Vysshaya Liga (2005)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
Temporada Regular
04.11
FC Partizan Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FIN
04.11
Neman Grodno
FK Darida Zhdanovichi
1
3
FIN
04.11
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel
1
0
FIN
04.11
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest
2
1
FIN
04.11
Slavia
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FIN
04.11
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FIN
04.11
FK SKVICH Minsk
Naftan
0
2
FIN
29.10
Energetyk-BGU
FC Partizan Minsk
1
2
FIN
29.10
Gomel
BATE Borisov
2
3
FIN
29.10
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
0
FIN
29.10
Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FIN
29.10
Naftan
Slavia
3
1
FIN
29.10
FK Darida Zhdanovichi
FK SKVICH Minsk
0
0
FIN
29.10
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
4
1
FIN
25.10
Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov
2
2
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 63 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 59:14 | +45 | G P G G E |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 50:26 | +24 | E G E P G |
3 | FC Partizan Minsk | 49 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 43:30 | +13 | G G G G P |
4 | BATE Borisov | 47 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 42:27 | +15 | G G E G G |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 40:25 | +15 | P G P G P |
6 | Dnepr Mogilev | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 48:36 | +12 | E P G G E |
7 | Gomel | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34:32 | +2 | P P G P G |
8 | Dinamo Brest | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 39:33 | +6 | P G P G G |
9 | Naftan | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 | G G P P E |
10 | FK Darida Zhdanovichi | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | G E G P E |
11 | FK SKVICH Minsk | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 | P E G P P |
12 | Neman Grodno | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 20:50 | -30 | P P P G E |
13 | Energetyk-BGU | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 24:60 | -36 | G P P P P |
14 | Slavia | 11 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 14:60 | -46 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Dinamo Minsk | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | G E G G G |
3 (3) | FC Partizan Minsk | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | G G P G G |
4 (4) | BATE Borisov | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:8 | +11 | G G G G P |
5 (6) | Dnepr Mogilev | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 27:10 | +17 | E G E G E |
6 (5) | Torpedo Zhodino | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | G G E E E |
7 (7) | Gomel | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | P G G G G |
8 (8) | Dinamo Brest | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17:11 | +6 | G G G G P |
9 (9) | Naftan | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | G P P P P |
10 (11) | FK SKVICH Minsk | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | P G G P P |
11 (12) | Neman Grodno | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | P G P P P |
12 (10) | FK Darida Zhdanovichi | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | E P P P P |
13 (13) | Energetyk-BGU | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | P P P E G |
14 (14) | Slavia | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:34 | -27 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | P G G G G |
2 (5) | Torpedo Zhodino | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | P P P G G |
3 (3) | FC Partizan Minsk | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | BATE Borisov | 21 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 23:19 | +4 | G E E E G |
5 (2) | Dinamo Minsk | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | E P G G G |
6 (10) | FK Darida Zhdanovichi | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | G G E P E |
7 (6) | Dnepr Mogilev | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | P G P G P |
8 (7) | Gomel | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | P P G P G |
9 (8) | Dinamo Brest | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | P P G P P |
10 (9) | Naftan | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | G P E P P |
11 (11) | FK SKVICH Minsk | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | E P P P P |
12 (12) | Neman Grodno | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8:30 | -22 | P P E P P |
13 (14) | Slavia | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | P P P P E |
14 (13) | Energetyk-BGU | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:29 | -21 | G P P E G |