Campeonato Nacional (2011)
0
31 partidos
Últimos resultados
Cabo Verde : Campeonato Nacional
Campeonato - Final
09.07
Mindelense
Sporting Clube da Praia
0
0
FIN
01.07
Sporting Clube da Praia
Mindelense
0
1
FIN
Campeonato - Semifinales
25.06
Académica Porto Novo
Sporting Clube da Praia
0
4
FIN
25.06
Mindelense
Académico do Aeroporto do Sal
0
1
FIN
17.06
Académico do Aeroporto do Sal
Mindelense
1
2
FIN
17.06
Sporting Clube da Praia
Académica Porto Novo
1
2
FIN
Temporada Regular
11.06
Mindelense
Benfica Santa Cruz
0
0
FIN
11.06
Sporting Clube da Praia
Ultramarina
2
0
FIN
10.06
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vulcânico FC
Sport Sal-Rei Clube
10.06
Onze Unidos
Académico do Aeroporto do Sal
1
2
FIN
10.06
Boavista FC
Rosariense Desportivo Clube
6
0
FIN
03.06
Ultramarina
Mindelense
1
4
FIN
03.06
Académica Porto Novo
Onze Unidos
4
0
FIN
03.06
Benfica Santa Cruz
Vulcânico FC
1
1
FIN
03.06
Académico do Aeroporto do Sal
Boavista FC
3
1
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mindelense | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | E G G G G |
2 | Sporting Clube da Praia | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | G G G P G |
3 | Benfica Santa Cruz | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E E G G P |
4 | Vulcânico FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | E P G P |
5 | Ultramarina | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | P P P P G |
6 | Sport Sal-Rei Clube | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Académica Porto Novo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | G G E E |
2 | Académico do Aeroporto do Sal | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | G G E E |
3 | Boavista FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | G P G E |
4 | Onze Unidos | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | P P P G |
5 | Rosariense Desportivo Clube | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P E |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Campeonato
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mindelense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | E G G |
2 (2) | Sporting Clube da Praia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | G P G |
3 (3) | Benfica Santa Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G |
4 (4) | Vulcânico FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
5 (5) | Ultramarina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P G |
6 (6) | Sport Sal-Rei Clube | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Académica Porto Novo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | G G |
2 (3) | Boavista FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G E |
3 (2) | Académico do Aeroporto do Sal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G E |
4 (4) | Onze Unidos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | P P G |
5 (5) | Rosariense Desportivo Clube | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mindelense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 (2) | Sporting Clube da Praia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
3 (3) | Benfica Santa Cruz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | E G P |
4 (4) | Vulcânico FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | E P |
5 (5) | Ultramarina | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P P |
6 (6) | Sport Sal-Rei Clube | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Académico do Aeroporto do Sal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
2 (3) | Boavista FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G |
3 (1) | Académica Porto Novo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | Onze Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
5 (5) | Rosariense Desportivo Clube | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | P P P |