Liga de Ascenso (2012/2013)
0
318 partidos
Últimos resultados
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
Final
16.0601:00
Municipal Garabito
La U Universitarios FC
1
1
FIN
09.0617:00
La U Universitarios FC
Municipal Garabito
2
1
FIN
Clausura - Final
02.0601:00
Municipal Garabito
La U Universitarios FC
1
0
FIN
26.0517:00
La U Universitarios FC
Municipal Garabito
0
1
FIN
Clausura - Semifinales
19.0517:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Garabito
0
0
FIN
19.0517:00
La U Universitarios FC
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
0
1
FIN
12.0501:00
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
La U Universitarios FC
1
2
FIN
12.0500:00
Municipal Garabito
Guanacasteca
2
0
FIN
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
05.0519:00
Cariari Pococí
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
1
1
FIN
05.0517:00
Guanacasteca
Consultants Moravia
2
1
FIN
05.0517:00
La U Universitarios FC
Municipal Liberia
3
0
FIN
04.0521:00
San José FC
Municipal Garabito
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
29.0401:00
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
Cariari Pococí
1
0
FIN
29.0400:00
Municipal Garabito
San José FC
1
0
FIN
28.0417:00
Municipal Liberia
La U Universitarios FC
0
5
FIN
28.0401:00
Consultants Moravia
Guanacasteca
3
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Clausura)
21.0417:00
Municipal Liberia
Municipal Grecia
1
0
FIN
21.0417:00
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
Rosario AD
2
0
FIN
21.0417:00
Consultants Moravia
La U Universitarios FC
0
2
FIN
21.0417:00
Barrio México
Guanacasteca
1
0
FIN
21.0417:00
Curridabat FC
Municipal Garabito
1
1
FIN
20.04
Orión FC
AD Municipal Coto Brus
0
3
FIN
20.04
AD Municipal San Ramón
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
0
3
FIN
20.04
Turrialba
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
0
3
FIN
Jornada 17 (Clausura)
14.0417:00
La U Universitarios FC
Turrialba
2
0
FIN
14.0417:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
Curridabat FC
1
0
FIN
14.0417:00
Rosario AD
Barrio México
1
2
FIN
14.0417:00
Municipal Garabito
Consultants Moravia
0
2
FIN
14.0417:00
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
2
2
FIN
14.0417:00
San José FC
Municipal Liberia
1
0
FIN
13.04
Municipal Grecia
AD Municipal San Ramón
3
0
FIN
13.04
Cariari Pococí
Orión FC
3
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Clausura)
11.0401:30
Cariari Pococí
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
3
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Clausura)
11.0401:00
Consultants Moravia
Orión FC
2
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Clausura)
07.0419:00
Guanacasteca
Rosario AD
5
1
FIN
07.0419:00
Curridabat FC
Cariari Pococí
1
3
FIN
07.0417:00
Consultants Moravia
AD Municipal Coto Brus
1
1
FIN
07.0401:30
Turrialba
Municipal Garabito
1
0
FIN
06.0422:30
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
Municipal Grecia
2
0
FIN
06.04
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
La U Universitarios FC
0
3
FIN
06.04
AD Municipal San Ramón
San José FC
0
3
FIN
06.0421:00
Barrio México
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
3
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Clausura)
04.0401:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
Orión FC
Jornada 15 (Clausura)
31.0321:00
Cariari Pococí
Consultants Moravia
2
1
FIN
31.0302:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
Turrialba
1
2
FIN
31.0301:30
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
Guanacasteca
0
2
FIN
31.0301:00
Municipal Grecia
Barrio México
3
1
FIN
31.0301:00
Municipal Liberia
AD Municipal San Ramón
3
0
FIN
31.0301:00
Municipal Garabito
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
0
0
FIN
30.0321:00
Orión FC
Curridabat FC
0
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Clausura)
28.0302:00
Curridabat FC
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
0
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Clausura)
28.0302:00
San José FC
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
2
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Clausura)
24.0319:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
AD Municipal Coto Brus
3
2
FIN
24.0317:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Grecia
1
1
FIN
24.0317:00
La U Universitarios FC
Municipal Garabito
1
1
FIN
24.0301:30
Turrialba
Cariari Pococí
0
1
FIN
23.03
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
Municipal Liberia
1
0
FIN
23.0321:00
Rosario AD
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
1
1
FIN
23.0321:00
Barrio México
San José FC
0
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Clausura)
17.0319:00
Curridabat FC
Consultants Moravia
0
1
FIN
17.0317:00
AD Municipal San Ramón
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
1
1
FIN
17.0302:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
La U Universitarios FC
0
0
FIN
17.0301:30
Municipal Grecia
Rosario AD
2
0
FIN
17.0301:00
Municipal Liberia
Barrio México
1
2
FIN
16.0321:00
Orión FC
Turrialba
0
1
FIN
16.0321:00
San José FC
Guanacasteca
1
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Clausura)
10.0321:00
Rosario AD
San José FC
0
4
FIN
10.0317:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Liberia
1
1
FIN
10.0317:00
La U Universitarios FC
Cariari Pococí
0
0
FIN
10.0301:30
Turrialba
Curridabat FC
0
1
FIN
10.0301:30
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
Municipal Grecia
2
2
FIN
10.0301:00
Municipal Garabito
AD Municipal Coto Brus
1
0
FIN
09.0321:00
Barrio México
AD Municipal San Ramón
0
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Clausura)
07.0302:00
San José FC
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
2
3
FIN
07.0301:30
Cariari Pococí
Municipal Garabito
1
1
FIN
07.0301:00
Municipal Liberia
Rosario AD
1
1
FIN
07.0301:00
AD Municipal San Ramón
Guanacasteca
1
0
FIN
07.0301:00
Orión FC
La U Universitarios FC
1
3
FIN
07.0301:00
Consultants Moravia
Turrialba
3
2
FIN
07.0300:00
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
Barrio México
0
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Clausura)
03.0319:00
Curridabat FC
Orión FC
0
1
FIN
03.0317:00
Guanacasteca
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
4
1
FIN
03.0317:00
AD Municipal San Ramón
Municipal Liberia
0
2
FIN
03.0302:00
Consultants Moravia
Cariari Pococí
3
3
FIN
03.0301:30
Turrialba
AD Municipal Coto Brus
1
2
FIN
02.03
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
San José FC
2
0
FIN
02.0321:00
Barrio México
Municipal Grecia
4
1
FIN
28.0200:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
Municipal Garabito
1
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Clausura)
24.0219:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
Cariari Pococí
3
1
FIN
24.0217:00
La U Universitarios FC
Curridabat FC
2
0
FIN
24.0217:00
Guanacasteca
Alajuela Junior / Finca Austria de Nosara FC
1
1
FIN
24.0217:00
Municipal Grecia
San José FC
1
1
FIN
24.0201:00
Municipal Garabito
Orión FC
2
1
FIN
24.0201:00
Municipal Liberia
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
3
0
FIN
23.0222:30
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
Consultants Moravia
2
2
FIN
23.0221:00
Rosario AD
AD Municipal San Ramón
0
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Clausura)
21.0202:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
Orión FC
2
1
FIN
21.0202:00
Municipal Grecia
Municipal Liberia
1
1
FIN
21.0201:30
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
AD Municipal San Ramón
1
0
FIN
21.0201:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
Turrialba
2
2
FIN