Brasileiro Femenino A2 (2023)
0
70 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | G G G G E |
2 | RB Bragantino | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | G E G P E |
3 | Fluminense | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | E E G E E |
4 | América Mineiro | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | P G P E G |
5 | São José | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | E P E G P |
6 | Taubaté FF | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | G P E E E |
7 | Minas Brasilia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:6 | +3 | P G P E G |
8 | CRESSPOM | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:50 | -48 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | G E G G G |
2 | JC FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | G G G G G |
3 | União Desportiva | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | G E P P G |
4 | 3B da Amazônia | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | P E P G E |
5 | Vila Nova FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | P E G P P |
6 | Sport Recife | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | P G G P P |
7 | Botafogo PB | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | G P P G P |
8 | ESMAC | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | RB Bragantino | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G E G |
2 (4) | América Mineiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | G E G |
3 (1) | Botafogo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G G E P |
4 (7) | Minas Brasilia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | G G P |
5 (3) | Fluminense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E G |
6 (5) | São José | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | E G P P |
7 (6) | Taubaté FF | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P E E |
8 (8) | CRESSPOM | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:27 | -26 | P P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | G G G E |
2 (2) | JC FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | G G G P |
3 (3) | União Desportiva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | G P G E |
4 (4) | 3B da Amazônia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | E G G |
5 (5) | Vila Nova FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E G G |
6 (6) | Sport Recife | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | G P E |
7 (7) | Botafogo PB | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P G P |
8 (8) | ESMAC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Botafogo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | G G G |
2 (3) | Fluminense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | E G E E |
3 (6) | Taubaté FF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G E E |
4 (5) | São José | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | P E G |
5 (2) | RB Bragantino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E P G |
6 (4) | América Mineiro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | P P G P |
7 (7) | Minas Brasilia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | P P E P |
8 (8) | CRESSPOM | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:23 | -22 | P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | JC FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G E |
2 (1) | Fortaleza | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E G G |
3 (3) | União Desportiva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | E P G |
4 (4) | 3B da Amazônia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | P P E G |
5 (6) | Sport Recife | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | P G P P |
6 (7) | Botafogo PB | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | G P P P |
7 (8) | ESMAC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P P E |
8 (5) | Vila Nova FC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | P P P E |
Clasificación visual
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 |
2 | RB Bragantino | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
3 | Fluminense | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 |
4 | América Mineiro | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 |
5 | São José | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 |
6 | Taubaté FF | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
7 | Minas Brasilia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:6 | +3 |
8 | CRESSPOM | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:50 | -48 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 |
2 | JC FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 |
3 | União Desportiva | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 |
4 | 3B da Amazônia | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
5 | Vila Nova FC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 |
6 | Sport Recife | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 |
7 | Botafogo PB | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 |
8 | ESMAC | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final