Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Últimos resultados
Irlanda del Norte : Copa George Wilson
05.05.18
Banbridge Town Reservas
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
3
1
FIN
Irlanda del Norte : NIFL Reserve League
23.04.14
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
3
2
FIN
07.04.14
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
4
2
FIN
26.03.14
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
2
3
FIN
22.03.14
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Crusaders Reservas
0
6
FIN
21.03.14
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
4
0
FIN
15.03.14
Portadown FC Reservas
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
1
3
FIN
08.03.14
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
5
0
FIN
01.03.14
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
6
0
FIN
21.02.14
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
0
8
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
10.02.14
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
1
4
FIN
Irlanda del Norte : NIFL Reserve League
10.02.14
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
1
4
FIN
01.02.14
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Glenavon FC Reservas
2
0
FIN
24.01.14
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
3
3
FIN
18.01.14
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
1
2
FIN
14.01.14
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
8
2
FIN
11.01.14
Ballymena United Reservas
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
2
1
FIN
04.01.14
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Coleraine Reservas
1
6
FIN
21.12.13
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
0
5
FIN
03.12.13
Glenavon FC Reservas
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
6
3
FIN
27.11.13
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Crusaders Reservas
6
3
FIN
16.11.13
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Ballymena United Reservas
3
4
FIN
13.11.13
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Glenavon FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
09.11.13
Coleraine Reservas
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
3
2
FIN
02.11.13
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
1
4
FIN
19.10.13
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Portadown FC Reservas
4
2
FIN
14.10.13
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Crusaders Reservas
1
3
FIN
05.10.13
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
Coleraine Reservas
4
3
FIN
28.09.13
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
2
1
FIN
23.09.13
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
4
6
FIN
12.09.13
Ballymena United Reservas
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
0
3
FIN
07.09.13
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
3
2
FIN
04.09.13
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
0
4
FIN
27.08.13
Portadown FC Reservas
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
4
5
FIN
12.08.13
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
Ards Reservas (Ards II)
2
1
FIN