Primera B (2008)
0
378 partidos
Últimos resultados
Colombia : Primera B
Campeonato - Final
29.1120:30
Leones
Real Cartagena
2
1
FIN
27.1101:30
Real Cartagena
Leones
3
0
FIN
Copa Premier II - Final
23.1120:30
Real Cartagena
Valledupar
2
0
FIN
15.1120:30
Valledupar
Real Cartagena
2
1
FIN
Copa Premier II - Semifinales
09.1120:30
Leones
Unión Magdalena
0
0
FIN
09.1120:30
Valledupar
Barranquilla
1
1
FIN
08.1120:30
Atlético
Real Cartagena
0
0
FIN
08.1120:30
Academia Fútbol Club
Patriotas Boyacá
1
0
FIN
02.1120:30
Real Cartagena
Academia Fútbol Club
1
0
FIN
02.1120:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético
2
1
FIN
01.1120:30
Barranquilla
Leones
2
0
FIN
01.1120:30
Unión Magdalena
Valledupar
2
0
FIN
26.1020:30
Real Cartagena
Patriotas Boyacá
2
0
FIN
26.1020:30
Atlético
Academia Fútbol Club
2
0
FIN
25.1020:30
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla
0
0
FIN
25.1020:30
Leones
Valledupar
2
0
FIN
23.1000:30
Academia Fútbol Club
Atlético
3
0
FIN
23.1000:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Real Cartagena
1
2
FIN
22.1020:30
Barranquilla
Unión Magdalena
3
2
FIN
22.1020:30
Valledupar
Leones
1
0
FIN
18.1021:00
Academia Fútbol Club
Real Cartagena
6
0
FIN
18.1020:30
Leones
Barranquilla
4
0
FIN
18.1020:30
Atlético
Patriotas Boyacá
1
2
FIN
18.1020:30
Valledupar
Unión Magdalena
1
0
FIN
12.1020:30
Unión Magdalena
Leones
1
0
FIN
12.1020:30
Real Cartagena
Atlético
4
0
FIN
12.1020:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Academia Fútbol Club
1
2
FIN
12.1020:30
Barranquilla
Valledupar
1
2
FIN
Copa Premier II - Primera Ronda
08.1020:30
Atlético
Cortuluá
2
1
FIN
08.1020:30
Real Cartagena
Águilas Doradas
0
0
FIN
08.1020:30
Academia Fútbol Club
Unión Magdalena
0
1
FIN
08.1020:30
Leones
Tigres
2
0
FIN
08.1020:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Real Santander
2
4
FIN
08.1020:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Barranquilla
0
2
FIN
08.1020:30
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas Boyacá
2
3
FIN
08.1020:30
Valledupar
Bogotá
2
0
FIN
08.1020:30
Sucre FC SA
Fortaleza CEIF
3
0
FIN
04.1020:30
Real Santander
Real Cartagena
2
1
FIN
04.1020:30
Tigres
Academia Fútbol Club
0
2
FIN
04.1020:30
Unión Magdalena
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
1
FIN
04.1020:30
Cortuluá
Leones
3
3
FIN
04.1020:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Valledupar
1
0
FIN
04.1020:30
Águilas Doradas
CD Atlético La Sabana
1
0
FIN
04.1020:30
Barranquilla
Alianza Petrolera
0
0
FIN
04.1020:30
Bogotá
Sucre FC SA
3
2
FIN
04.1020:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Atlético
0
1
FIN
27.0920:30
Academia Fútbol Club
Cortuluá
3
2
FIN
27.0920:30
Real Cartagena
Unión Magdalena
1
1
FIN
27.0920:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Tigres
0
1
FIN
27.0920:30
Águilas Doradas
Real Santander
1
0
FIN
27.0920:30
Sucre FC SA
Patriotas Boyacá
1
0
FIN
27.0920:30
Leones
Fortaleza CEIF
0
0
FIN
27.0920:30
Valledupar
Barranquilla
3
1
FIN
27.0920:30
Alianza Petrolera
CD Atlético La Sabana
1
1
FIN
27.0920:30
Atlético
Bogotá
2
1
FIN
25.0901:00
Cortuluá
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
1
FIN
25.0900:30
Alianza Petrolera
Real Santander
2
0
FIN
25.0900:30
Unión Magdalena
Águilas Doradas
2
0
FIN
25.0900:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético
1
0
FIN
25.0900:30
Leones
Academia Fútbol Club
1
1
FIN
24.0920:30
Tigres
Real Cartagena
2
1
FIN
24.0920:30
CD Atlético La Sabana
Valledupar
1
0
FIN
24.0920:30
Barranquilla
Sucre FC SA
2
1
FIN
24.0920:30
Bogotá
Fortaleza CEIF
2
0
FIN
21.0920:30
Real Cartagena
Cortuluá
1
1
FIN
21.0900:30
Sucre FC SA
CD Atlético La Sabana
1
1
FIN
20.0921:00
Academia Fútbol Club
Bogotá
1
0
FIN
20.0920:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Leones
0
1
FIN
20.0920:30
Águilas Doradas
Tigres
2
2
FIN
20.0920:30
Real Santander
Unión Magdalena
0
0
FIN
20.0920:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Patriotas Boyacá
2
1
FIN
20.0920:30
Valledupar
Alianza Petrolera
2
0
FIN
20.0920:30
Atlético
Barranquilla
0
0
FIN
14.0920:30
Sucre FC SA
Alianza Petrolera
1
1
FIN
14.0920:30
Barranquilla
Fortaleza CEIF
3
0
FIN
14.0901:00
Cortuluá
Águilas Doradas
1
1
FIN
13.0921:00
Academia Fútbol Club
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
1
FIN
13.0920:30
Patriotas Boyacá
Bogotá
0
3
FIN
13.0920:30
Tigres
Real Santander
1
1
FIN
13.0920:30
Valledupar
Unión Magdalena
1
1
FIN
13.0920:30
Leones
Real Cartagena
1
1
FIN
13.0920:30
Atlético
CD Atlético La Sabana
2
1
FIN
10.0920:00
Águilas Doradas
Academia Fútbol Club
1
0
FIN
07.0920:30
Sucre FC SA
Valledupar
0
1
FIN
07.0920:30
Atlético
Alianza Petrolera
1
0
FIN
07.0920:30
Unión Magdalena
Tigres
3
0
FIN
07.0920:30
Real Cartagena
Academia Fútbol Club
1
0
FIN
07.0920:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Patriotas Boyacá
1
3
FIN
07.0900:30
Fortaleza CEIF
CD Atlético La Sabana
2
1
FIN
06.0920:30
Bogotá
Barranquilla
2
1
FIN
06.0920:00
Águilas Doradas
Leones
1
1
FIN
06.0901:00
Cortuluá
Real Santander
1
0
FIN
31.0820:30
Unión Magdalena
Leones
1
2
FIN
31.0820:30
Real Cartagena
Barranquilla
3
1
FIN
30.0820:30
Bogotá
Alianza Petrolera
2
0
FIN
30.0820:30
Fortaleza CEIF
Valledupar
0
0
FIN
30.0820:30
Atlético
Sucre FC SA
1
2
FIN
30.0820:30
Real Santander
Academia Fútbol Club
0
2
FIN
30.0820:30
Patriotas Boyacá
CD Atlético La Sabana
1
0
FIN
30.0820:30
Tigres
Cortuluá
0
2
FIN