Mineiro 2 (2014)
0
90 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montes Claros Futebol Clube | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | E G G G P |
2 | EC Mamoré | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | G G G G G |
3 | Uberlândia | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | P G E P G |
4 | Araxá | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | E P P P E |
5 | SE Patrocinense | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | E P E P E |
6 | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | E P P G P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Democrata GV | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | G P P G G |
2 | Social FC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | P G G E G |
3 | América TO | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | E P G E E |
4 | CA Tricordiano | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | G G G E E |
5 | Betim EC | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | P P P E P |
6 | Democrata SL | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | E G P P P |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montes Claros Futebol Clube | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | G G P G G |
2 (3) | Uberlândia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | G E E G G |
3 (2) | EC Mamoré | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | G G P G E |
4 (4) | Araxá | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E P E G G |
5 (5) | SE Patrocinense | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | E P E P P |
6 (6) | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Democrata GV | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G G G E G |
2 (3) | América TO | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | E G G G G |
3 (2) | Social FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | G G P E G |
4 (4) | CA Tricordiano | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | G E E G P |
5 (6) | Democrata SL | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | G P P P E |
6 (5) | Betim EC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | P P E P G |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montes Claros Futebol Clube | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E G G P G |
2 (2) | EC Mamoré | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | G G G P P |
3 (6) | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | E G E P E |
4 (3) | Uberlândia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | P P G G P |
5 (5) | SE Patrocinense | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | P E E P G |
6 (4) | Araxá | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P E E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | CA Tricordiano | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | G G P G P |
2 (2) | Social FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P G E G P |
3 (1) | Democrata GV | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P P G G P |
4 (3) | América TO | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P E E E E |
5 (5) | Betim EC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P E G |
6 (6) | Democrata SL | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Mamoré | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | G P G G G |
2 | Democrata GV | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | G G G P P |
3 | Uberlândia | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | P G P G G |
4 | CA Tricordiano | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | P P G P G |
5 | Montes Claros Futebol Clube | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | G P P G P |
6 | Social FC | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | EC Mamoré | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Uberlândia | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Democrata GV | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | G G P G G |
4 (5) | Montes Claros Futebol Clube | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | G G P P E |
5 (4) | CA Tricordiano | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P G G E P |
6 (6) | Social FC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | G P P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | EC Mamoré | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | P G G P G |
2 (2) | Democrata GV | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | G P P G E |
3 (3) | Uberlândia | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | P P G E P |
4 (4) | CA Tricordiano | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P P G P P |
5 (6) | Social FC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | P P P P E |
6 (5) | Montes Claros Futebol Clube | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | P P P E P |
Clasificación visual
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montes Claros Futebol Clube | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 |
2 | EC Mamoré | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 |
3 | Uberlândia | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 |
4 | Araxá | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 |
5 | SE Patrocinense | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 |
6 | Nacional Futebol Clube (Uberaba) | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Democrata GV | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 |
2 | Social FC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 |
3 | América TO | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 |
4 | CA Tricordiano | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 |
5 | Betim EC | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 |
6 | Democrata SL | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Grupo Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Mamoré | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 |
2 | Democrata GV | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 |
3 | Uberlândia | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 |
4 | CA Tricordiano | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 |
5 | Montes Claros Futebol Clube | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 |
6 | Social FC | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso