Parva Liga (1999/2000)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
Temporada Regular
09.06
Lovech
CSKA Sofía
3
2
FIN
09.06
PFC Panayot Volov
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
2
3
FIN
09.06
Levski Sofía
OFK Pirin
1
0
FIN
09.06
PFC Lokomotiv Sofía
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
1
1
FIN
09.06
Beroe
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
1
0
FIN
09.06
Neftohimik
PFK Minyor Pernik
4
1
FIN
09.06
Belasitsa
Slavia Sofía
2
0
FIN
09.06
Spartak Varna
PFK Velbazhd Kj. Kyustendil
5
3
FIN
02.06
Slavia Sofía
Beroe
1
2
FIN
02.06
OFK Pirin
PFC Panayot Volov
3
1
FIN
02.06
PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
Spartak Varna
3
2
FIN
02.06
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Lokomotiv Sofía
2
1
FIN
02.06
PFK Velbazhd Kj. Kyustendil
Neftohimik
1
0
FIN
02.06
PFK Minyor Pernik
Lovech
4
3
FIN
02.06
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Levski Sofía
1
2
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofía | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 66:17 | +49 | G G G G G |
2 | CSKA Sofía | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 60:26 | +34 | P G E G P |
3 | PFK Velbazhd Kj. Kyustendil | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 52:32 | +20 | P G P G G |
4 | Neftohimik | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 42:21 | +21 | G P E G E |
5 | Lovech | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 61:34 | +27 | G P G P P |
6 | Slavia Sofía | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 38:40 | -2 | P P P P G |
7 | Spartak Varna | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:51 | -9 | G P E P G |
8 | PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:42 | +1 | E P G P P |
9 | PFC Lokomotiv Sofía | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 54:37 | +17 | E P G P P |
10 | PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31:40 | -9 | G G G G E |
11 | PFK Minyor Pernik | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 44:58 | -14 | P G E G G |
12 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 30:43 | -13 | P G P G E |
13 | Beroe | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 28:47 | -19 | G G E P P |
14 | OFK Pirin | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 31:50 | -19 | P G P G G |
15 | Belasitsa | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:57 | -29 | G P E P E |
16 | PFC Panayot Volov | 11 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13:68 | -55 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levski Sofía | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 43:5 | +38 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | CSKA Sofía | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 42:11 | +31 | G G G E G |
3 (4) | Neftohimik | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | G G G E G |
4 (5) | Lovech | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 45:14 | +31 | G G G G G |
5 (3) | PFK Velbazhd Kj. Kyustendil | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | G G E G G |
6 (7) | Spartak Varna | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | G E G G G |
7 (9) | PFC Lokomotiv Sofía | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 40:11 | +29 | E G P E G |
8 (15) | Belasitsa | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | G E E E E |
9 (13) | Beroe | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | G E P P G |
10 (14) | OFK Pirin | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | G G G P G |
11 (6) | Slavia Sofía | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | P P G G E |
12 (11) | PFK Minyor Pernik | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | G G G G E |
13 (12) | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | G G G G G |
14 (8) | PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 24:10 | +14 | P P G E P |
15 (10) | PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | G G E P E |
16 (16) | PFC Panayot Volov | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Levski Sofía | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | G G P E E |
2 (2) | CSKA Sofía | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | P E P G G |
3 (3) | PFK Velbazhd Kj. Kyustendil | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | P P G P E |
4 (4) | Neftohimik | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | P E E E E |
5 (6) | Slavia Sofía | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | P P G G P |
6 (5) | Lovech | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:20 | -4 | P P P G E |
7 (8) | PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | E G P P E |
8 (10) | PFK Chernomorets Burgas Sofia | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | G G P P P |
9 (9) | PFC Lokomotiv Sofía | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:26 | -12 | P P E P P |
10 (11) | PFK Minyor Pernik | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:42 | -25 | P E G G P |
11 (12) | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:29 | -22 | P P E E P |
12 (7) | Spartak Varna | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:38 | -28 | P P P P E |
13 (13) | Beroe | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:36 | -28 | G P P E P |
14 (14) | OFK Pirin | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10:36 | -26 | P P P E P |
15 (15) | Belasitsa | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5:46 | -41 | P P P P P |
16 (16) | PFC Panayot Volov | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1:42 | -41 | P P P P P |