Serie D (2017)
0
266 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Serie D
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
19.06
Gênus
São Raimundo RR
1
0
FIN
18.0622:30
Baré EC
Gurupi
1
2
FIN
18.0621:00
Rio Branco
São Francisco PA
0
0
FIN
18.0620:00
Comercial MS
Anápolis
2
3
FIN
18.0620:00
Sousa
Juazeirense
2
2
FIN
18.0620:00
São Raimundo
Fast Clube
1
1
FIN
18.0620:00
Ríver
Maranhão AC
2
1
FIN
18.0620:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Guarany de Sobral
1
2
FIN
18.0620:00
Princesa Solimões
Atlético Acreano
1
0
FIN
18.0619:00
Jacobina EC
Murici
3
0
FIN
18.0619:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Globo
0
2
FIN
18.0619:00
Tocantins Miracema
Santos AP
0
1
FIN
18.0619:00
Coruripe
Central
2
3
FIN
18.0619:00
Parnahyba
América PE
2
0
FIN
18.0619:00
Cordino EC
Altos
2
1
FIN
18.0619:00
Itabaiana
Campinense
1
0
FIN
18.0619:00
Atlético PE
Fluminense de Feira
1
0
FIN
18.0619:00
Itumbiara
URT
0
1
FIN
18.0619:00
Novo Hamburgo
Foz do Iguaçu
1
1
FIN
18.0619:00
Villa Nova
Desportiva ES
2
1
FIN
18.0619:00
América RN
Sergipe
3
2
FIN
18.0618:30
Operário PR
São Paulo RS
3
1
FIN
18.06
Portuguesa
Bangu
3
0
FIN
17.0620:00
Ituano
PSTC
0
0
FIN
17.0620:00
Metropolitano
São José RS
1
0
FIN
17.0619:30
Espírito Santo FC
Boavista SC
1
1
FIN
17.0619:00
Caldense
RB Brasil
2
0
FIN
17.0618:30
Ceilândia
Sinop
3
0
FIN
17.0618:00
Portuguesa RJ
Audax São Paulo
2
1
FIN
16.0623:00
XV de Piracicaba
Brusque
1
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
12.06
Real Ariquemes
Atlético Acreano
2
2
FIN
12.06
União Rondonópolis
Aparecidense
2
0
FIN
11.0621:00
São Raimundo RR
São Francisco PA
2
2
FIN
11.0621:00
Rio Branco
Gênus
3
1
FIN
11.0621:00
Gurupi
Fast Clube
2
0
FIN
11.0620:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Luziânia
0
0
FIN
11.0620:00
Ríver
Potiguar Mossoró
2
1
FIN
11.0620:00
Globo
América PE
1
0
FIN
11.0620:00
Santos AP
Altos
1
1
FIN
11.0620:00
Campinense
Fluminense de Feira
0
0
FIN
11.0619:00
URT
Audax São Paulo
2
1
FIN
11.0619:00
Internacional SC
Novo Hamburgo
1
0
FIN
11.0619:00
Foz do Iguaçu
São Bernardo FC
2
1
FIN
11.0619:00
São Raimundo
Baré EC
4
0
FIN
11.0619:00
Coruripe
Sousa
1
0
FIN
11.0619:00
Guarany de Sobral
Maranhão AC
2
1
FIN
11.0619:00
Parnahyba
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
0
FIN
11.0619:00
Cordino EC
Tocantins Miracema
1
1
FIN
11.0619:00
Atlético PE
Itabaiana
2
2
FIN
11.0619:00
Jacobina EC
América RN
1
0
FIN
11.0618:30
São José RS
PSTC
4
0
FIN
11.0618:00
São Paulo RS
Brusque
1
1
FIN
10.0621:30
Juazeirense
Central
3
0
FIN
10.0620:00
Ituano
Metropolitano
0
0
FIN
10.0620:00
Princesa Solimões
Trem
3
0
FIN
10.0619:00
Desportiva ES
Bangu
2
2
FIN
10.0619:00
Caldense
Espírito Santo FC
0
2
FIN
10.0619:00
Anápolis
Sinop
0
0
FIN
10.0619:00
Sergipe
Murici
2
1
FIN
10.0618:30
Ceilândia
Comercial MS
0
1
FIN
10.0618:00
Portuguesa RJ
Itumbiara
2
0
FIN
10.0618:00
Boavista SC
RB Brasil
0
2
FIN
10.06
Portuguesa
Villa Nova
0
0
FIN
09.0623:00
XV de Piracicaba
Operário PR
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
06.06
América RN
Jacobina EC
3
1
FIN
05.0623:30
Trem
Princesa Solimões
2
0
FIN
05.0622:30
Aparecidense
União Rondonópolis
3
0
FIN
05.06
Gênus
Rio Branco
1
2
FIN
05.06
Sinop
Anápolis
2
2
FIN
05.06
Atlético Acreano
Real Ariquemes
5
0
FIN
04.0622:30
Baré EC
São Raimundo
0
1
FIN
04.0620:00
PSTC
São José RS
1
3
FIN
04.0620:00
Comercial MS
Ceilândia
1
3
FIN
04.0620:00
São Francisco PA
São Raimundo RR
1
0
FIN
04.0620:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Ríver
0
2
FIN
04.0620:00
Sousa
Coruripe
1
1
FIN
04.0620:00
Fast Clube
Gurupi
1
1
FIN
04.0619:00
Fluminense de Feira
Campinense
0
0
FIN
04.0619:00
Murici
Sergipe
3
0
FIN
04.0619:00
Central
Juazeirense
1
1
FIN
04.0619:00
América PE
Globo
1
0
FIN
04.0619:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Parnahyba
1
0
FIN
04.0619:00
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional SC
2
1
FIN
04.0619:00
Itabaiana
Atlético PE
2
1
FIN
04.0619:00
Maranhão AC
Guarany de Sobral
1
0
FIN
04.0619:00
Tocantins Miracema
Cordino EC
1
0
FIN
04.0619:00
Brusque
São Paulo RS
3
1
FIN
04.0619:00
Metropolitano
Ituano
0
1
FIN
04.0619:00
Itumbiara
Portuguesa RJ
1
1
FIN
04.0619:00
Villa Nova
Portuguesa
2
1
FIN
04.0618:30
Operário PR
XV de Piracicaba
1
0
FIN
04.0618:00
Bangu
Desportiva ES
0
1
FIN
04.06
Audax São Paulo
URT
0
1
FIN
03.0620:00
Altos
Santos AP
1
2
FIN
03.0620:00
RB Brasil
Boavista SC
0
1
FIN
03.0619:30
Espírito Santo FC
Caldense
0
1
FIN
03.0619:00
Luziânia
CD Sete de Setembro
5
0
FIN
03.0618:00
São Bernardo FC
Foz do Iguaçu
2
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
31.0523:30
Fluminense de Feira
Atlético PE
3
1
FIN
29.05
Sinop
Ceilândia
1
1
FIN