Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Últimos resultados
Polonia : División 3
19.10.12
Bałtyk Gdynia
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
2
FIN
13.10.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Błękitni Stargard
0
2
FIN
06.10.12
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
29.09.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Chemik Police
0
4
FIN
23.09.12
Arka Gdynia II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
0
FIN
15.09.12
KS Energetyk Gryfino
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
1
FIN
08.09.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin
0
0
FIN
01.09.12
GKS Koral Dębnica
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
2
FIN
25.08.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Dąb Dębno
1
0
FIN
19.08.12
Lechia Gdańsk II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
01.08.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Warta Poznań
0
4
FIN
25.07.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Bałtyk Gdynia
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
18.07.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Elana Toruń
2
0
FIN
Polonia : División 3
26.05.12
Lechia Gdańsk II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
2
FIN
23.05.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin
0
1
FIN
19.05.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
MKS Pogoń Barlinek
2
1
FIN
13.05.12
Błękitni Stargard
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
05.05.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gryf Słupsk
1
0
FIN
01.05.12
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
28.04.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo
1
1
FIN
21.04.12
Orkan Rumia
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
14.04.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
SP Gryf 2009 Tczew
1
0
FIN
07.04.12
MKS Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
2
FIN
31.03.12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Bałtyk Koszalin
1
1
FIN
24.03.12
GKS Koral Dębnica
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
17.03.12
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
1
FIN
19.11.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Dąb Dębno
4
0
FIN
12.11.11
Chemik Police
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
3
FIN
05.11.11
Gwardia Koszalin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
1
FIN
29.10.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lechia Gdańsk II
3
2
FIN
22.10.11
MKS Pogoń Barlinek
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
3
FIN
15.10.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Błękitni Stargard
4
0
FIN
08.10.11
Gryf Słupsk
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
1
FIN
01.10.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
FIN
25.09.11
Gryf Wejherowo
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
17.09.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Orkan Rumia
1
0
FIN
10.09.11
SP Gryf 2009 Tczew
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
3
FIN
03.09.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
MKS Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
3
1
FIN
31.08.11
Bałtyk Koszalin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
4
0
FIN
27.08.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
GKS Koral Dębnica
2
0
FIN
20.08.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
2
1
FIN
13.08.11
Dąb Dębno
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
3
FIN
06.08.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Chemik Police
1
1
FIN
18.06.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
TKS Rega Trzebiatów
6
1
FIN
15.06.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Orkan Rumia
3
1
FIN
11.06.11
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
1
FIN
28.05.11
KS Energetyk Gryfino
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
1
FIN
20.05.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
2
1
FIN
14.05.11
MKS Pogoń Barlinek
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
1
FIN
07.05.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Bytovia Bytow
0
1
FIN
03.05.11
Gwardia Koszalin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
30.04.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Błękitni Stargard
1
2
FIN
23.04.11
Gryf Wejherowo
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
1
FIN
17.04.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
MKS Orlęta Reda
3
1
FIN
10.04.11
Lechia Gdańsk II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
0
FIN
02.04.11
Chemik Police
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
2
FIN
26.03.11
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Dąb Dębno
4
0
FIN
19.03.11
Gryf Słupsk
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
1
FIN
13.11.10
TKS Rega Trzebiatów
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
1
FIN
06.11.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
0
2
FIN
30.10.10
Orkan Rumia
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
3
FIN
23.10.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KS Energetyk Gryfino
1
1
FIN
16.10.10
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
0
FIN
09.10.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
MKS Pogoń Barlinek
0
0
FIN
02.10.10
Bytovia Bytow
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
0
FIN
25.09.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin
5
1
FIN
18.09.10
Błękitni Stargard
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
0
FIN
11.09.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo
1
0
FIN
04.09.10
MKS Orlęta Reda
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
2
FIN
28.08.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lechia Gdańsk II
2
2
FIN
25.08.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Chemik Police
1
1
FIN
21.08.10
Dąb Dębno
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
0
FIN
14.08.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gryf Słupsk
4
1
FIN
19.06.10
Gryf Słupsk
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
0
FIN
12.06.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
1
1
FIN
06.06.10
Chemik Police
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
2
FIN
02.06.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
KS Energetyk Gryfino
1
3
FIN
29.05.10
TKS Rega Trzebiatów
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
0
FIN
22.05.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Bytovia Bytow
0
1
FIN
15.05.10
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
2
FIN
08.05.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
MKKS Darzbór Szczecinek
5
0
FIN
05.05.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
3
FIN
01.05.10
Orkan Rumia
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
0
FIN
24.04.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
MKS Piast Choszczno
2
1
FIN
03.04.10
NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
7
FIN
27.03.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Dąb Dębno
1
1
FIN
20.03.10
Błękitni Stargard
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
1
FIN
13.03.10
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo
3
1
FIN
15.11.09
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
2
FIN
07.11.09
KS Energetyk Gryfino
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
2
FIN
31.10.09
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Chemik Police
3
1
FIN
23.10.09
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
TKS Rega Trzebiatów
1
2
FIN
17.10.09
Bytovia Bytow
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
0
FIN
10.10.09
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
2
3
FIN
03.10.09
MKKS Darzbór Szczecinek
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
3
FIN
26.09.09
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Orkan Rumia
0
0
FIN
19.09.09
MKS Piast Choszczno
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
1
FIN
12.09.09
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gryf Słupsk
3
0
FIN
06.09.09
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
1
FIN
29.08.09
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie
2
4
FIN