Altenholz
Últimos resultados
Alemania : State Leagues
18.05.24
Altenholz
Osterrönfeld
0
5
FIN
11.05.24
Gettorfer SC
Altenholz
3
5
FIN
04.05.24
Husumer SV
Altenholz
3
1
FIN
27.04.24
Rantrum
Altenholz
1
1
FIN
24.04.24
Slesvig
Altenholz
3
1
FIN
20.04.24
Altenholz
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
3
FIN
13.04.24
Stjernen
Altenholz
0
0
FIN
06.04.24
Altenholz
SG Eckernförde / Fleckeby
2
0
FIN
30.03.24
Altenholz
Husumer SV
4
2
FIN
24.03.24
Dörpum
Altenholz
0
1
FIN
16.03.24
Altenholz
Eidertal Molfsee
1
4
FIN
09.03.24
Rotenhof
Altenholz
4
0
FIN
02.03.24
Altenholz
Kropp
4
1
FIN
24.11.23
Klausdorf
Altenholz
9
2
FIN
11.11.23
Altenholz
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
2
4
FIN
04.11.23
Altenholz
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
1
5
FIN
28.10.23
Altenholz
Rantrum
5
2
FIN
22.10.23
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Altenholz
3
1
FIN
14.10.23
Altenholz
Stjernen
0
6
FIN
07.10.23
SG Eckernförde / Fleckeby
Altenholz
2
2
FIN
30.09.23
Altenholz
Dörpum
3
0
FIN
23.09.23
Eidertal Molfsee
Altenholz
5
5
FIN
16.09.23
Altenholz
Rotenhof
1
3
FIN
09.09.23
Kropp
Altenholz
0
1
FIN
02.09.23
Altenholz
Klausdorf
3
1
FIN
26.08.23
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Altenholz
1
1
FIN
19.08.23
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
Altenholz
6
1
FIN
12.08.23
Altenholz
Slesvig
2
4
FIN
05.08.23
Osterrönfeld
Altenholz
0
1
FIN
02.08.23
Altenholz
Gettorfer SC
3
2
FIN
20.05.23
VfR Neumünster
Altenholz
4
0
FIN
13.05.23
Altenholz
Hohenwestedt
0
3
FIN
05.05.23
Klausdorf
Altenholz
2
3
FIN
29.04.23
Altenholz
TSV Lägerdorf
2
3
FIN
22.04.23
Comet Kiel
Altenholz
3
2
FIN
15.04.23
Altenholz
Eidertal Molfsee
2
3
FIN
01.04.23
Kronshagen
Altenholz
1
1
FIN
25.03.23
Altenholz
SVT Neumünster
3
0
FIN
13.11.22
Heikendorfer SV
Altenholz
1
4
FIN
05.11.22
Altenholz
Preetzer TSV
1
1
FIN
29.10.22
Altenholz
VfR Neumünster
1
0
FIN
22.10.22
Hohenwestedt
Altenholz
4
1
FIN
15.10.22
Altenholz
Klausdorf
3
0
FIN
09.10.22
TSV Lägerdorf
Altenholz
2
3
FIN
01.10.22
Altenholz
Comet Kiel
2
3
FIN
24.09.22
Eidertal Molfsee
Altenholz
1
3
FIN
17.09.22
Altenholz
Kronshagen
1
3
FIN
10.09.22
SVT Neumünster
Altenholz
0
1
FIN
02.09.22
Altenholz
Gettorfer SC
1
0
FIN
27.08.22
Altenholz
Heikendorfer SV
3
0
FIN
20.08.22
Preetzer TSV
Altenholz
3
1
FIN
12.08.22
Gettorfer SC
Altenholz
1
0
FIN
Alemania : Oberliga
28.05.22
Lübeck II
Altenholz
4
5
FIN
21.05.22
Altenholz
Eutiner SV
3
6
FIN
14.05.22
Dornbreite Lübeck
Altenholz
8
0
FIN
11.05.22
Altenholz
Union Neumünster
2
6
FIN
08.05.22
Preußen Reinfeld
Altenholz
1
1
FIN
30.04.22
Altenholz
Lübeck II
1
0
FIN
23.04.22
Eutiner SV
Altenholz
0
0
FIN
16.04.22
Altenholz
Dornbreite Lübeck
1
3
FIN
09.04.22
Union Neumünster
Altenholz
5
1
FIN
02.04.22
Altenholz
Preußen Reinfeld
0
2
FIN
22.03.22
Bordesholm
Altenholz
2
2
FIN
06.03.22
Eckernförder SV
Altenholz
1
0
FIN
26.02.22
Weiche Flensburg II
Altenholz
5
0
FIN
19.02.22
Altenholz
Inter Türkspor Kiel
1
3
FIN
20.11.21
TSB Flensburg
Altenholz
5
0
FIN
13.11.21
Altenholz
Weiche Flensburg II
5
4
FIN
30.10.21
Altenholz
Kronshagen
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
Altenholz
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
3
2
FIN
09.10.21
Altenholz
Eckernförder SV
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Altenholz
1
0
FIN
12.09.21
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Altenholz
2
3
FIN
04.09.21
Altenholz
TSB Flensburg
1
3
FIN
28.08.21
Altenholz
Bordesholm
1
6
FIN
21.08.21
Kronshagen
Altenholz
0
0
FIN
25.10.20
Eckernförder SV
Altenholz
2
2
FIN
17.10.20
Altenholz
Husumer SV
2
1
FIN
11.10.20
TSB Flensburg
Altenholz
2
3
FIN
03.10.20
Altenholz
Bordesholm
0
1
FIN
23.09.20
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Altenholz
0
1
FIN
19.09.20
Altenholz
Kronshagen
0
3
FIN
Alemania : Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
05.09.20
Kilia Kiel
Altenholz
3
0
FIN
Alemania : Oberliga
17.05.17
TSG Concordia Schönkirchen
Altenholz
4
3
FIN
13.05.17
Altenholz
Todesfelde
1
4
FIN
06.05.17
Flensburger SpVgg 08
Altenholz
4
1
FIN
29.04.17
Altenholz
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
2
0
FIN
23.04.17
Holstein Kiel II
Altenholz
5
0
FIN
17.04.17
Altenholz
VfR Neumünster
1
2
FIN
15.04.17
Altenholz
Oldenburger SV
1
3
FIN
08.04.17
Altenholz
Union Neumünster
2
1
FIN
01.04.17
Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08
Altenholz
5
1
FIN
25.03.17
Altenholz
Heider SV
2
0
FIN
18.03.17
Altenholz
Kropp
2
0
FIN
12.03.17
Hartenholm
Altenholz
1
0
FIN
04.03.17
Altenholz
TSB Flensburg
2
5
FIN
03.12.16
Eutiner SV
Altenholz
1
1
FIN
27.11.16
TSV Lägerdorf
Altenholz
1
3
FIN
19.11.16
Altenholz
Kilia Kiel
3
1
FIN
12.11.16
TSV Schilksee
Altenholz
6
1
FIN