3. HNL (2019/2020)
0
988 partidos
Últimos resultados
Croacia : 3. HNL
Play-Off Ascenso
19.0716:00
Opatija
Mladost Petrinja
3
1
FIN
18.0716:00
Junak
Marsonia
1
0
FIN
12.0716:00
Mladost Petrinja
Opatija
0
0
FIN
11.0716:00
Marsonia
Junak
0
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (Este)
30.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Vihor Jelisavac
Graničar Županja
30.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bedem Ivankovo
Sloga Nova Gradiška
30.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vukovar
Oriolik Oriovac
30.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Čepin
NAŠK Našice
30.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kutjevo
Slavonija Požega
30.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Slavija Pleternica
Vuteks-Sloga
30.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Marsonia
Belišće
30.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zrinski Jurjevac
Dakovo-Croacia
Jornada 29 (Este)
23.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NAŠK Našice
Vukovar
23.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Belišće
NK Vihor Jelisavac
23.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Graničar Županja
Zrinski Jurjevac
23.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vuteks-Sloga
Marsonia
23.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Slavonija Požega
Bedem Ivankovo
23.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Oriolik Oriovac
Kutjevo
23.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sloga Nova Gradiška
Slavija Pleternica
23.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dakovo-Croacia
Čepin
Jornada 30 (Centro)
23.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vrapče Zagreb
Trnje
23.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lučko
Ponikve
23.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dugo Selo
Gaj
23.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kurilovec
HAŠK
23.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vrbovec
NK Špansko Zagreb
23.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mladost Petrinja
Maksimir Zagreb
23.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zagorec
Jarun
23.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Vinogradar
Bistra
Jornada 30 (Sur)
23.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hrvace
Primorac Biograd
23.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Jadran LP
GOŠK Dubrovnik
23.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Uskok Klis
Split
23.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
Sloga Mravince
23.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Urania Baška Voda
23.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zagora
Vodice
23.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Zadar
Neretva Metković
23.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Neretvanac Opuzen
Junak
Jornada 28 (Este)
17.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bedem Ivankovo
Oriolik Oriovac
17.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kutjevo
NAŠK Našice
17.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Graničar Županja
Belišće
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Vihor Jelisavac
Vuteks-Sloga
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Marsonia
Sloga Nova Gradiška
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Slavija Pleternica
Slavonija Požega
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zrinski Jurjevac
Čepin
Jornada 29 (Centro)
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Špansko Zagreb
Kurilovec
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Maksimir Zagreb
Zagorec
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Trnje
NK Vinogradar
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bistra
Vrbovec
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ponikve
Dugo Selo
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Jarun
Vrapče Zagreb
Jornada 28 (Este)
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vukovar
Dakovo-Croacia
Jornada 29 (Centro)
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
HAŠK
Lučko
16.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gaj
Mladost Petrinja
Jornada 29 (Sur)
16.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sloga Mravince
Kamen Ivanbegovina
16.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Primorac Biograd
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
16.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Split
Jadran LP
16.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Neretva Metković
Uskok Klis
16.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Hrvace
16.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vodice
Neretvanac Opuzen
16.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Junak
NK Zadar
16.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Urania Baška Voda
Zagora
Jornada 28 (Centro)
10.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Vinogradar
Jarun
Jornada 27 (Este)
10.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Čepin
Vukovar
Jornada 28 (Centro)
10.0509:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gaj
Ponikve
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dugo Selo
HAŠK
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lučko
NK Špansko Zagreb
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mladost Petrinja
Zagorec
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vrapče Zagreb
Maksimir Zagreb
Jornada 27 (Este)
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dakovo-Croacia
Kutjevo
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Oriolik Oriovac
Slavija Pleternica
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NAŠK Našice
Bedem Ivankovo
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Slavonija Požega
Marsonia
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Belišće
Zrinski Jurjevac
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vuteks-Sloga
Graničar Županja
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sloga Nova Gradiška
NK Vihor Jelisavac
Jornada 28 (Centro)
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kurilovec
Bistra
09.0515:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vrbovec
Trnje
Jornada 28 (Sur)
09.0514:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Zagora
09.0514:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Jadran LP
Neretva Metković
09.0514:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Zadar
Vodice
09.0514:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Uskok Klis
Junak
09.0514:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
GOŠK Dubrovnik
09.0514:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hrvace
Split
09.0514:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sloga Mravince
Primorac Biograd
09.0514:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Neretvanac Opuzen
Urania Baška Voda
Jornada 27 (Centro)
06.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Jarun
Vrbovec
06.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bistra
Lučko
06.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Špansko Zagreb
Dugo Selo
06.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
HAŠK
Gaj
06.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ponikve
Mladost Petrinja
06.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Trnje
Kurilovec
06.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Maksimir Zagreb
NK Vinogradar
06.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zagorec
Vrapče Zagreb
Jornada 26 (Centro)
03.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Vinogradar
Zagorec
Jornada 26 (Este)
03.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bedem Ivankovo
Dakovo-Croacia
03.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Graničar Županja
Sloga Nova Gradiška
03.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kutjevo
Čepin
Jornada 27 (Sur)
03.0514:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Urania Baška Voda
NK Zadar
Jornada 26 (Centro)
03.0509:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gaj
NK Špansko Zagreb
Jornada 26 (Este)
02.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Zrinski Jurjevac
Vukovar
02.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Belišće
Vuteks-Sloga