FCSB II
Nombre completo: SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA II
Sitio web: http://www.steauafc.com
Fundación: 1947
Ciudad: Bucureşti
País: Rumania
¡Obtener calendario!
Sitio web: http://www.steauafc.com
Fundación: 1947
Ciudad: Bucureşti
País: Rumania
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Rumania : Liga 3
19.05.23
FCSB II
Unirea Bascov
1
3
FIN
13.05.23
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucarest
FCSB II
1
0
FIN
05.05.23
FCSB II
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
0
1
FIN
02.05.23
Pucioasa
FCSB II
1
0
FIN
21.04.23
Unirea Bascov
FCSB II
0
0
FIN
14.04.23
FCSB II
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucarest
2
4
FIN
07.04.23
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
FCSB II
1
3
FIN
31.03.23
FCSB II
Pucioasa
1
4
FIN
18.03.23
Flacăra Moreni
FCSB II
0
2
FIN
10.03.23
FCSB II
Unirea Bascov
1
1
FIN
03.12.22
Tunari
FCSB II
6
2
FIN
25.11.22
FCSB II
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucarest
2
3
FIN
18.11.22
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
FCSB II
1
1
FIN
11.11.22
FCSB II
Popești-Leordeni
2
4
FIN
04.11.22
Real Bradu
FCSB II
2
2
FIN
28.10.22
Pucioasa
FCSB II
1
1
FIN
14.10.22
FCSB II
Flacăra Moreni
1
3
FIN
07.10.22
Unirea Bascov
FCSB II
4
2
FIN
30.09.22
FCSB II
Tunari
0
2
FIN
24.09.22
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucarest
FCSB II
1
3
FIN
16.09.22
FCSB II
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
5
0
FIN
10.09.22
Popești-Leordeni
FCSB II
1
1
FIN
02.09.22
FCSB II
Real Bradu
7
0
FIN
26.08.22
FCSB II
Pucioasa
0
6
FIN
27.05.22
FCSB II
Academica Clinceni II
0
1
FIN
21.05.22
Real Bradu
FCSB II
4
1
FIN
13.05.22
FCSB II
Dinamo Bucarest II
6
0
FIN
06.05.22
Flacăra Moreni
FCSB II
2
1
FIN
03.05.22
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş II
FCSB II
0
2
FIN
29.04.22
Academica Clinceni II
FCSB II
0
1
FIN
22.04.22
FCSB II
Real Bradu
6
1
FIN
15.04.22
Dinamo Bucarest II
FCSB II
1
4
FIN
08.04.22
FCSB II
Flacăra Moreni
3
2
FIN
01.04.22
FCSB II
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş II
3
1
FIN
26.03.22
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş II
FCSB II
1
1
FIN
18.03.22
FCSB II
Rapid II
3
2
FIN
11.03.22
Dinamo Bucarest II
FCSB II
1
4
FIN
03.12.21
FCSB II
Real Bradu
4
2
FIN
27.11.21
Progresul Spartac
FCSB II
2
1
FIN
19.11.21
FCSB II
Tunari
1
3
FIN
12.11.21
Flacăra Moreni
FCSB II
0
0
FIN
05.11.21
FCSB II
Academica Clinceni II
2
0
FIN
29.10.21
FCSB II
Unirea Bascov
0
0
FIN
22.10.21
FCSB II
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş II
6
1
FIN
15.10.21
Rapid II
FCSB II
2
0
FIN
08.10.21
FCSB II
Dinamo Bucarest II
0
3
FIN
02.10.21
Real Bradu
FCSB II
2
2
FIN
24.09.21
FCSB II
Progresul Spartac
1
1
FIN
18.09.21
Tunari
FCSB II
3
0
FIN
14.09.21
Academica Clinceni II
FCSB II
1
0
FIN
10.09.21
FCSB II
Flacăra Moreni
2
2
FIN
27.08.21
Unirea Bascov
FCSB II
4
3
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
31.07.21
Dunav 2010
FCSB II
2
1
FIN
Rumania : Liga 3
16.05.21
FCSB II
Afumaţi
1
4
FIN
09.05.21
Afumaţi
FCSB II
0
1
FIN
30.04.21
Progresul Spartac
FCSB II
4
0
FIN
23.04.21
FCSB II
Voluntari II
1
1
FIN
16.04.21
FCSB II
CS Baloteşti
2
0
FIN
10.04.21
Metalul Buzău
FCSB II
1
1
FIN
02.04.21
FCSB II
Tunari
2
1
FIN
26.03.21
Rapid II
FCSB II
0
3
FIN
19.03.21
FCSB II
CS Concordia Chiajna II
6
0
FIN
13.03.21
CSA Steaua Bucarest
FCSB II
1
1
FIN
13.11.20
FCSB II
Dinamo Bucarest II
2
1
FIN
06.11.20
FCSB II
Progresul Spartac
3
1
FIN
31.10.20
Voluntari II
FCSB II
1
4
FIN
23.10.20
CS Baloteşti
FCSB II
1
2
FIN
16.10.20
FCSB II
Metalul Buzău
4
2
FIN
10.10.20
Tunari
FCSB II
0
2
FIN
02.10.20
FCSB II
Rapid II
4
1
FIN
25.09.20
CS Concordia Chiajna II
FCSB II
0
2
FIN
19.09.20
FCSB II
CSA Steaua Bucarest
1
2
FIN
12.09.20
Dinamo Bucarest II
FCSB II
3
2
FIN
07.03.20
Agricola Borcea
FCSB II
2
2
FIN
29.11.19
Afumaţi
FCSB II
2
0
FIN
22.11.19
FCSB II
Unirea Slobozia
1
3
FIN
15.11.19
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
FCSB II
2
1
FIN
08.11.19
FCSB II
Făurei
0
3
FIN
02.11.19
Popești-Leordeni
FCSB II
3
2
FIN
25.10.19
FCSB II
Înainte Modelu
1
2
FIN
19.10.19
CS Poseidon 2 Mai
FCSB II
3
2
FIN
11.10.19
FCSB II
AS Mostiştea Ulmu
1
2
FIN
04.10.19
FCSB II
Tunari
2
4
FIN
28.09.19
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
FCSB II
1
2
FIN
20.09.19
FCSB II
Metalul Buzău
0
0
FIN
14.09.19
Viitorul Ianca
FCSB II
1
0
FIN
06.09.19
FCSB II
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
1
FIN
31.08.19
CSM Medgidia
FCSB II
0
0
FIN
23.08.19
FCSB II
Agricola Borcea
2
2
FIN
25.05.19
CSM Medgidia
FCSB II
1
4
FIN
17.05.19
FCSB II
Făurei
5
2
FIN
11.05.19
Sportul Chiscani
FCSB II
1
0
FIN
08.05.19
FCSB II
Olteniţa
1
1
FIN
04.05.19
FCSB II
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
3
0
FIN
26.04.19
Popești-Leordeni
FCSB II
5
0
FIN
19.04.19
FCSB II
Progresul Spartac
0
2
FIN
13.04.19
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
FCSB II
2
1
FIN
09.04.19
FCSB II
Înainte Modelu
3
4
FIN
06.04.19
Unirea Slobozia
FCSB II
5
2
FIN
29.03.19
FCSB II
Tunari
0
0
FIN