CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Últimos resultados
España : Liga Nacional Juvenil
01.06.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Barranco Hondo Sub-19
0
4
FIN
25.05.24
Los Llanos Aridane Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
14
0
FIN
18.05.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Sobradillo Sub-19 II
0
8
FIN
11.05.24
Laguna Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
3
0
FIN
04.05.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Icodense Sub-19
0
5
FIN
01.05.24
Fundación Canaria Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
15
0
FIN
27.04.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Taco San Luis Sub-19
0
13
FIN
19.04.24
Calvario Tacoronte Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
4
1
FIN
13.04.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Ibarra Sub-19
2
4
FIN
06.04.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Llamoro Sub-19
1
7
FIN
23.03.24
Longuera Toscal Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
16
0
FIN
16.03.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Tenisca Sub-19
1
3
FIN
08.03.24
Santa Úrsula Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
3
0
FIN
02.03.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II
0
7
FIN
28.02.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Real Unión Tenerife Sub-19
0
14
FIN
23.02.24
Águilas Atlético Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
6
0
FIN
10.02.24
Tenerife Sub-19 II
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
9
0
FIN
03.02.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Valleseco Sub-19
1
9
FIN
27.01.24
Cruz Santa Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
3
0
FIN
20.01.24
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Buzanada Sub-19
1
3
FIN
13.01.24
Puerto Cruz Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
10
0
FIN
03.01.24
Barranco Hondo Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
10
0
FIN
16.12.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Los Llanos Aridane Sub-19
3
4
FIN
10.12.23
Sobradillo Sub-19 II
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
8
0
FIN
02.12.23
Icodense Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
6
1
FIN
28.11.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Laguna Sub-19
2
5
FIN
25.11.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Fundación Canaria Sub-19
0
4
FIN
18.11.23
Taco San Luis Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
6
0
FIN
11.11.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Calvario Tacoronte Sub-19
2
4
FIN
08.11.23
Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
5
0
FIN
03.11.23
Ibarra Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
5
0
FIN
01.11.23
Llamoro Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
5
1
FIN
28.10.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Longuera Toscal Sub-19
0
10
FIN
21.10.23
Tenisca Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
4
1
FIN
14.10.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Santa Úrsula Sub-19
1
12
FIN
07.10.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Águilas Atlético Sub-19
0
4
FIN
30.09.23
Real Unión Tenerife Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
3
0
FIN
23.09.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Tenerife Sub-19 II
0
13
FIN
15.09.23
Valleseco Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
4
0
FIN
09.09.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Cruz Santa Sub-19
0
3
FIN
02.09.23
Buzanada Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
7
1
FIN
26.08.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Puerto Cruz Sub-19
2
7
FIN
22.04.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Llamoro Sub-19
1
4
FIN
13.04.23
Sobradillo Sub-19 II
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
1
3
FIN
01.04.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II
3
2
FIN
18.03.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Nast Costa Isora CF Sub-19
5
0
FIN
11.03.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Águilas Atlético Sub-19
0
2
FIN
04.03.23
Real Unión Tenerife Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
0
1
FIN
10.02.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Fundación Canaria Sub-19
1
2
FIN
04.02.23
Laguna Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
4
0
FIN
28.01.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Marino Sub-19
0
1
FIN
22.01.23
Las Zocas Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
1
4
FIN
13.01.23
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Atlético Chenet Sub-19
3
0
FIN
07.01.23
Unión Tejina Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
1
3
FIN
17.12.22
Llamoro Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.12.22
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Sobradillo Sub-19 II
1
2
FIN
03.12.22
Juventud Laguna Sub-19 II
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
2
0
FIN
26.11.22
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Buzanada Sub-19
1
1
FIN
19.11.22
Nast Costa Isora CF Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
2
3
FIN
11.11.22
Águilas Atlético Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
2
3
FIN
05.11.22
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Real Unión Tenerife Sub-19
3
2
FIN
30.10.22
Fundación Canaria Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
3
2
FIN
22.10.22
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Laguna Sub-19
5
3
FIN
15.10.22
Marino Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
2
1
FIN
12.10.22
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Unión Tejina Sub-19
2
0
FIN
07.10.22
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
Las Zocas Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.10.22
Atlético Chenet Sub-19
CD Armeñime Palmas Sub-19
2
2
FIN