Serie C (2023)
0
216 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Serie C
Final
22.1020:00
Brusque
Amazonas
1
2
FIN
15.1021:00
Amazonas
Brusque
0
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Ascenso)
08.1019:00
Brusque
São José RS
0
0
FIN
08.1019:00
Operário PR
São Bernardo FC
1
0
FIN
07.1021:00
Amazonas
Botafogo PB
2
0
FIN
07.1021:00
Volta Redonda
Paysandu
1
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Ascenso)
01.1020:30
Paysandu
Amazonas
1
2
FIN
01.1019:00
São José RS
Operário PR
1
1
FIN
30.0922:00
Botafogo PB
Volta Redonda
1
2
FIN
30.0919:00
São Bernardo FC
Brusque
2
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Ascenso)
23.0922:00
Volta Redonda
Amazonas
0
2
FIN
23.0922:00
Operário PR
Brusque
1
2
FIN
23.0919:00
Botafogo PB
Paysandu
2
3
FIN
23.0919:00
São José RS
São Bernardo FC
2
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Ascenso)
17.0922:00
Brusque
Operário PR
4
3
FIN
17.0919:00
Paysandu
Botafogo PB
1
0
FIN
16.0921:00
Amazonas
Volta Redonda
2
0
FIN
16.0919:00
São Bernardo FC
São José RS
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Ascenso)
10.0922:00
Volta Redonda
Botafogo PB
2
1
FIN
10.0919:00
Operário PR
São José RS
2
0
FIN
09.0922:00
Brusque
São Bernardo FC
1
0
FIN
09.0920:00
Amazonas
Paysandu
0
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Ascenso)
03.0921:00
Botafogo PB
Amazonas
2
1
FIN
03.0920:00
Paysandu
Volta Redonda
1
1
FIN
03.0919:00
São Bernardo FC
Operário PR
2
1
FIN
02.0919:00
São José RS
Brusque
1
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
26.0819:00
Remo
Altos
3
1
FIN
26.0819:00
Pouso Alegre
São José RS
1
2
FIN
26.0819:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Botafogo PB
1
1
FIN
26.0819:00
Náutico
São Bernardo FC
2
2
FIN
26.0819:00
Operário PR
Brusque
1
0
FIN
26.0819:00
Aparecidense
Volta Redonda
2
3
FIN
26.0819:00
Confiança
Paysandu
1
0
FIN
26.0819:00
Floresta
América RN
1
0
FIN
26.0819:00
Figueirense
Manaus
0
0
FIN
26.0819:00
Amazonas
CSA
1
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
21.0823:00
São Bernardo FC
Ypiranga Erechim
1
0
FIN
21.0823:00
América RN
Aparecidense
0
0
FIN
20.0822:00
Volta Redonda
Figueirense
2
0
FIN
20.0822:00
Paysandu
Pouso Alegre
2
1
FIN
20.0819:00
CSA
Remo
0
0
FIN
20.0819:00
Manaus
Floresta
0
0
FIN
19.0822:00
Altos
Operário PR
0
1
FIN
19.0822:00
São José RS
Amazonas
1
0
FIN
19.0819:00
Botafogo PB
Confiança
2
3
FIN
19.0819:00
Brusque
Náutico
2
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
14.0823:00
Floresta
Ypiranga Erechim
2
0
FIN
13.0822:00
São José RS
Figueirense
3
3
FIN
13.0822:00
América RN
Pouso Alegre
2
0
FIN
13.0819:00
Paysandu
Náutico
4
2
FIN
13.0819:00
Manaus
Remo
1
1
FIN
13.0819:00
CSA
Botafogo PB
1
1
FIN
12.0822:00
Brusque
Altos
3
0
FIN
12.0822:00
Volta Redonda
Operário PR
1
1
FIN
12.0819:00
São Bernardo FC
Amazonas
2
1
FIN
12.0819:00
Aparecidense
Confiança
1
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
07.0823:00
Botafogo PB
São José RS
1
1
FIN
07.0823:00
Confiança
Floresta
3
1
FIN
06.0819:00
Operário PR
São Bernardo FC
1
0
FIN
06.0819:00
Altos
Paysandu
1
1
FIN
06.0819:00
Náutico
CSA
0
0
FIN
06.0814:00
Figueirense
América RN
3
0
FIN
05.0822:00
Remo
Volta Redonda
2
1
FIN
05.0822:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Brusque
2
0
FIN
05.0819:00
Amazonas
Aparecidense
0
0
FIN
05.0819:00
Pouso Alegre
Manaus
0
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
31.0723:00
Brusque
São Bernardo FC
0
0
FIN
31.0723:00
Aparecidense
Floresta
0
0
FIN
30.0722:00
Figueirense
Amazonas
0
1
FIN
30.0722:00
Botafogo PB
Manaus
2
0
FIN
30.0719:00
CSA
Pouso Alegre
2
1
FIN
30.0719:00
América RN
Paysandu
1
1
FIN
29.0722:00
Volta Redonda
Altos
2
0
FIN
29.0722:00
Remo
Ypiranga Erechim
2
1
FIN
29.0719:00
Operário PR
Náutico
1
1
FIN
29.0719:00
São José RS
Confiança
2
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
24.0723:00
Floresta
Figueirense
1
1
FIN
24.0723:00
São José RS
Volta Redonda
2
2
FIN
23.0722:00
Paysandu
CSA
1
0
FIN
23.0722:00
Náutico
Remo
0
0
FIN
23.0719:00
Altos
Botafogo PB
0
1
FIN
23.0719:00
Manaus
Brusque
0
2
FIN
22.0722:00
São Bernardo FC
América RN
0
0
FIN
22.0719:00
Amazonas
Ypiranga Erechim
0
0
FIN
22.0719:00
Pouso Alegre
Aparecidense
0
1
FIN
22.0719:00
Confiança
Operário PR
1
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
17.0723:00
Paysandu
Remo
1
0
FIN
17.0719:00
Volta Redonda
Amazonas
5
1
FIN
16.0722:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Pouso Alegre
4
1
FIN
16.0719:30
Operário PR
Floresta
1
0
FIN
16.0719:00
Altos
América RN
1
1
FIN
16.0719:00
CSA
São José RS
2
0
FIN
15.0722:00
Botafogo PB
Aparecidense
2
1
FIN
15.0719:30
Náutico
Figueirense
2
1
FIN
15.0719:00
Manaus
São Bernardo FC
0
0
FIN
15.0719:00
Brusque
Confiança
4
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
10.0723:30
Remo
Operário PR
1
2
FIN
10.0723:00
Ypiranga Erechim
Náutico
3
3
FIN
10.0723:00
Confiança
Volta Redonda
0
1
FIN
09.0722:00
Figueirense
CSA
1
1
FIN