Liga Yi (2024)
0
180 partidos
Últimos resultados
China : Liga Yi
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
16.0409:00
Yichun Grand Tiger FC
Hunan Billows FC
1
2
FIN
16.0408:00
Shenzhen Juniors
Guangxi Lanhang FC
1
0
FIN
16.0407:30
Shanghai Port II
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC
2
2
FIN
16.0407:30
Shandong Taishan II
Shaanxi Chang'an Union
0
2
FIN
16.0407:30
Guangxi Hengchen
Quanzhou Yassin FC
5
1
FIN
16.0407:00
Langfang Glory City
BIT
1
1
FIN
15.0410:00
Hainan Star FC
Guangzhou E-Power
0
2
FIN
15.0407:30
Xi'an Ronghai FC
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
1
4
FIN
15.0407:00
Dalian Huayi FC
Rizhao Yuqi FC
0
1
FIN
15.0407:00
Tai'an Tiankuang FC
Hubei Istar FC
0
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
11.0407:30
Shandong Taishan II
Langfang Glory City
0
0
FIN
11.0407:30
Hubei Istar FC
Xi'an Ronghai FC
2
0
FIN
11.0407:30
Guangxi Lanhang FC
Shanghai Port II
0
1
FIN
11.0407:30
Shaanxi Chang'an Union
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
1
1
FIN
10.0411:30
Rizhao Yuqi FC
Tai'an Tiankuang FC
0
1
FIN
10.0409:30
Hunan Billows FC
Guangxi Hengchen
1
2
FIN
10.0408:00
Guangzhou E-Power
Shenzhen Juniors
1
0
FIN
10.0407:30
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC
Hainan Star FC
4
1
FIN
10.0407:30
Quanzhou Yassin FC
Yichun Grand Tiger FC
1
1
FIN
10.0407:00
BIT
Dalian Huayi FC
0
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
06.0409:30
Hunan Billows FC
Quanzhou Yassin FC
1
0
FIN
06.0409:00
Yichun Grand Tiger FC
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC
1
2
FIN
06.0407:30
Shaanxi Chang'an Union
BIT
2
2
FIN
06.0407:30
Guangxi Hengchen
Guangzhou E-Power
1
2
FIN
05.0411:30
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
Hubei Istar FC
2
1
FIN
05.0411:30
Rizhao Yuqi FC
Shandong Taishan II
1
1
FIN
05.0410:00
Hainan Star FC
Guangxi Lanhang FC
0
1
FIN
05.0407:30
Shanghai Port II
Shenzhen Juniors
2
0
FIN
05.0407:00
Dalian Huayi FC
Xi'an Ronghai FC
2
2
FIN
05.0407:00
Langfang Glory City
Tai'an Tiankuang FC
3
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
31.0310:00
Hainan Star FC
Yichun Grand Tiger FC
1
1
FIN
31.0308:00
Shenzhen Juniors
Quanzhou Yassin FC
0
0
FIN
31.0307:30
Shanghai Port II
Hunan Billows FC
2
2
FIN
31.0307:00
Tai'an Tiankuang FC
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
1
1
FIN
31.0307:00
BIT
Rizhao Yuqi FC
3
2
FIN
30.0311:30
Guangxi Lanhang FC
Guangzhou E-Power
1
2
FIN
30.0307:30
Hubei Istar FC
Langfang Glory City
2
0
FIN
30.0307:30
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC
Guangxi Hengchen
1
0
FIN
30.0307:30
Shandong Taishan II
Dalian Huayi FC
1
2
FIN
30.0307:30
Xi'an Ronghai FC
Shaanxi Chang'an Union
0
5
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
24.0311:30
Guangxi Lanhang FC
Guangxi Hengchen
2
2
FIN
24.0309:00
Yichun Grand Tiger FC
Shanghai Port II
2
1
FIN
24.0308:00
Shenzhen Juniors
Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur FC
0
0
FIN
24.0307:30
Quanzhou Yassin FC
Hainan Star FC
2
1
FIN
23.0308:00
Guangzhou E-Power
Hunan Billows FC
1
0
FIN
23.0307:30
Hubei Istar FC
Shaanxi Chang'an Union
0
2
FIN
23.0307:30
Nantong Haimen Codion FC
Rizhao Yuqi FC
2
1
FIN
23.0307:00
Tai'an Tiankuang FC
Shandong Taishan II
1
1
FIN
23.0307:00
Langfang Glory City
Dalian Huayi FC
0
1
FIN