Metallurg Vidnoye
Últimos resultados
Rusia : III Division
25.08.18
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk II
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
0
FIN
18.08.18
SSH Spartak-Orekhovo
Metallurg Vidnoye
7
1
FIN
11.08.18
FK Venyukovo
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
1
FIN
04.08.18
DYuSSh Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy
Metallurg Vidnoye
4
3
FIN
07.07.18
FK Olimp Khimki II
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
0
FIN
30.06.18
SSH Mozhaysk
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
2
FIN
23.06.18
Metallurg Vidnoye
SSHOR Bronnitsy
1
2
FIN
16.06.18
Legion Ivanteyevka
Metallurg Vidnoye
4
0
FIN
10.06.18
Metallurg Vidnoye
SK Sinkovo
1
0
FIN
02.06.18
SSH Meteor Balashikha
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
0
FIN
26.05.18
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Serpukhov
0
1
FIN
19.05.18
SSh Shatura
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
3
FIN
12.05.18
Metallurg Vidnoye
SSH Dubna
0
4
FIN
05.05.18
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk II
1
4
FIN
29.04.18
Metallurg Vidnoye
SSH Spartak-Orekhovo
1
1
FIN
21.04.18
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Venyukovo
1
0
FIN
29.10.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
Metallist Korolev
1
9
FIN
22.10.10
DYuSSh Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
2
FIN
19.10.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
Balashikha
0
2
FIN
15.10.10
FK Kristall Elektrostal
Metallurg Vidnoye
1
0
FIN
08.10.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Oka Beloomut
0
2
FIN
01.10.10
FK Antey Taldomskiy Rayon
Metallurg Vidnoye
5
2
FIN
21.09.10
FK Titan Klin
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
0
FIN
17.09.10
FK Dedal-Dubna
Metallurg Vidnoye
4
2
FIN
11.09.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
SK Bronnitsy
3
0
FIN
10.09.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Nara-ShBFR Naro-Fominsk II
0
5
FIN
03.09.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Istra II
1
5
FIN
27.08.10
FK Troitsk-2001
Metallurg Vidnoye
5
0
FIN
24.08.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Vybor Odintsovo
2
2
FIN
20.08.10
SK Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
3
FIN
13.08.10
FK Vympel Korolev
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
1
FIN
06.08.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuevo
3
3
FIN
03.08.10
Lyubertsy
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
1
FIN
30.07.10
Metallist Korolev
Metallurg Vidnoye
4
1
FIN
23.07.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
SK Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo
6
2
FIN
13.07.10
Balashikha
Metallurg Vidnoye
3
2
FIN
09.07.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Kristall Elektrostal
1
1
FIN
02.07.10
FK Oka Beloomut
Metallurg Vidnoye
4
0
FIN
29.06.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Antey Taldomskiy Rayon
3
1
FIN
25.06.10
FK Nara-ShBFR Naro-Fominsk II
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
3
FIN
18.06.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Titan Klin
1
3
FIN
11.06.10
FK Istra II
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
4
FIN
04.06.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Dedal-Dubna
4
4
FIN
28.05.10
SK Bronnitsy
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
1
FIN
21.05.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Troitsk-2001
3
1
FIN
18.05.10
FK Vybor Odintsovo
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
4
FIN
14.05.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
DYuSSh Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy
6
1
FIN
07.05.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
FK Vympel Korolev
3
0
FIN
30.04.10
FK Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuevo
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
2
FIN
23.04.10
Metallurg Vidnoye
Lyubertsy
4
1
FIN