Primera División (2014/2015)
0
192 partidos
Últimos resultados
Chipre : Primera División
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
24.0514:00
Ermis
APOEL
2
4
FIN
24.0514:00
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
2
0
FIN
24.0514:00
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Descenso)
23.0514:00
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
1
5
FIN
23.0514:00
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
23.0514:00
Ayia Napa
Othellos
2
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
17.0514:00
Omonia Nicosia
Ermis
7
1
FIN
16.0514:00
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
16.0514:00
Ethnikos Achna
Ayia Napa
3
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
16.0514:00
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
3
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
16.0514:00
Nea Salamis
Doxa
6
0
FIN
15.0514:00
Othellos
AEL Limassol
3
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
10.0514:00
Nea Salamis
Othellos
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
10.0514:00
Apollon Limassol
APOEL
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
10.0514:00
Ayia Napa
Doxa
0
0
FIN
09.0514:00
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
09.0514:00
AEK Larnaca
Ermis
2
1
FIN
09.0514:00
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
2
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
03.0514:00
Doxa
Othellos
3
3
FIN
03.0514:00
Ayia Napa
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
03.0514:00
Ermis
Anorthosis
1
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
03.0514:00
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
2
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
02.0514:00
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
2
0
FIN
02.0514:00
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
3
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
26.0414:00
AEL Limassol
Doxa
0
4
FIN
26.0414:00
Nea Salamis
Ayia Napa
3
0
FIN
26.0414:00
Othellos
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
25.0414:00
Anorthosis
APOEL
3
3
FIN
25.0414:00
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FIN
25.0414:00
Apollon Limassol
Ermis
2
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
19.0413:30
APOEL
Ermis
3
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
19.0413:00
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
2
FIN
19.0413:00
Othellos
Ayia Napa
2
2
FIN
19.0413:00
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
18.0413:00
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
3
0
FIN
18.0413:00
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
1
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
05.0415:00
Ermis
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
05.0413:00
AEL Limassol
Othellos
0
1
FIN
05.0413:00
Ayia Napa
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FIN
05.0413:00
Doxa
Nea Salamis
3
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0413:00
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis
1
3
FIN
04.0413:00
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
1
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
22.0314:00
Doxa
Ayia Napa
0
1
FIN
22.0314:00
Ethnikos Achna
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
22.0314:00
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
1
3
FIN
21.0314:00
Ermis
AEK Larnaca
0
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
21.0314:00
Othellos
Nea Salamis
0
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
21.0314:00
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
15.0314:00
AEL Limassol
Ayia Napa
2
2
FIN
15.0314:00
Othellos
Doxa
0
1
FIN
15.0314:00
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
14.0314:00
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
1
1
FIN
14.0314:00
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FIN
14.0314:00
Anorthosis
Ermis
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
08.0316:00
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
08.0314:00
Ayia Napa
Nea Salamis
0
0
FIN
08.0314:00
Doxa
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
08.0314:00
Ethnikos Achna
Othellos
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0314:00
Ermis
Apollon Limassol
1
0
FIN
07.0314:00
APOEL
Anorthosis
1
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
28.0214:00
Othellos
AEL Limassol
0
0
FIN
28.0214:00
Nea Salamis
Ayia Napa
0
0
FIN
28.0214:00
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
0
0
FIN
28.0214:00
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
1
4
FIN
28.0214:00
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis
2
0
FIN
28.0214:00
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
1
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
22.0214:00
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
5
0
FIN
22.0214:00
Anorthosis
Doxa
1
0
FIN
22.0214:00
Ayia Napa
Othellos
1
0
FIN
21.0214:00
AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FIN
21.0214:00
Ermis
Nea Salamis
3
1
FIN
21.0214:00
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
1
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
15.0215:00
AEL Limassol
Ayia Napa
3
0
FIN
15.0215:00
Othellos
Ermis
0
2
FIN
15.0214:00
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
1
2
FIN
14.0216:00
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FIN
14.0216:00
Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis
0
0
FIN
14.0215:00
Doxa
APOEL
0
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
09.0217:00
Ermis
AEL Limassol
2
2
FIN
08.0216:00
Ayia Napa
Omonia Nicosia
1
3
FIN
08.0214:00
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
1
0
FIN
07.0217:00
AEK Larnaca
Othellos
2
2
FIN
07.0216:00
Apollon Limassol
Doxa
2
0
FIN
07.0215:00
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
4
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
02.0217:00
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon Limassol
0
2
FIN
01.0216:00
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FIN
01.0214:00
Othellos
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
01.0214:00
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa
4
2
FIN
31.0117:00
Ayia Napa
Ermis
2
1
FIN
31.0115:00
Nea Salamis
APOEL
0
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
19.0117:00
AEK Larnaca
Ayia Napa
2
0
FIN
18.0116:00
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
3
1
FIN
18.0114:00
Anorthosis
AEL Limassol
2
1
FIN
17.0117:00
APOEL
Othellos
1
1
FIN
17.0116:00
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
5
0
FIN
17.0115:00
Ermis
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
12.0117:00
Othellos
Apollon Limassol
2
2
FIN
11.0116:00
Ayia Napa
Anorthosis
1
5
FIN
11.0113:00
AEL Limassol
APOEL
2
1
FIN
10.0117:00
Ermis
AEK Larnaca
0
4
FIN