Amazonense (2020)
0
62 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazonas | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | E G G G G |
2 | Manaus | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | E G E G E |
3 | Fast Clube | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | G G G G E |
4 | Nacional AM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | E G E P E |
5 | São Raimundo AM | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | P P E G E |
6 | Peñarol | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | E P E P E |
7 | Princesa Solimões | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | G P P P P |
8 | Iranduba | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manaus | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G G G |
2 (4) | Nacional AM | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | G E E G |
3 (3) | Fast Clube | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G G E P |
4 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P G G |
5 (1) | Amazonas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G E |
6 (6) | Peñarol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E |
7 (7) | Princesa Solimões | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | G P P P |
8 (8) | Iranduba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amazonas | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G G G |
2 (3) | Fast Clube | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G G P |
3 (2) | Manaus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E E |
4 (6) | Peñarol | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | P P P G |
5 (7) | Princesa Solimões | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P G |
6 (4) | Nacional AM | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E P E |
7 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P E E P |
8 (8) | Iranduba | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G G |
2 | Amazonas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G E |
3 | Manaus | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | E G G |
4 | Nacional AM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E P G |
5 | São Raimundo AM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | G P P |
6 | Princesa Solimões | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P G P |
7 | Fast Clube | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P E |
8 | Iranduba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G |
2 (2) | Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G E |
3 (6) | Princesa Solimões | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | G P |
5 (3) | Manaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
6 (8) | Iranduba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
7 (7) | Fast Clube | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
8 (4) | Nacional AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Manaus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G |
2 (4) | Nacional AM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G |
3 (2) | Amazonas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
4 (1) | Peñarol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
5 (7) | Fast Clube | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E |
6 (8) | Iranduba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
7 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
8 (6) | Princesa Solimões | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazonas | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
2 | Manaus | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
3 | Fast Clube | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
4 | Nacional AM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 |
5 | São Raimundo AM | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 |
6 | Peñarol | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
7 | Princesa Solimões | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 |
8 | Iranduba | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Amazonas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
3 | Manaus | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
4 | Nacional AM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
5 | São Raimundo AM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
6 | Princesa Solimões | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
7 | Fast Clube | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
8 | Iranduba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda