Copa Paulista (2022)
0
94 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Copa Paulista
Final
15.1018:00
Marília
XV de Piracicaba
2
3
FIN
08.1018:00
XV de Piracicaba
Marília
3
1
FIN
Semifinales
01.1020:00
Marília
Portuguesa
2
1
FIN
01.1018:00
XV de Piracicaba
San Cayetano
1
0
FIN
25.0918:00
San Cayetano
XV de Piracicaba
1
0
FIN
24.0918:00
Portuguesa
Marília
2
2
FIN
Cuartos de Final
18.0919:00
Marília
Noroeste
1
0
FIN
17.0918:00
Desportivo Brasil
Portuguesa
2
2
FIN
16.0923:00
XV de Piracicaba
Água Santa
2
1
FIN
13.0922:00
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
San Cayetano
1
1
FIN
11.0922:00
Noroeste
Marília
1
1
FIN
10.0923:00
Portuguesa
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
FIN
10.0918:00
Água Santa
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FIN
08.0918:00
San Cayetano
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
2
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Primera Fase)
03.0918:00
Rio Claro
EC Lemense
3
0
FIN
03.0918:00
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
Marília
1
3
FIN
03.0918:00
Noroeste
Comercial
1
0
FIN
03.0918:00
San Bento
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
FIN
03.0918:00
XV de Piracicaba
Primavera SP
3
0
FIN
03.0918:00
Água Santa
Juventus
3
1
FIN
03.0918:00
Oeste
EC São Bernardo
2
0
FIN
03.0918:00
Portuguesa
San Cayetano
1
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Primera Fase)
30.0823:00
Comercial
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
1
3
FIN
28.0813:00
Desportivo Brasil
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
FIN
27.0819:00
Sertãozinho
Noroeste
0
3
FIN
27.0818:00
San Cayetano
Água Santa
1
2
FIN
27.0818:00
Juventus
Oeste
2
0
FIN
27.0818:00
EC São Bernardo
Portuguesa
3
2
FIN
27.0818:00
Primavera SP
Rio Claro
0
0
FIN
26.0822:00
EC Lemense
San Bento
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Primera Fase)
22.0822:30
San Bento
Primavera SP
1
1
FIN
22.0818:00
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
Sertãozinho
0
1
FIN
21.0813:00
Rio Claro
XV de Piracicaba
1
2
FIN
20.0822:30
Marília
Comercial
0
0
FIN
20.0819:00
Portuguesa
Oeste
2
2
FIN
20.0818:00
San Cayetano
Juventus
2
2
FIN
20.0818:00
Água Santa
EC São Bernardo
1
1
FIN
19.0822:00
EC Lemense
Desportivo Brasil
1
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Primera Fase)
17.0822:00
Oeste
Água Santa
1
1
FIN
16.0822:30
Noroeste
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
2
0
FIN
14.0814:00
Portuguesa
Juventus
2
0
FIN
14.0813:00
Rio Claro
Desportivo Brasil
1
4
FIN
13.0819:00
Sertãozinho
Marília
1
1
FIN
13.0818:00
Primavera SP
EC Lemense
1
1
FIN
13.0818:00
EC São Bernardo
San Cayetano
2
4
FIN
12.0823:00
XV de Piracicaba
San Bento
2
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Primera Fase)
10.0823:00
San Cayetano
Oeste
2
1
FIN
08.0822:30
San Bento
Rio Claro
1
2
FIN
07.0819:00
Marília
Noroeste
3
2
FIN
07.0813:00
Juventus
EC São Bernardo
1
0
FIN
06.0819:00
Comercial
Sertãozinho
0
1
FIN
06.0818:00
Desportivo Brasil
Primavera SP
1
1
FIN
06.0818:00
Água Santa
Portuguesa
1
1
FIN
05.0822:00
EC Lemense
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Primera Fase)
03.0818:00
EC São Bernardo
Oeste
1
3
FIN
02.0822:00
Marília
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
3
1
FIN
31.0713:00
Juventus
Água Santa
1
1
FIN
30.0719:00
San Cayetano
Portuguesa
0
0
FIN
30.0719:00
Comercial
Noroeste
3
3
FIN
30.0718:00
Primavera SP
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
FIN
30.0718:00
Desportivo Brasil
San Bento
2
1
FIN
29.0722:00
EC Lemense
Rio Claro
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Primera Fase)
27.0722:00
Oeste
Juventus
2
0
FIN
26.0722:00
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
Comercial
1
0
FIN
24.0719:00
Portuguesa
EC São Bernardo
3
1
FIN
24.0713:00
Rio Claro
Primavera SP
0
1
FIN
23.0719:00
Noroeste
Sertãozinho
1
2
FIN
23.0718:00
San Bento
EC Lemense
1
0
FIN
23.0718:00
Água Santa
San Cayetano
0
0
FIN
20.0723:00
XV de Piracicaba
Desportivo Brasil
3
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Primera Fase)
20.0722:00
Oeste
Portuguesa
1
1
FIN
19.0722:00
Sertãozinho
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
0
1
FIN
17.0713:00
Juventus
San Cayetano
0
1
FIN
16.0719:00
Comercial
Marília
0
2
FIN
16.0718:30
EC São Bernardo
Água Santa
3
1
FIN
16.0718:00
Primavera SP
San Bento
0
0
FIN
16.0718:00
Desportivo Brasil
EC Lemense
2
0
FIN
15.0723:00
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Primera Fase)
13.0718:00
Água Santa
Oeste
1
1
FIN
12.0718:00
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
Noroeste
3
1
FIN
10.0718:00
Desportivo Brasil
Rio Claro
2
1
FIN
10.0713:00
Juventus
Portuguesa
0
2
FIN
09.0722:30
Marília
Sertãozinho
2
0
FIN
09.0719:00
San Bento
XV de Piracicaba
0
2
FIN
09.0718:00
San Cayetano
EC São Bernardo
0
0
FIN
09.0718:00
EC Lemense
Primavera SP
1
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Primera Fase)
06.0722:00
Oeste
San Cayetano
0
0
FIN
03.0719:00
Portuguesa
Água Santa
0
1
FIN
03.0713:00
EC São Bernardo
Juventus
0
1
FIN
03.0713:00
Rio Claro
San Bento
1
4
FIN
02.0719:00
Noroeste
Marília
0
2
FIN
02.0719:00
Sertãozinho
Comercial
0
3
FIN
02.0718:00
Primavera SP
Desportivo Brasil
1
3
FIN
01.0723:00
XV de Piracicaba
EC Lemense
2
2
FIN