Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Últimos resultados
Israel : Copa Sub-19
21.02.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
TE
5
2
2
2
FIN
06.02.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Sub-19
4
2
FIN
08.01.24
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Be'er Sheva FC Sub-19
TE
4
1
1
1
FIN
07.12.23
Ironi Ariel Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
11
FIN
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
06.05.23
Hapoel Haifa Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
3
3
FIN
29.04.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
1
3
FIN
22.04.23
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
2
FIN
19.04.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
2
1
FIN
15.04.23
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
2
FIN
08.04.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ashdod Sub-19
2
7
FIN
11.03.23
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
25.02.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19
1
2
FIN
18.02.23
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
2
FIN
14.02.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
1
4
FIN
11.02.23
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
1
FIN
28.01.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Beitar Jerusalén Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Israel : Copa Sub-19
21.01.23
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
0
6
FIN
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
17.01.23
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
5
0
FIN
07.01.23
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
1
FIN
31.12.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
0
2
FIN
24.12.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Haifa Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Israel : Copa Sub-19
16.12.22
Maccabi Yavne Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
5
FIN
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
10.12.22
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
4
1
FIN
09.11.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
0
4
FIN
05.11.22
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
4
1
FIN
29.10.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.10.22
Ashdod Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
4
1
FIN
15.10.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
2
0
FIN
08.10.22
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
2
FIN
01.10.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
1
2
FIN
24.09.22
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
0
FIN
20.09.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
1
0
FIN
17.09.22
Beitar Jerusalén Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
0
3
FIN
27.08.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19
1
1
FIN
20.08.22
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
0
FIN
21.05.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
1
0
FIN
14.05.22
Beitar Jerusalén Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
1
FIN
11.05.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.05.22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
1
FIN
30.04.22
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
1
2
FIN
23.04.22
Ashdod Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
1
FIN
18.04.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
5
0
FIN
19.03.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.03.22
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
0
FIN
26.02.22
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
0
FIN
19.02.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
0
0
FIN
05.02.22
Hapoel Hadera Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
2
FIN
22.01.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ironi Nesher Sub-19
2
0
FIN
15.01.22
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
3
FIN
08.01.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub-19
1
1
FIN
04.01.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Beitar Jerusalén Sub-19
0
0
FIN
01.01.22
Maccabi Netanya Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
0
FIN
29.12.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Sub-19
25.12.21
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Israel : Elite Division Sub-19
07.12.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
2
FIN
04.12.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.11.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub-19
1
0
FIN
02.11.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Ashdod Sub-19
1
2
FIN
23.10.21
Hapoel Raanana Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
0
FIN
16.10.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Bnei Sakhnin Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
1
FIN
02.10.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sub-19
2
0
FIN
29.09.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub-19
1
2
FIN
25.09.21
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub-19
0
0
FIN