Ligue 1 (2013)
0
91 partidos
Últimos resultados
Congo RD : Ligue 1
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
26.0614:30
TC Elima
TP Mazembe
0
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
23.0614:30
TP Mazembe
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
0
FIN
23.0614:30
Vita Club
Motema Pembe
0
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.0614:30
Dauphins Noirs
TP Molunge
3
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
19.0614:30
TP Mazembe
DC Virunga
6
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
16.0614:30
Cercle Sportif Makiso
Tshinkunku
0
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
16.0614:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
TP Molunge
3
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
12.0614:30
SC Rojolu Lukaku
DC Virunga
1
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
10.0613:30
Dauphins Noirs
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
2
FIN
09.0613:30
Don Bosco
Cercle Sportif Makiso
3
0
FIN
09.0613:30
Sanga Balende
Motema Pembe
0
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
06.0614:30
Tshinkunku
DC Virunga
1
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
05.0614:00
Cercle Sportif Makiso
SC Rojolu Lukaku
0
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
05.0613:30
TC Elima
Dauphins Noirs
0
3
FIN
02.0614:30
SC Rojolu Lukaku
Don Bosco
0
4
FIN
02.0614:30
Sanga Balende
Saint Eloi Lupopo
2
0
FIN
02.0614:00
Cercle Sportif Makiso
Vita Club
0
4
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
30.0514:00
Motema Pembe
Tshinkunku
3
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
30.0514:00
TP Molunge
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
4
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
30.0513:30
TP Molunge
Tshinkunku
3
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
30.0513:00
DC Virunga
Vita Club
0
3
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
28.0514:00
TP Molunge
TP Mazembe
0
5
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
28.0514:00
SC Rojolu Lukaku
Tshinkunku
3
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
27.0514:30
Dauphins Noirs
Don Bosco
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
26.0515:30
Motema Pembe
TP Mazembe
1
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
26.0514:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
0
3
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
26.0513:30
DC Virunga
Motema Pembe
0
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
25.0514:00
Vita Club
Sanga Balende
3
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
23.0514:30
TP Mazembe
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
3
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
22.0514:30
Don Bosco
DC Virunga
3
0
FIN
19.0514:30
Dauphins Noirs
Vita Club
0
1
FIN
19.0514:30
TC Elima
Sanga Balende
0
3
FIN
18.0514:30
Motema Pembe
SC Rojolu Lukaku
2
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
18.0514:30
TP Molunge
Cercle Sportif Makiso
2
0
FIN
17.0514:30
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
Vita Club
0
1
FIN
14.0514:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
TC Elima
3
0
FIN
14.0514:30
Motema Pembe
Don Bosco
2
3
FIN
12.0514:30
Dauphins Noirs
SC Rojolu Lukaku
0
0
FIN
12.0514:30
Sanga Balende
TP Mazembe
0
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
10.0514:30
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
Motema Pembe
0
0
FIN
09.0514:30
Cercle Sportif Makiso
Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
1
FIN
08.0514:30
TP Mazembe
Don Bosco
3
1
FIN
08.0514:30
Sanga Balende
Dauphins Noirs
1
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
06.0514:30
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
TC Elima
3
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
05.0514:30
Vita Club
Tshinkunku
1
0
FIN
04.0514:30
TP Molunge
SC Rojolu Lukaku
1
2
FIN
04.0514:30
DC Virunga
TC Elima
3
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
01.0514:30
Sanga Balende
Cercle Sportif Makiso
0
1
FIN
29.0414:30
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
Don Bosco
0
0
FIN
28.0414:30
TP Mazembe
Vita Club
2
1
FIN
28.0414:30
TC Elima
Tshinkunku
0
3
FIN
28.0414:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Motema Pembe
2
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
25.0414:30
Sanga Balende
TP Molunge
2
0
FIN
25.0414:30
Don Bosco
TC Elima
3
0
FIN
25.0414:30
Cercle Sportif Makiso
Motema Pembe
1
0
FIN
24.0414:30
TP Mazembe
Dauphins Noirs
6
0
FIN
21.0414:30
Vita Club
SC Rojolu Lukaku
6
0
FIN
21.0414:30
Tshinkunku
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
2
1
FIN
21.0414:30
DC Virunga
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
18.0415:30
Tshinkunku
Dauphins Noirs
3
2
FIN
18.0415:30
TC Elima
Cercle Sportif Makiso
0
3
FIN
16.0415:30
DC Virunga
Sanga Balende
1
2
FIN
14.0415:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Vita Club
0
0
FIN
14.0415:30
TP Molunge
Don Bosco
0
3
FIN
13.0415:30
SC Rojolu Lukaku
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
11.0415:30
Dauphins Noirs
Motema Pembe
0
1
FIN
10.0414:30
Cercle Sportif Makiso
TP Mazembe
0
2
FIN
10.0414:30
Vita Club
Don Bosco
4
1
FIN
10.0414:30
TP Molunge
DC Virunga
0
3
FIN
09.0414:30
Sanga Balende
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
1
0
FIN
07.0414:30
SC Rojolu Lukaku
TC Elima
3
0
FIN
07.0414:30
Tshinkunku
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
31.0314:30
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
Cercle Sportif Makiso
0
0
FIN
31.0314:30
TP Molunge
TC Elima
3
0
FIN
31.0314:30
DC Virunga
Dauphins Noirs
1
1
FIN
30.0315:30
SC Rojolu Lukaku
Sanga Balende
0
1
FIN
30.0315:30
Don Bosco
Tshinkunku
3
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
28.0315:30
DC Virunga
Cercle Sportif Makiso
2
1
FIN
26.0315:30
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
Dauphins Noirs
1
0
FIN
26.0315:30
Don Bosco
Sanga Balende
1
2
FIN
23.0315:30
Tshinkunku
TP Mazembe
1
1
FIN
23.0315:30
TC Elima
Motema Pembe
0
3
FIN
23.0315:30
Vita Club
TP Molunge
3
0
FIN
23.0315:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
SC Rojolu Lukaku
2
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
21.0312:30
Motema Pembe
TP Molunge
3
0
FIN
21.0312:30
Cercle Sportif Makiso
Dauphins Noirs
0
2
FIN
21.0312:30
TC Elima
Vita Club
0
3
FIN
21.0312:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Don Bosco
0
0
FIN
20.0312:30
Sanga Balende
Tshinkunku
3
0
FIN
20.0312:30
TP Mazembe
SC Rojolu Lukaku
4
0
FIN
20.0312:30
Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu
DC Virunga
2
1
FIN