1a División Femenina (2022/2023)
0
56 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AaB | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 27:9 | +18 | G E G G G |
2 | NIF / HG | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | E E E G P |
3 | B 93 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | E E G G G |
4 | Odense Q | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | P G E G G |
5 | Østerbro | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22:37 | -15 | E P P P G |
6 | Dalum / Næsby | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | E E G P P |
7 | Vildbjerg | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | E P P P P |
8 | Varde | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | E G P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AaB | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | NIF / HG | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E G G E G |
3 (4) | Odense Q | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | G E G G P |
4 (3) | B 93 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | E G G E G |
5 (5) | Østerbro | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | E P E G E |
6 (8) | Varde | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | G P P E P |
7 (7) | Vildbjerg | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | E P P E G |
8 (6) | Dalum / Næsby | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | E P E P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AaB | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | E G E G E |
2 (3) | B 93 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | E G P G G |
3 (2) | NIF / HG | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E E P G E |
4 (4) | Odense Q | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | P G E P P |
5 (6) | Dalum / Næsby | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | E G P P E |
6 (5) | Østerbro | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:26 | -16 | P P G E E |
7 (7) | Vildbjerg | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P P P |
8 (8) | Varde | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | E P P E P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AaB | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 27:9 | +18 |
2 | NIF / HG | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
3 | B 93 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 |
4 | Odense Q | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 |
5 | Østerbro | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22:37 | -15 |
6 | Dalum / Næsby | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 |
7 | Vildbjerg | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 |
8 | Varde | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso