIN
02.06.24
Union Weißkirchen
Oedt
3
2
FIN
Austria : OOEFV Cup
30.05.24
Oedt
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
3
0
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
25.05.24
Oedt
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach
2
3
FIN
17.05.24
Union Perg
Oedt
1
4
FIN
Austria : OOEFV Cup
14.05.24
Oedt
Bad Schallerbach
2
0
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
10.05.24
Oedt
St. Valentin
3
0
FIN
03.05.24
Mondsee
Oedt
1
1
FIN
30.04.24
SV Bad Ischl
Oedt
1
2
FIN
27.04.24
Oedt
Union Edelweiß
4
0
FIN
Austria : OOEFV Cup
23.04.24
Oedt
Friedburg / Pöndorf
3
0
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
12.04.24
Oedt
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
9
0
FIN
06.04.24
St. Martin
Oedt
0
3
FIN
29.03.24
Oedt
SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
3
0
FIN
23.03.24
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Oedt
1
3
FIN
16.03.24
Oedt
Bad Schallerbach
4
0
FIN
08.03.24
Pregarten
Oedt
0
2
FIN
02.03.24
Oedt
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
1
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
10.02.24
Oedt
LASK Juniors
0
2
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
10.11.23
WSPG Wels II
Oedt
0
4
FIN
06.11.23
Oedt
Union Weißkirchen
1
3
FIN
28.10.23
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach
Oedt
1
0
FIN
20.10.23
Oedt
Union Perg
6
0
FIN
14.10.23
St. Valentin
Oedt
0
2
FIN
06.10.23
Oedt
Mondsee
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
Union Edelweiß
Oedt
0
6
FIN
23.09.23
Oedt
SV Bad Ischl
4
0
FIN
15.09.23
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Oedt
1
2
FIN
09.09.23
Oedt
St. Martin
5
0
FIN
02.09.23
SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Oedt
2
0
FIN
26.08.23
Oedt
Friedburg / Pöndorf
6
1
FIN
Austria : OOEFV Cup
22.08.23
ASKÖ SV Viktoria Marchtrenk
Oedt
0
3
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
18.08.23
Bad Schallerbach
Oedt
3
0
FIN
11.08.23
Oedt
Pregarten
6
1
FIN
04.08.23
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Oedt
0
3
FIN
Austria : OOEFV Cup
30.07.23
Union Weißkirchen
Oedt
PEN
2
3
2
2
FIN
22.07.23
ASKÖ Neue Heimat
Oedt
0
5
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
07.06.23
Oedt
Mondsee
5
2
FIN
03.06.23
St. Valentin
Oedt
0
3
FIN
26.05.23
Oedt
Union Weißkirchen
2
2
FIN
13.05.23
Oedt
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
1
0
FIN
06.05.23
Pregarten
Oedt
1
6
FIN
28.04.23
Oedt
Wels
3
0
FIN
21.04.23
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Oedt
0
2
FIN
18.04.23
Oedt
Union Perg
4
0
FIN
08.04.23
St. Martin
Oedt
1
1
FIN
01.04.23
Oedt
Union Edelweiß
6
1
FIN
25.03.23
SV Bad Ischl
Oedt
0
4
FIN
18.03.23
Oedt
SV Wallern
1
1
FIN
11.03.23
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach
Oedt
2
6
FIN
04.03.23
Oedt
Friedburg / Pöndorf
2
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
21.01.23
Oedt
Amstetten
2
1
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
11.11.22
Mondsee
Oedt
3
3
FIN
05.11.22
Oedt
St. Valentin
0
0
FIN
28.10.22
Union Weißkirchen
Oedt
1
1
FIN
22.10.22
Oedt
Stadl-Paura
8
0
FIN
14.10.22
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Oedt
1
2
FIN
08.10.22
Oedt
Pregarten
0
0
FIN
30.09.22
Wels
Oedt
0
3
FIN
23.09.22
Oedt
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
2
0
FIN
16.09.22
Union Perg
Oedt
1
3
FIN
10.09.22
Oedt
St. Martin
2
2
FIN
03.09.22
Union Edelweiß
Oedt
1
2
FIN
Austria : OOEFV Cup
30.08.22
Bad Schallerbach
Oedt
2
0
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
26.08.22
Oedt
SV Bad Ischl
3
2
FIN
19.08.22
SV Wallern
Oedt
2
0
FIN
13.08.22
Oedt
PROCON Wohnbau Dietach
6
2
FIN
06.08.22
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Oedt
1
2
FIN
Austria : OOEFV Cup
29.07.22
St. Magdalena FC
Oedt
0
5
FIN
23.07.22
Prambachkirchen
Oedt
0
3
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
10.06.22
Oedt
Friedburg / Pöndorf
4
1
FIN
02.06.22
Union Weißkirchen
Oedt
2
0
FIN
29.05.22
Oedt
St. Valentin
2
0
FIN
Austria : OOEFV Cup
26.05.22
St. Martin
Oedt
TE
3
2
1
1
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
21.05.22
Pregarten
Oedt
2
2
FIN
14.05.22
Oedt
SV Grieskirchen
4
0
FIN
Austria : OOEFV Cup
10.05.22
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Oedt
0
2
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
06.05.22
Union Perg
Oedt
1
1
FIN
30.04.22
Oedt
Donau Linz
5
0
FIN
22.04.22
Bad Schallerbach
Oedt
1
4
FIN
Austria : OOEFV Cup
19.04.22
UFC Lasco Lochen
Oedt
1
4
FIN
Austria : Landesliga
16.04.22
Oedt
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
2
1
FIN
09.04.22
St. Martin
Oedt
4
0
FIN
02.04.22
Oedt
Mondsee
0
2
FIN
29.03.22
Oedt
Union Edelweiß
2
0
FIN
26.03.22
SV Bad Ischl
Oedt
0
4
FIN
19.03.22
Oedt
Union St. Florian
3
2
FIN
04.03.22
SV Wallern
Oedt
1
3
FIN
27.02.22
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Oedt
1
4
FIN
06.11.21
Oedt
Union Weißkirchen
1
1
FIN
30.10.21
St. Valentin
Oedt
1
5
FIN
23.10.21
Oedt
Pregarten
3
1
FIN
16.10.21
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Oedt
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Oedt
Union Perg
4
1
FIN
01.10.21
Donau Linz
Oedt
0
5
FIN
25.09.21
Oedt
Bad Schallerbach
2
1
FIN
17.09.21
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Oedt
1
1
FIN
11.09.21
Oedt
St. Martin
3
2
FIN
03.09.21
Mondsee
Oedt
2
1
FIN
28.08.21
Oedt
Zebau Bad Ischl
5
1
FIN