Primera División (2023)
0
97 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago de Cuba | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | E P G G G |
2 | Guantánamo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | E G G E P |
3 | Holguín | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | G E P G G |
4 | Camagüey | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G G G E P |
5 | Granma | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P P G G P |
6 | Sancti Spiritus | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | E G P P G |
7 | Ciego de Ávila | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P E P P G |
8 | Las Tunas | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Final
Campeonato Nacional
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cienfuegos | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G G E G E |
2 | La Habana | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | G E G G G |
3 | Matanzas | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | P P P G G |
4 | Artemisa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | G E G P P |
5 | Villa Clara | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | G G P P P |
6 | Isla Juventud | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P P G G P |
7 | Pinar del Río | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | P E P P G |
8 | Mayabeque | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | P P G P E |
Leyendas:
Final
Campeonato Nacional
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santiago de Cuba | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | E G G G |
2 (2) | Guantánamo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G P G G |
3 (4) | Camagüey | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G E E |
4 (7) | Ciego de Ávila | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G G |
5 (5) | Granma | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P G G |
6 (6) | Sancti Spiritus | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P G |
7 (3) | Holguín | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E P G |
8 (8) | Las Tunas | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | E P E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | La Habana | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G E G |
2 (4) | Artemisa | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | G G P G |
3 (1) | Cienfuegos | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G E E G |
4 (3) | Matanzas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P G G |
5 (5) | Villa Clara | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | G P P E |
6 (8) | Mayabeque | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | P G P |
7 (6) | Isla Juventud | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P G P |
8 (7) | Pinar del Río | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Holguín | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G G P G |
2 (2) | Guantánamo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E G E |
3 (1) | Santiago de Cuba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G E |
4 (4) | Camagüey | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P E |
5 (5) | Granma | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P G P P |
6 (6) | Sancti Spiritus | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | E P P P |
7 (7) | Ciego de Ávila | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P E P P |
8 (8) | Las Tunas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cienfuegos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G G G |
2 (2) | La Habana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E G G |
3 (3) | Matanzas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P P G G |
4 (6) | Isla Juventud | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P G E P |
5 (7) | Pinar del Río | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P P G E |
6 (5) | Villa Clara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | G P P |
7 (4) | Artemisa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E P P |
8 (8) | Mayabeque | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holguín | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | G G P G G |
2 | Cienfuegos | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | P G G G P |
3 | La Habana | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | G E G P P |
4 | Guantánamo | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:7 | +9 | P P G E P |
5 | Santiago de Cuba | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | G E P P G |
6 | Matanzas | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | P P P E G |
Leyendas:
Final
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | La Habana | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | G G P G G |
2 (2) | Cienfuegos | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | P G G G G |
3 (1) | Holguín | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | P G G G P |
4 (4) | Guantánamo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | P E G G E |
5 (5) | Santiago de Cuba | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | G E P G E |
6 (6) | Matanzas | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P G E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Holguín | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G G G P E |
2 (4) | Guantánamo | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | +5 | P G P P G |
3 (2) | Cienfuegos | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | G G P P P |
4 (3) | La Habana | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | E P P E G |
5 (5) | Santiago de Cuba | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | P E P P E |
6 (6) | Matanzas | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | P P E P P |
Clasificación visual
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago de Cuba | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 |
2 | Guantánamo | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 |
3 | Holguín | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Camagüey | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
5 | Granma | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
6 | Sancti Spiritus | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 |
7 | Ciego de Ávila | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
8 | Las Tunas | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 |
Leyendas:
Final
Campeonato Nacional
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cienfuegos | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | La Habana | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
3 | Matanzas | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 |
4 | Artemisa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 |
5 | Villa Clara | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 |
6 | Isla Juventud | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 |
7 | Pinar del Río | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 |
8 | Mayabeque | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 |
Leyendas:
Final
Campeonato Nacional
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holguín | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 |
2 | Cienfuegos | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 |
3 | La Habana | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 |
4 | Guantánamo | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:7 | +9 |
5 | Santiago de Cuba | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 |
6 | Matanzas | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 |
Leyendas:
Final