Division 2 (2020/2021)
0
720 partidos
Últimos resultados
Egipto : Division 2
Jornada 30 (Grupo A)
03.0714:30
Asyut Petrol
Dayrout
4
2
FIN
03.0714:30
Kima Aswan
Qena
0
0
FIN
03.0714:30
Sohag
El Alameen
2
1
FIN
03.0714:30
Telephonaat Beni Suef
Fayoum
1
0
FIN
03.0714:30
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Beni Suef
2
0
FIN
03.0714:30
El Sharqia Dokhan
Tahta
5
0
FIN
03.0714:30
Markaz Shabab Samosta
Asmant Asyut
0
1
FIN
03.0714:30
Shoban Moslemen Qena
El Minya
1
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Grupo B)
02.0714:00
El Seka El Hadid
Tanta SC
2
0
FIN
02.0714:00
ZED
Al Nasr
1
0
FIN
02.0714:00
Suez
El Qanah
2
1
FIN
02.0714:00
Al Merreikh
Porto Suez
2
2
FIN
02.0714:00
Petrojet
Nogoom FC
2
1
FIN
02.0714:00
Tersana
Future
0
1
FIN
02.0714:00
El Dakhleya
Sers Elyan
2
1
FIN
02.0714:00
Gomhoreyat Shepin
El Zarqa
0
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Grupo C)
01.0714:00
Alaab Damanhour
Al Jazeera SC Matroh
2
1
FIN
01.0714:00
Dikernis
Haras El Hodood
1
3
FIN
01.0714:00
Kafr El Sheikh
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
1
1
FIN
01.0714:00
El Olympi
Abu Qair Semad
0
0
FIN
01.0714:00
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Biyala SC
5
0
FIN
01.0714:00
El Raja
El Hamam
1
7
FIN
01.0714:00
El Mansura
Sporting Alexandria
2
1
FIN
01.0714:00
Pharco
Beni Ebeid SC
3
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Grupo A)
26.0614:00
Dayrout
Kima Aswan
0
1
FIN
26.0614:00
Qena
Shoban Moslemen Qena
1
1
FIN
26.0614:00
El Minya
Markaz Shabab Samosta
4
2
FIN
26.0614:00
Asmant Asyut
El Sharqia Dokhan
1
1
FIN
26.0614:00
Tahta
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
1
3
FIN
26.0614:00
Beni Suef
Telephonaat Beni Suef
2
2
FIN
26.0614:00
Fayoum
Sohag
2
1
FIN
26.0614:00
El Alameen
Asyut Petrol
0
2
FIN
Jornada 29 (Grupo B)
25.0614:00
Tanta SC
Gomhoreyat Shepin
1
1
FIN
25.0614:00
El Zarqa
El Dakhleya
0
1
FIN
25.0614:00
Al Nasr
Suez
4
0
FIN
25.0614:00
Sers Elyan
ZED
2
1
FIN
25.0614:00
El Qanah
Al Merreikh
1
2
FIN
25.0614:00
Nogoom FC
Tersana
1
0
FIN
25.0614:00
Porto Suez
Petrojet
0
1
FIN
25.0614:00
Future
El Seka El Hadid
1
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Grupo C)
24.0614:00
Beni Ebeid SC
El Raja
1
1
FIN
24.0614:00
Abu Qair Semad
El Mansura
1
0
FIN
24.0614:00
Sporting Alexandria
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
0
1
FIN
24.0614:00
Biyala SC
Pharco
0
2
FIN
24.0614:00
Haras El Hodood
Kafr El Sheikh
0
1
FIN
24.0614:00
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
El Olympi
3
2
FIN
24.0614:00
Al Jazeera SC Matroh
Dikernis
2
1
FIN
24.0614:00
El Hamam
Alaab Damanhour
1
0
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo A)
19.0614:00
Qena
Dayrout
2
1
FIN
19.0614:00
Kima Aswan
El Alameen
2
0
FIN
19.0614:00
Asyut Petrol
Fayoum
1
1
FIN
19.0614:00
Sohag
Beni Suef
0
0
FIN
19.0614:00
Telephonaat Beni Suef
Tahta
3
1
FIN
19.0614:00
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
Asmant Asyut
1
2
FIN
19.0614:00
Markaz Shabab Samosta
Shoban Moslemen Qena
0
0
FIN
19.0614:00
El Sharqia Dokhan
El Minya
2
2
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo B)
18.0614:00
Petrojet
El Qanah
3
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo C)
18.0614:00
El Hamam
Beni Ebeid SC
1
0
FIN
18.0614:00
Dikernis
Alaab Damanhour
1
2
FIN
18.0614:00
Kafr El Sheikh
Al Jazeera SC Matroh
1
1
FIN
18.0614:00
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Abu Qair Semad
0
0
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo B)
18.0614:00
Tanta SC
Future
1
2
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo C)
18.0614:00
El Olympi
Haras El Hodood
0
1
FIN
18.0614:00
El Raja
Biyala SC
2
2
FIN
18.0614:00
Pharco
Sporting Alexandria
3
1
FIN
18.0614:00
El Mansura
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
1
0
FIN
Jornada 28 (Grupo B)
18.0614:00
ZED
El Zarqa
1
2
FIN
18.0614:00
Suez
Sers Elyan
0
1
FIN
18.0614:00
Al Merreikh
Al Nasr
0
1
FIN
18.0614:00
Tersana
Porto Suez
2
0
FIN
18.0614:00
El Seka El Hadid
Nogoom FC
3
2
FIN
18.0614:00
El Dakhleya
Gomhoreyat Shepin
0
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Grupo A)
12.0614:00
Markaz Shabab Samosta
Qena
0
5
FIN
12.0614:00
Beni Suef
Asyut Petrol
0
0
FIN
12.0614:00
Tahta
Sohag
0
1
FIN
12.0614:00
El Alameen
Dayrout
1
0
FIN
12.0614:00
Shoban Moslemen Qena
El Sharqia Dokhan
2
1
FIN
12.0614:00
El Minya
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
0
0
FIN
12.0614:00
Fayoum
Kima Aswan
1
1
FIN
12.0614:00
Asmant Asyut
Telephonaat Beni Suef
1
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Grupo B)
11.0614:00
Nogoom FC
Future
0
1
FIN
11.0614:00
Sers Elyan
Al Merreikh
1
1
FIN
11.0614:00
El Qanah
Tersana
2
1
FIN
11.0614:00
Porto Suez
El Seka El Hadid
1
0
FIN
11.0614:00
Gomhoreyat Shepin
ZED
2
1
FIN
11.0614:00
El Dakhleya
Tanta SC
1
0
FIN
11.0614:00
Al Nasr
Petrojet
1
0
FIN
11.0614:00
El Zarqa
Suez
1
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Grupo C)
10.0614:00
Alaab Damanhour
Kafr El Sheikh
1
1
FIN
10.0614:00
Abu Qair Semad
Pharco
0
0
FIN
10.0614:00
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
0
1
FIN
10.0614:00
Sporting Alexandria
El Raja
1
1
FIN
10.0614:00
Dikernis
El Hamam
2
0
FIN
10.0614:00
Biyala SC
Beni Ebeid SC
1
4
FIN
10.0614:00
Haras El Hodood
El Mansura
1
0
FIN
10.0614:00
Al Jazeera SC Matroh
El Olympi
1
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Grupo C)
06.0614:00
El Hamam
Biyala SC
3
0
FIN
06.0614:00
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Haras El Hodood
1
2
FIN
06.0614:00
Beni Ebeid SC
Sporting Alexandria
1
1
FIN
06.0614:00
El Raja
Abu Qair Semad
3
2
FIN