Independiente FBC
Nombre completo: Independiente FBC (Campo Grande)
Fundación: 1925
Ciudad: Luque
País: Paraguay
¡Obtener calendario!
Fundación: 1925
Ciudad: Luque
País: Paraguay
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Paraguay : Primera División
30.11.11
Independiente FBC
Olimpia
0
2
FIN
26.11.11
Tacuary
Independiente FBC
1
0
FIN
19.11.11
Independiente FBC
Nacional
3
1
FIN
16.11.11
Independiente FBC
Rubio Ñú
3
1
FIN
06.11.11
Sportivo Luqueño
Independiente FBC
0
3
FIN
29.10.11
Independiente FBC
Cerro Porteño
1
3
FIN
23.10.11
Sol de América
Independiente FBC
3
1
FIN
16.10.11
Independiente FBC
General Caballero SC
1
1
FIN
08.10.11
Olimpia
Independiente FBC
2
2
FIN
02.10.11
Independiente FBC
Libertad
1
1
FIN
28.09.11
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
0
1
FIN
24.09.11
Independiente FBC
Club Guaraní
1
1
FIN
10.09.11
Independiente FBC
Tacuary
1
0
FIN
03.09.11
Nacional
Independiente FBC
2
1
FIN
27.08.11
Rubio Ñú
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
20.08.11
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FIN
14.08.11
Cerro Porteño
Independiente FBC
0
1
FIN
07.08.11
Independiente FBC
Sol de América
1
1
FIN
31.07.11
General Caballero SC
Independiente FBC
2
1
FIN
01.06.11
Libertad
Independiente FBC
1
0
FIN
28.05.11
Independiente FBC
Rubio Ñú
4
4
FIN
22.05.11
Tacuary
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
14.05.11
Independiente FBC
Club Guaraní
0
0
FIN
08.05.11
Cerro Porteño
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
01.05.11
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Luqueño
1
1
FIN
27.04.11
Sol de América
Independiente FBC
1
0
FIN
24.04.11
Independiente FBC
General Caballero SC
2
2
FIN
20.04.11
Club Guaraní
Independiente FBC
2
0
FIN
17.04.11
Independiente FBC
Nacional
5
1
FIN
09.04.11
Olimpia
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
03.04.11
Independiente FBC
3 de Febrero
0
1
FIN
26.03.11
Independiente FBC
Libertad
2
0
FIN
19.03.11
Rubio Ñú
Independiente FBC
2
2
FIN
13.03.11
Independiente FBC
Tacuary
1
0
FIN
06.03.11
Independiente FBC
Cerro Porteño
0
1
FIN
27.02.11
Sportivo Luqueño
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
20.02.11
Independiente FBC
Sol de América
1
1
FIN
16.02.11
General Caballero SC
Independiente FBC
1
2
FIN
12.02.11
Nacional
Independiente FBC
1
0
FIN
06.02.11
Independiente FBC
Olimpia
0
3
FIN
30.01.11
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
3
2
FIN
Paraguay : División Intermedia
18.09.10
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
Independiente FBC
1
2
FIN
12.09.10
Independiente FBC
12 de Octubre
3
1
FIN
05.09.10
General Caballero SC
Independiente FBC
2
0
FIN
29.08.10
Independiente FBC
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
1
FIN
21.08.10
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Independiente FBC
0
1
FIN
15.08.10
Independiente FBC
Club Cerro Corá
3
1
FIN
07.08.10
General Díaz
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
01.08.10
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Iteño
2
1
FIN
24.07.10
2 de Mayo
Independiente FBC
0
0
FIN
17.07.10
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Capiatá
0
0
FIN
11.07.10
Fernando de la Mora
Independiente FBC
0
1
FIN
04.07.10
Independiente FBC
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
2
0
FIN
27.06.10
Deportivo Santaní
Independiente FBC
2
2
FIN
12.06.10
Independiente FBC
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
3
2
FIN
06.06.10
12 de Octubre
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
29.05.10
Independiente FBC
General Caballero SC
0
0
FIN
23.05.10
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Independiente FBC
2
1
FIN
15.05.10
Independiente FBC
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
1
FIN
09.05.10
Club Cerro Corá
Independiente FBC
1
2
FIN
02.05.10
Independiente FBC
General Díaz
1
1
FIN
25.04.10
Sportivo Iteño
Independiente FBC
0
1
FIN
17.04.10
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
2
0
FIN
11.04.10
Deportivo Capiatá
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
04.04.10
Independiente FBC
Fernando de la Mora
0
5
FIN
28.03.10
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Independiente FBC
2
1
FIN
21.03.10
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
0
0
FIN
22.11.09
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
2
2
FIN
15.11.09
General Caballero SC
Independiente FBC
1
0
FIN
07.11.09
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Iteño
0
0
FIN
31.10.09
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
24.10.09
Independiente FBC
General Díaz
1
0
FIN
18.10.09
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
Independiente FBC
1
0
FIN
11.10.09
Independiente FBC
Club Dr. Benjamín Aceval
2
1
FIN
03.10.09
Club Sport Colombia
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
27.09.09
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
Independiente FBC
0
0
FIN
20.09.09
Independiente FBC
Fernando de la Mora
0
1
FIN
13.09.09
Club Silvio Pettirossi
Independiente FBC
0
0
FIN
30.08.09
Sportivo Trinidense
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
23.08.09
Independiente FBC
General Caballero SC
2
1
FIN
15.08.09
Sportivo Iteño
Independiente FBC
1
1
FIN
10.08.09
Independiente FBC
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
0
3
FIN
01.08.09
General Díaz
Independiente FBC
1
3
FIN
26.07.09
Independiente FBC
Club Deportivo Caaguazú
0
1
FIN
19.07.09
Club Dr. Benjamín Aceval
Independiente FBC
2
1
FIN
12.07.09
Independiente FBC
Club Sport Colombia
4
1
FIN
05.07.09
Independiente FBC
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
2
0
FIN
27.06.09
Fernando de la Mora
Independiente FBC
1
0
FIN
21.06.09
Independiente FBC
Club Silvio Pettirossi
5
1
FIN